Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
2 14 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
3 3 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
4 4 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
5 12 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
6 2 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
7 16 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
8 10 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
9 8 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
10 20 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
11 15 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
12 25 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
13 9 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
14 11 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
15 13 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
16 24 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
17 7 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
18 22 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
19 23 Kari Varis 1983 Finland
20 30 Marcus Svelander 1990 Sweden
21 5 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
22 17 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
23 28 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
24 29 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway
25 18 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
26 19 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
27 26 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
28 27 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
29 1 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
30 21 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
31 - Janne Mononen 1983 Finland
32 - Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway
33 - Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway
34 - Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
35 - Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway
36 - Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
37 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
38 - Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway
39 - Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway
40 - Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland
41 - Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway
42 - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
43 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
44 - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
45 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
46 - Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
47 - Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
48 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
49 - Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
50 - Johan Martinsson 1989 Sweden
51 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
52 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
53 - Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
54 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
55 - Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
56 - Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway
57 - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
58 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
59 - Espen Kveli 1990 Norway
60 - Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
61 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
62 - Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
63 - Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden
64 - Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
65 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
66 - Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
67 - Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
68 - Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway
69 - Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden
70 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
71 - Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
72 - Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway
73 - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
74 - Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway
75 - Oskar Sjölund 1990 Finland
76 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
77 - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
78 - Adam Steen 1984 Sweden
79 - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway
80 - Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway
81 - Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland
82 - Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
83 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
84 - Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway
85 - Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway
86 - Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
87 - Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden
88 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
89 - Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway
90 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
91 - Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
92 - David Frisk 1987 Sweden
93 - Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway
94 - Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
95 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
96 - Arvid Forss 1992 Sweden
97 - David Nordström 1992 Sweden
98 - Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden
99 - Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway
100 - Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden
101 - Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden
102 - Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
103 - Jim Åhl 1989 Sweden
104 - Niko Koskela 1990 Finland
105 - Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway
106 - Johan Lövgren 1991 Sweden
107 - Emil Lagergren 1990 Sweden
108 - Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden
109 - Jørgen Grav 1992 Norway
110 - Oskar Lund 1984 Sweden
111 - Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden
112 - Emil Ekman 1990 Sweden
113 - Jimmy Emilsson 1991 Sweden
114 - Kraang Mikael Sandgren 1990 Sweden
115 - Per Olav Ødegård 1988 Norway
116 - Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden
117 - Joacim Lindstedt 1992 Sweden
118 - Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden
119 - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
120 - Oscar Bergström 1985 Sweden
121 - Christian Westgaard 1990 Norway
122 - Olegs Andrejevs 1980 Latvia
123 - John Flodin 1992 Sweden
124 - Jesse Smith 1989 USA
125 - Anthony Sorsa 1992 Sweden
126 - Carl Olander 1990 Sweden
127 - David Sjögren 1992 Sweden
128 - Andre Larsson 1992 Sweden
129 - David Siebers 1990 Sweden
130 - Rasmus Andersson 1988 Sweden
DNS - Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden
DNS - Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden
DNS - Anders Solin 1989 Sweden
DNS - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
DNS - Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
DNS - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
DNS - Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway
DNS - Stian Sverdrup Lilleeng 1990 Norway
DNS - Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway
DNS - Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway
DNS - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
DNS - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
DNS - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
DNS - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
DNS - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
DNF - Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 5.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013