Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
20 km Free Mass Start - Madona
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Thursday 7.Feb 2013, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
9
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
51:41.1
2
1
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 02.6
3
23
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
+ 04.6
4
7
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 06.3
5
13
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 07.5
6
3
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 08.1
7
14
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 08.4
8
10
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 09.3
9
50
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 10.8
10
15
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 10.9
11
16
Impola
Bill
1989
Sweden
+ 12.2
12
18
Hafsås
Ronny
1985
Norway
+ 16.1
13
36
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 20.6
14
32
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 22.7
15
59
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 24.1
16
12
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
+ 24.7
17
46
Nikander
Aku
1990
Finland
+ 25.4
18
22
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 33.1
19
55
Uusivirta
Risto
1992
Finland
+ 38.1
20
34
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
+ 39.3
21
24
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 39.6
22
47
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
+ 42.3
23
21
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 46.6
24
4
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 47.8
25
27
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 49.4
26
31
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 52.5
27
39
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 53.4
28
5
Norris
David
1990
USA
+ 01:20.1
29
49
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
+ 01:23.3
30
19
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 01:23.7
31
30
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 01:25.9
32
28
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 02:02.8
33
37
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 02:05.0
34
29
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
+ 02:09.9
35
42
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 02:10.9
36
26
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 02:17.8
37
2
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 02:23.4
38
20
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 02:30.0
39
58
Novak
Jack
1993
USA
+ 02:30.8
40
11
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 02:36.3
41
53
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
+ 02:52.8
42
8
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
+ 03:04.9
43
35
Jarva
Olli
1985
Finland
+ 03:05.6
44
25
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 03:22.1
45
41
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
+ 03:35.1
46
40
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
+ 03:53.4
47
63
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
+ 04:08.1
48
6
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 04:36.0
49
33
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 04:36.9
50
76
Aamisepp
Arno
1991
Estonia
+ 04:44.9
51
62
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
+ 04:55.2
52
64
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 04:55.4
53
45
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 05:29.3
54
44
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 05:41.1
55
51
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
+ 05:45.6
56
57
Rajas
Janari
1992
Estonia
+ 05:50.1
57
56
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
+ 06:08.8
58
61
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
+ 06:10.5
59
72
Andrejevs
Olegs
1980
Latvia
+ 06:14.1
60
54
Selgis
Jyrgen
1992
Estonia
+ 06:23.0
61
66
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
+ 08:06.7
62
80
Damshkalins
Juris
1983
Latvia
+ 08:14.9
63
43
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
+ 08:26.1
64
74
Mets
Andre
1989
Estonia
+ 08:27.0
65
60
Pind
Rasmus
1992
Estonia
+ 08:32.0
66
69
Vanags
Karlis
1984
Latvia
+ 08:39.3
67
79
Butrimavicius
Marijus
1982
Lithuania
+ 08:45.8
68
71
Lehemaa
Taavi
1993
Estonia
+ 09:05.0
69
68
Korsunovs
Reinis
1992
Latvia
+ 11:03.1
70
70
Birkentals
Nauris
1993
Latvia
+ 12:36.0
71
77
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
+ 16:49.3
72
78
Pukenis
Rokas
1995
Lithuania
+ 19:47.3
DNS
52
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
DNS
65
Petersons
Arnis
1994
Latvia
DNS
67
Kaljuvee
Rando
1991
Estonia
DNF
17
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
DNF
38
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
DNF
48
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
DNF
73
Tyrnov
Igor
1976
Russia
DNF
75
Lusis
Gints
1984
Latvia