Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Meråker
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 8.Feb 2014, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
2
6
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
3
2
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
4
5
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
5
3
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
6
19
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
7
24
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
8
11
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
9
7
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
10
9
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
11
8
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
12
16
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
13
17
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
14
18
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
15
21
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
16
10
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
17
12
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
18
13
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
19
14
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
20
15
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
21
20
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
22
22
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
23
25
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
24
27
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
25
28
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
26
4
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
27
23
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
28
26
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
29
29
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
30
30
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
31
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
32
-
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
33
-
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
34
-
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
35
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
36
-
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
37
-
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
38
-
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
39
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
40
-
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
41
-
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
42
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
43
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
44
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
45
-
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
46
-
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
47
-
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
48
-
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
49
-
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
50
-
Skogstad
Per Harald
1992
Norway
51
-
Strandvik
Frode Aas
1992
Norway
52
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
53
-
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
54
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
55
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
56
-
Frisk
David
1987
Sweden
57
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
58
-
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
59
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
60
-
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
61
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
62
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
63
-
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
64
-
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
65
-
Vedvik
Emil
1993
Norway
66
-
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
67
-
Sulland
Martin
1993
Norway
68
-
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
69
-
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
70
-
Selvig
Sindre
1991
Norway
71
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
72
-
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
73
-
Hoffsbakken
Erik
1993
Norway
74
-
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
75
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
76
-
Andersen
Kristian Tobias
1993
Norway
77
-
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
77
-
Ødegård
Per Olav
1988
Norway
79
-
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
80
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
81
-
Skogstad
Tor Håkon
1992
Norway
82
-
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
83
-
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
84
-
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
85
-
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
86
-
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
87
-
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
88
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
89
-
Vik
Lars Hagelsteen
1992
Norway
90
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
91
-
Engan
Sondre
1993
Norway
92
-
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
93
-
Muren
Lars Maukon
1993
Norway
94
-
Klemetsdal
Øystein
1991
Norway
95
-
Bergström
Adrian
1990
Sweden
96
-
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
97
-
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
98
-
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
99
-
Ringen
Anton Killi
1993
Norway
100
-
Røen
Lars Bakken
1993
Norway
101
-
Platt
Simon James
1989
Great Britain
102
-
Sandvik
Jo-Inge
1993
Norway
103
-
Rindalsholt
Martin Andreas Grøning
1993
Norway
104
-
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway