Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Jõulumäe
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 9.Feb 2013, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
8
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
2
22
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
3
6
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
4
17
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
5
5
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
6
9
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
7
21
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
8
1
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
9
3
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
10
20
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
11
14
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
12
25
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
13
2
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
14
18
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
15
24
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
16
7
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
17
11
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
18
13
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
19
15
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
20
29
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
21
4
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
22
19
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
23
26
Jaama
Mattis
1992
Estonia
24
28
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
25
30
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
26
10
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
27
12
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
28
16
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
29
23
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
30
27
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
31
-
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
32
-
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland
33
-
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
34
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
35
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
36
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
37
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
38
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
39
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
40
-
Turunen
Tero
1988
Finland
41
-
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
42
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
43
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
44
-
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
45
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
46
-
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
47
-
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland
48
-
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
49
-
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
50
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
51
-
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
52
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
53
-
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
54
-
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
55
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
56
-
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
57
-
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
58
-
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
59
-
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
60
-
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
61
-
Impola
Bill
1989
Sweden
62
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
63
-
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
64
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
65
-
Seppänen
Jonne
1991
Finland
66
-
Jaanipere
Simo
1994
Estonia
67
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
68
-
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
69
-
Sutt
Romet
1995
Estonia
70
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
71
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
72
-
Germanis
Juris
1977
Latvia
73
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
74
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
75
-
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
76
-
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
77
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
78
-
Toss
Karel
1994
Estonia
79
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
80
-
Ervin
Alar
1993
Estonia
81
-
Damshkalins
Juris
1983
Latvia
82
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
83
-
Bakhoff
Aron
1994
Estonia
84
-
Novak
Jack
1993
USA
85
-
Puida
Janis
1990
Latvia
86
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
87
-
Andrejevs
Olegs
1980
Latvia
DNS
-
Eilo
Siim
1990
Estonia