Sign in Sign up

Štrbské Pleso

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 17 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 44:47.1 44:47.1
2 1 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 44:55.9 + 08.8
3 4 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 45:02.3 + 15.2
4 7 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 45:15.9 + 28.8
5 15 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 45:51.2 + 01:04.1
6 19 Iris Pessey 1992 France 45:51.2 + 01:04.1
7 16 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 45:59.5 + 01:12.4
8 10 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 46:04.0 + 01:16.9
9 9 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 46:20.1 + 01:33.0
10 34 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 46:22.4 + 01:35.3
11 5 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 46:28.4 + 01:41.3
12 3 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 46:31.4 + 01:44.3
13 20 Kati Roivas 1994 Finland 47:03.1 + 02:16.0
14 12 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 47:06.2 + 02:19.1
15 28 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 47:18.9 + 02:31.8
16 2 Marion Buillet 1990 France 47:32.4 + 02:45.3
17 26 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 47:32.6 + 02:45.5
18 6 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 47:59.2 + 03:12.1
19 33 Julia Devaux 1993 France 48:03.2 + 03:16.1
20 24 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 48:12.3 + 03:25.2
21 11 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 48:15.7 + 03:28.6
22 18 Maki Ohdaira 1994 Japan 48:26.9 + 03:39.8
23 8 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 48:37.1 + 03:50.0
24 14 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 48:46.5 + 03:59.4
25 22 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 49:04.7 + 04:17.6
26 37 Tamara Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 49:10.1 + 04:23.0
27 21 Chantal Carlen 1991 Switzerland 49:27.7 + 04:40.6
28 27 Elise Langkaas 1995 Norway 49:33.1 + 04:46.0
29 29 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 49:33.2 + 04:46.1
30 13 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 49:46.3 + 04:59.2
31 39 Valentina Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 49:54.0 + 05:06.9
32 47 Oleksandra Andryeyeva 1995 Ukraine 50:07.1 + 05:20.0
33 40 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 50:19.7 + 05:32.6
34 44 Ri Hao 1993 China 50:27.2 + 05:40.1
35 35 Eva Segecova 1989 Slovakia 50:58.2 + 06:11.1
36 25 Sarka Klaclova 1993 Czech Republic 51:28.8 + 06:41.7
37 36 Elise Sulser 1993 USA 51:47.1 + 06:60.0
38 23 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 United Kingdom 52:18.9 + 07:31.8
39 31 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 52:37.4 + 07:50.3
40 46 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 53:17.1 + 08:30.0
41 42 Mariya Nasyko 1997 Ukraine 55:38.1 + 10:51.0
42 51 Catherine Schmidt 1990 USA 56:09.6 + 11:22.5
43 30 Anna Trnka 1994 Australia 56:47.0 + 11:59.9
44 52 Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar 1997 Mongolia 56:58.5 + 12:11.4
45 45 Sierra Jech 1991 USA 58:00.0 + 13:12.9
46 32 Ji-Yun Lee 1994 South Korea 58:01.5 + 13:14.4
47 50 Jadambaa Khaliunaa 1995 Mongolia 59:46.3 + 14:59.2
48 38 Ji-Soo Shin 1994 South Korea 1:06:14.9 + 21:27.8
49 43 I-Re Cha 1993 South Korea 1:07:28.0 + 22:40.9
DNS 48 Britta Schroeter 1994 USA
DNS 49 Yara Thomas 1991 USA
DNS 54 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine
DNF 41 Kristin Faye Eriksen 1994 Norway
DNF 53 Yonca Karademir 1992 Turkey

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Štrbské Pleso
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 31.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015