Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic Mass Start - Sjusjøen
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 16.Dec 2012, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
103
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
1:16:38.7
2
106
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 00.5
3
128
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
+ 00.7
4
102
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 05.2
5
101
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 06.0
6
110
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 08.6
7
113
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 15.6
8
162
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 24.1
9
118
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 29.6
10
150
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 30.6
11
119
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 32.1
12
178
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 32.7
13
132
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 34.3
14
105
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
+ 41.6
15
181
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 53.6
16
126
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
+ 54.1
17
112
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
+ 59.8
18
144
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 01:01.4
19
120
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 01:08.9
20
127
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
+ 01:16.5
21
170
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 01:32.8
22
177
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
+ 01:37.5
23
108
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
+ 01:38.3
24
146
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 01:39.0
25
141
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 01:39.9
26
109
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 01:42.3
27
123
Lampinen
Antti
1983
Finland
+ 01:47.4
28
114
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 01:47.6
29
165
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 01:50.8
30
171
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 01:58.5
31
138
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 02:07.9
32
111
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 02:08.3
33
131
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 02:25.6
34
153
Jonsson
Anders
1987
Sweden
+ 02:28.1
35
176
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 02:28.4
36
156
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 02:28.5
37
180
Callesen
Christoffer
1988
Norway
+ 02:29.1
38
158
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 02:30.9
39
122
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 02:34.7
40
205
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
+ 02:41.8
41
169
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 02:44.0
42
115
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 02:45.7
43
148
Tynell
Daniel
1976
Sweden
+ 02:49.8
44
164
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
+ 02:54.3
45
212
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 02:54.9
46
192
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 02:55.1
47
220
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 02:56.9
48
196
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
+ 02:57.3
49
161
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
+ 03:06.2
50
202
Strøm
Mads Ek
1991
Norway
+ 03:12.4
51
155
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 03:15.4
52
167
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
+ 03:15.7
53
130
Henriksen
Thomas
1978
Norway
+ 03:19.7
54
197
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 03:19.8
55
159
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
+ 03:21.6
56
157
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 03:22.8
57
116
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
+ 03:31.6
58
143
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 03:38.6
59
137
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 03:47.4
60
219
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
+ 03:48.6
61
139
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
+ 03:49.7
62
214
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 03:53.6
63
149
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 03:56.8
64
166
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 04:01.3
65
184
Mølmen Høst
Anders
1991
Norway
+ 04:09.0
65
206
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 04:09.0
67
135
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
+ 04:09.4
68
208
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
+ 04:10.9
69
174
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 04:20.1
70
195
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
+ 04:24.8
71
199
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 04:25.2
72
241
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
+ 04:28.8
73
151
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 04:29.2
74
218
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
+ 04:30.2
75
242
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 04:51.0
76
223
Andersen
Stian Remseth
1991
Norway
+ 04:52.3
77
182
Kabbe
Ole-Henrik
1991
Norway
+ 04:52.5
78
183
Hafsås
Ronny
1985
Norway
+ 04:53.5
79
191
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
+ 05:00.5
80
209
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
+ 05:07.9
81
154
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
+ 05:08.3
82
187
Ivars
Oscar
1993
Sweden
+ 05:13.7
83
172
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 05:15.3
84
230
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 05:22.3
85
279
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
+ 05:33.9
86
129
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 05:35.6
87
237
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 05:36.8
88
222
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
+ 05:40.5
89
262
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
+ 05:41.8
90
190
Jönsson
Markus
1981
Sweden
+ 05:45.3
91
229
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 05:52.2
92
225
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
+ 05:53.9
93
243
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 06:01.7
94
238
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
+ 06:09.3
95
216
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
+ 06:38.9
96
210
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
+ 06:41.3
97
271
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
+ 06:45.2
98
211
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 06:45.6
99
251
Hammer
Johan Riseth
1991
Norway
+ 06:50.0
100
188
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
+ 06:52.9
101
203
Markset
Trygve
1989
Norway
+ 07:00.2
102
226
Schwencke
Fredrik
1992
Norway
+ 07:26.1
103
260
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 07:27.5
104
246
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
+ 07:30.9
105
215
Kling
Peter
1987
USA
+ 07:31.1
105
244
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
+ 07:31.1
107
305
Johansson
Marcus
1990
Sweden
+ 07:32.0
108
306
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 07:32.9
109
250
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
+ 07:33.1
110
232
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
+ 07:36.1
111
256
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
+ 07:38.8
112
175
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 07:47.8
113
235
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
+ 07:48.5
114
287
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
+ 07:50.6
115
239
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 07:51.9
116
173
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 07:52.7
117
266
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
+ 08:04.1
118
207
Tynell
Rikard
1986
Sweden
+ 08:25.7
119
231
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
+ 08:36.1
120
254
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
+ 08:53.6
121
255
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
+ 09:00.7
122
296
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
+ 09:02.9
123
163
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
+ 09:15.5
124
224
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 09:44.6
125
280
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
+ 09:52.7
126
259
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
+ 09:56.1
127
263
Fenne
Thomas
1989
Norway
+ 09:57.1
128
201
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
+ 09:59.4
129
284
Vik
Lars Hagelsteen
1992
Norway
+ 09:59.9
130
270
Berg
Odd Erlend Hansen
1992
Norway
+ 10:01.0
131
285
Stengrundet
Tore
1981
Norway
+ 10:04.2
132
247
Lilleeng
Stian Sverdrup
1990
Norway
+ 10:15.3
133
213
Oldervoll
Sondre
1991
Norway
+ 10:26.7
133
275
Pedersen
Christoffer
1991
Norway
+ 10:26.7
135
316
Brekke
Einar Raknes
1986
Norway
+ 10:42.4
136
249
Sambla
Avo
1991
Estonia
+ 10:43.5
137
234
Hoelgaard
Stian
1991
Norway
+ 11:08.1
138
273
Gjendahl
Tony
1992
Norway
+ 11:12.2
139
301
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
+ 11:12.5
140
309
Svendby
Stian Roti
1991
Norway
+ 11:30.3
141
320
Stakvik Eide
Ole Ivar
1984
Norway
+ 11:43.3
142
272
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 11:49.7
143
276
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
+ 11:54.2
144
299
Storsveen
Stian
1992
Norway
+ 12:27.7
145
311
Steinsland
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 12:28.5
146
297
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 13:31.5
147
314
Øie
Vegard
1992
Norway
+ 13:32.6
148
289
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
+ 13:38.6
149
302
Kvam
Vegard
1992
Norway
+ 13:51.7
150
274
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
+ 13:52.8
151
194
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
+ 14:11.9
152
313
Smenes
Atle
1989
Norway
+ 14:26.7
153
290
Strandvik
Frode Aas
1992
Norway
+ 14:35.1
154
282
Børnick
Daniel
1991
Norway
+ 14:42.2
155
291
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
+ 15:10.1
156
318
Sønsteby
Morten
1991
Norway
+ 15:10.5
157
312
Klemoen
Anders Bjeglerud
1988
Norway
+ 16:17.2
158
298
Kjelland-Mørdre
Einar
1992
Norway
+ 17:31.4
159
317
Osvold
Marius
1989
Norway
+ 19:00.9
160
261
Smith
Jesse
1989
USA
+ 20:48.6
161
307
Støten
Sindre
1992
Norway
+ -77:21.3
162
294
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
+ -77:21.3
DSQ
315
Landrø
Johan
1986
Norway
DNS
107
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
DNS
117
Alsgaard
Thomas
1972
Norway
DNS
121
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
DNS
134
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
136
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
DNS
140
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
DNS
145
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNS
147
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
DNS
160
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
DNS
179
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
DNS
186
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
DNS
189
Engström
Magnus
1987
Sweden
DNS
193
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNS
198
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
DNS
204
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
DNS
217
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
DNS
228
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
DNS
233
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
DNS
236
Andresen
Frode
1973
Norway
DNS
245
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
DNS
248
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
DNS
252
Evjestad
Thomas
1992
Norway
DNS
253
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
DNS
258
Nydal
Erlend Moian
1992
Norway
DNS
264
Karlstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
DNS
267
Ofstad
Henning Andre
1991
Norway
DNS
278
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
DNS
281
Vister
Fredrik Skirbekk
1992
Norway
DNS
283
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
DNS
286
Standen
Alexander
1990
Great Britain
DNS
288
Berg
Even Langseth
1989
Norway
DNS
292
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
DNS
293
Erdal
Ole Martin
1992
Norway
DNS
295
Ødegård
Per Olav
1988
Norway
DNS
300
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
DNS
319
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
DNF
104
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNF
124
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
DNF
125
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
DNF
133
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
DNF
142
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
DNF
152
Impola
Bill
1989
Sweden
DNF
168
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
DNF
185
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
DNF
200
Solin
Anders
1989
Sweden
DNF
221
Prestsæter
Sjur
1990
Norway
DNF
227
Jonasson
Matthias
1992
Sweden
DNF
240
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
DNF
257
Eriksrud
Ole Vidar
1992
Norway
DNF
265
Vestmo
Gisle
1991
Norway
DNF
268
Norlen
Samuel
1982
Sweden
DNF
277
Skardal
Tore
1992
Norway
DNF
303
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
DNF
304
Ravnås
Inge Fjeldstad
1992
Norway
DNF
308
Eriksrud
Lars Kåsine
1991
Norway
DNF
310
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway