Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Skellefteå
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 4.Jan 2014, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
2
6
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
3
11
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
4
8
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
5
5
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
6
22
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
7
9
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
8
30
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
9
14
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
10
18
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
11
7
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
12
15
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
13
12
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
14
13
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
15
24
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
16
16
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
17
20
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
18
27
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
19
28
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
20
29
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
21
3
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
22
10
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
23
17
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
24
19
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
25
26
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
26
4
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
27
21
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
28
23
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
29
25
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
30
2
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
31
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
32
-
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
33
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
34
-
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
35
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
36
-
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
37
-
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
38
-
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
39
-
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
40
-
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
41
-
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
42
-
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
43
-
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
44
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
45
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
46
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
47
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
48
-
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
49
-
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
50
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
51
-
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
52
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
53
-
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
54
-
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
55
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
56
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
57
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
58
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
59
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
60
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
61
-
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
62
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
63
-
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
64
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
65
-
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
66
-
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
67
-
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
68
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
69
-
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
70
-
Bergström
Adrian
1990
Sweden
71
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
72
-
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
73
-
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
74
-
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
75
-
Jonasson
Matthias
1992
Sweden
76
-
Forsberg
Johan
1993
Sweden
77
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
78
-
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
79
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
80
-
Svelander
Marcus
1990
Sweden
81
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
82
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
83
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
84
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
85
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
86
-
Grav
Jørgen
1992
Norway
87
-
Öberg
Simon
1994
Sweden
88
-
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
89
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
90
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
91
-
Engström
Jacob
1994
Sweden
92
-
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
93
-
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
94
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
95
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
96
-
Engström
Joakim
1986
Sweden
97
-
Hörnfeldt
Rasmus
1993
Sweden
98
-
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
99
-
Muren
Lars Maukon
1993
Norway
100
-
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
101
-
Edenroth
Karl
1992
Sweden
102
-
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
103
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
104
-
Frisk
David
1987
Sweden
105
-
Schwencke
Fredrik
1992
Norway
106
-
Holmberg
Andreas
1992
Sweden
107
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
108
-
Forss
Arvid
1992
Sweden
109
-
Tallbom
Patrik
1990
Sweden
110
-
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
111
-
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
112
-
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
113
-
Nordström
David
1992
Sweden
114
-
Lövgren
Johan
1991
Sweden
115
-
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
116
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
117
-
Ødegård
Per Olav
1988
Norway
118
-
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
119
-
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
120
-
Engblom
Tobias
1989
Sweden
121
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
122
-
Eriksson
Erik
1994
Sweden
123
-
Grøvdal
Fredrik
1993
Norway
124
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
125
-
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
126
-
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
127
-
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
128
-
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
129
-
Hansson
Fredrik
1993
Sweden
130
-
Sinijärvi
Markus
1991
Finland
131
-
Lagergren
Emil
1990
Sweden
132
-
Ringen
Anton Killi
1993
Norway
133
-
Holmgren
Daniel
1993
Sweden
134
-
Casserlund
Henrik
1993
Sweden
135
-
Fjone
Hallvard Riseth
1993
Norway
136
-
Wangensteen
Ole Gunnar
1992
Norway
137
-
Larsson
Andre
1992
Sweden
138
-
Olander
Carl
1990
Sweden
139
-
Von Essen
Thomas Andre
1993
Norway
140
-
Johansson
Daniel
1994
Sweden
141
-
Sandberg
Per
1992
Sweden
142
-
Ribela
Leandro
1980
Brazil
143
-
Bursill
Jackson
1993
Australia
144
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
145
-
Holmqvist
Johan
1993
Sweden
146
-
Tutt
Alasdair
1993
Australia
147
-
Södergren
Anton
1988
Sweden
148
-
Holmström
Andreas
1994
Sweden
DNS
-
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
DNS
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
DNS
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
DNS
-
Hagerup
Johannes Sørli
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
DNS
-
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
DNS
-
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
DNS
-
Sandgren
Kraang Mikael
1990
Sweden
DNS
-
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Bergqvist
Martin
1993
Sweden
DNS
-
Strand
Daniel
1982
Norway
DNS
-
Kempe
Harald
1993
Sweden
DNS
-
Svanebo
Simon
1993
Sweden
DNS
-
Platt
Simon James
1989
Great Britain
DNS
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
DNS
-
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia