Login

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 9 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 51:41.1 51:41.1
2 1 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 51:43.7 + 02.6
3 23 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 51:45.7 + 04.6
4 7 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 51:47.4 + 06.3
5 13 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 51:48.6 + 07.5
6 3 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 51:49.2 + 08.1
7 14 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 51:49.5 + 08.4
8 10 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 51:50.4 + 09.3
9 50 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 51:51.9 + 10.8
10 15 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 51:52.0 + 10.9
11 16 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 51:53.3 + 12.2
12 18 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 51:57.2 + 16.1
13 36 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 52:01.7 + 20.6
14 32 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 52:03.8 + 22.7
15 59 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 52:05.2 + 24.1
16 12 Eric Packer 1990 USA 52:05.8 + 24.7
17 46 Aku Nikander 1990 Finland 52:06.5 + 25.4
18 22 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 52:14.2 + 33.1
19 55 Risto Uusivirta 1992 Finland 52:19.2 + 38.1
20 34 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 52:20.4 + 39.3
21 24 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 52:20.7 + 39.6
22 47 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway 52:23.4 + 42.3
23 21 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 52:27.7 + 46.6
24 4 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 52:28.9 + 47.8
25 27 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 52:30.5 + 49.4
26 31 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway 52:33.6 + 52.5
27 39 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 52:34.5 + 53.4
28 5 David Norris 1990 USA 53:01.2 + 01:20.1
29 49 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway 53:04.4 + 01:23.3
30 19 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 53:04.8 + 01:23.7
31 30 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 53:07.0 + 01:25.9
32 28 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 53:43.9 + 02:02.8
33 37 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 53:46.1 + 02:05.0
34 29 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 53:51.0 + 02:09.9
35 42 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 53:52.0 + 02:10.9
36 26 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 53:58.9 + 02:17.8
37 2 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 54:04.5 + 02:23.4
38 20 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 54:11.1 + 02:30.0
39 58 Jack Novak 1993 USA 54:11.9 + 02:30.8
40 11 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 54:17.4 + 02:36.3
41 53 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 54:33.9 + 02:52.8
42 8 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 54:46.0 + 03:04.9
43 35 Olli Jarva 1985 Finland 54:46.7 + 03:05.6
44 25 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 55:03.2 + 03:22.1
45 41 Jari Huhta 1991 Finland 55:16.2 + 03:35.1
46 40 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 55:34.5 + 03:53.4
47 63 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 55:49.2 + 04:08.1
48 6 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 56:17.1 + 04:36.0
49 33 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 56:18.0 + 04:36.9
50 76 Arno Aamisepp 1991 Estonia 56:26.0 + 04:44.9
51 62 Forrest Mahlen 1993 USA 56:36.3 + 04:55.2
52 64 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 56:36.5 + 04:55.4
53 45 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 57:10.4 + 05:29.3
54 44 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 57:22.2 + 05:41.1
55 51 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 57:26.7 + 05:45.6
56 57 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 57:31.2 + 05:50.1
57 56 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 57:49.9 + 06:08.8
58 61 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 57:51.6 + 06:10.5
59 72 Olegs Andrejevs 1980 Latvia 57:55.2 + 06:14.1
60 54 Jyrgen Selgis 1992 Estonia 58:04.1 + 06:23.0
61 66 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway 59:47.8 + 08:06.7
62 80 Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia 59:56.0 + 08:14.9
63 43 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway 1:00:07.2 + 08:26.1
64 74 Andre Mets 1989 Estonia 1:00:08.1 + 08:27.0
65 60 Rasmus Pind 1992 Estonia 1:00:13.1 + 08:32.0
66 69 Karlis Vanags 1984 Latvia 1:00:20.4 + 08:39.3
67 79 Marijus Butrimavicius 1982 Lithuania 1:00:26.9 + 08:45.8
68 71 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 Estonia 1:00:46.1 + 09:05.0
69 68 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia 1:02:44.2 + 11:03.1
70 70 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia 1:04:17.1 + 12:36.0
71 77 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 1:08:30.4 + 16:49.3
72 78 Rokas Pukenis 1995 Lithuania 1:11:28.4 + 19:47.3
DNS 52 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
DNS 65 Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia
DNS 67 Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia
DNF 17 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
DNF 38 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway
DNF 48 Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
DNF 73 Igor Tyrnov 1976 Russia
DNF 75 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 20 km F Mass Start
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Thursday 7.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013