Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic Mass Start - Meråker
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 9.Feb 2014, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
101
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
1:09:54.5
2
109
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 12.4
3
102
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 28.8
4
106
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 34.1
5
111
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 39.6
6
150
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 39.7
7
108
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 40.2
8
122
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 40.3
9
130
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 41.9
10
123
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 51.2
11
134
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
+ 01:00.2
12
114
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 01:01.1
13
112
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 01:02.7
14
104
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 01:04.3
15
128
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
+ 01:11.4
16
141
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 01:12.3
17
148
Andersen
Stian Remseth
1991
Norway
+ 01:12.7
18
131
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 01:12.8
19
124
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 01:27.2
20
146
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
+ 01:34.1
21
115
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 01:36.3
22
120
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 01:48.9
23
119
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 01:51.4
24
136
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:57.4
25
157
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 02:13.8
26
153
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
+ 02:15.3
27
152
Frisk
David
1987
Sweden
+ 02:17.1
28
218
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
+ 02:18.6
29
161
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:26.4
30
138
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
+ 02:40.7
31
171
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
+ 02:42.1
32
103
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 02:50.6
33
163
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 02:57.4
34
165
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 03:01.4
35
121
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 03:03.0
36
129
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 03:05.0
37
178
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
+ 03:05.2
38
125
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 03:07.7
39
143
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 03:08.8
40
170
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
+ 03:09.2
41
177
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
+ 03:10.8
42
173
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
+ 03:18.4
43
145
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 03:29.6
44
117
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 03:32.9
45
139
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 03:36.5
46
140
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 03:44.7
47
174
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
+ 03:47.6
48
169
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 03:50.3
49
202
Vedvik
Emil
1993
Norway
+ 04:00.9
50
212
Hallberg
Martin
1990
Norway
+ 04:02.6
51
188
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 04:18.9
52
110
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 04:25.3
53
185
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
+ 04:27.4
54
164
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
+ 04:33.2
55
158
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 04:37.0
56
127
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 04:45.8
57
156
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 04:51.2
58
195
Emilsson
Håkan
1993
Sweden
+ 04:52.0
59
215
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
+ 04:54.1
60
137
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
+ 05:10.5
61
211
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
+ 05:13.0
62
159
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 05:13.9
63
176
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 05:22.4
64
225
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
+ 05:34.8
65
147
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 05:36.9
66
243
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 05:38.4
67
191
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
+ 05:47.2
68
160
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
+ 05:47.5
69
219
Hammer
Johan Riseth
1991
Norway
+ 05:49.6
70
246
Solligård
Sverre
1991
Norway
+ 06:00.6
71
194
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 06:11.9
72
132
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 06:17.0
73
222
Skogstad
Tor Håkon
1992
Norway
+ 06:29.6
74
203
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
+ 06:30.3
75
179
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
+ 06:42.2
76
181
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 06:50.0
77
184
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
+ 06:54.2
78
199
Hoffsbakken
Erik
1993
Norway
+ 07:00.2
79
135
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
+ 07:00.9
80
238
Døble
Andreas
1992
Norway
+ 07:05.5
81
240
Engan
Sondre
1993
Norway
+ 07:08.4
82
206
Fjone
Hallvard Riseth
1993
Norway
+ 07:26.2
83
190
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 07:47.3
84
256
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
+ 07:47.4
85
226
Røen
Lars Bakken
1993
Norway
+ 08:03.2
86
230
Ringen
Anton Killi
1993
Norway
+ 08:04.4
87
208
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 08:14.4
88
192
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
+ 08:18.9
89
162
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 08:25.8
90
232
Klemetsdal
Øystein
1991
Norway
+ 08:27.9
91
253
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 08:30.5
92
237
Skogstad
Per Harald
1992
Norway
+ 08:30.7
93
187
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
+ 08:46.6
94
189
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 08:54.4
95
207
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
+ 08:59.4
96
259
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
+ 09:01.3
97
221
Vestmo
Gisle
1991
Norway
+ 09:12.3
98
255
Oppedal
Matias
1990
Norway
+ 09:12.4
99
224
Grøvdal
Fredrik
1993
Norway
+ 09:37.8
100
193
Bergström
Adrian
1990
Sweden
+ 09:47.0
101
214
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 10:42.7
102
236
Børnick
Daniel
1991
Norway
+ 10:49.0
103
233
Storsveen
Stian
1992
Norway
+ 11:21.8
104
229
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
+ 11:37.4
DNS
105
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
107
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
DNS
113
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
DNS
118
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
DNS
126
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
DNS
133
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
DNS
154
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
DNS
155
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
DNS
172
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
DNS
175
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
DNS
182
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
DNS
183
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
DNS
186
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
DNS
196
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
DNS
197
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
DNS
200
Muren
Lars Maukon
1993
Norway
DNS
201
Hagerup
Johannes Sørli
1993
Norway
DNS
205
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
209
Stenseth
Lars
1989
Norway
DNS
213
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
DNS
220
Bångman
Mattias
1993
Sweden
DNS
228
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
DNS
234
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNS
242
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
DNS
245
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
DNS
247
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
DNS
248
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
DNS
250
Erdal
Ole Martin
1992
Norway
DNS
251
Platt
Simon James
1989
Great Britain
DNS
254
Sorsell
Emil Myrvang
1993
Norway
DNS
257
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
DNS
258
Rindalsholt
Martin Andreas Grøning
1993
Norway
DNS
260
Utkin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
DNS
261
Richter
Dirk
1980
Germany
DNF
116
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
DNF
142
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
DNF
144
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
DNF
149
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
DNF
151
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
DNF
166
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
DNF
167
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
DNF
168
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
DNF
180
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
DNF
198
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
DNF
204
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
DNF
210
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNF
216
Ødegård
Per Olav
1988
Norway
DNF
217
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
DNF
223
Sulland
Martin
1993
Norway
DNF
227
Andersen
Kristian Tobias
1993
Norway
DNF
231
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
DNF
235
Håland
Endre Nyberg
1993
Norway
DNF
239
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
DNF
241
Vik
Lars Hagelsteen
1992
Norway
DNF
244
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
DNF
249
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway
DNF
252
Tørres
Sven Tore
1980
Norway