Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
20 km Classic Mass Start - Otepää
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 23.Feb 2014, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
49:47.2
2
25
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
+ 10.0
3
11
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 10.2
4
21
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 10.3
5
2
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 10.5
6
10
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 12.7
7
7
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 13.1
8
1
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 15.9
9
5
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 28.1
10
4
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 32.2
11
40
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
+ 41.6
12
30
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
+ 41.7
13
8
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 42.3
14
16
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 42.5
15
9
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 42.6
16
53
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
+ 01:02.1
17
29
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
+ 01:04.9
18
19
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 01:06.7
19
14
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 01:08.5
20
23
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 01:13.6
21
51
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 01:19.1
22
27
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:24.1
23
50
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
+ 01:41.2
24
12
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 01:41.5
25
49
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
+ 01:41.6
26
69
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 01:47.6
27
31
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 01:56.1
28
46
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:56.7
29
35
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 02:05.2
30
45
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 02:12.5
31
22
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 02:14.6
32
63
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
+ 02:25.8
33
59
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 02:39.7
34
43
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 02:40.3
35
47
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 02:40.6
36
72
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
+ 02:40.7
37
41
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 02:41.3
38
28
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
+ 02:41.7
39
57
Salusoo
Silver
1996
Estonia
+ 02:45.9
40
58
Honkimaa
Antti
1992
Finland
+ 02:46.2
41
32
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 02:46.5
42
84
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
+ 02:51.4
43
39
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
+ 02:51.5
44
52
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 03:06.5
45
91
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
+ 03:06.7
46
13
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
+ 03:14.5
47
3
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
+ 03:22.4
48
44
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 03:34.7
49
33
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 03:44.7
50
42
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 03:45.4
51
26
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
+ 03:45.7
52
66
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
+ 03:46.5
53
38
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 03:50.8
54
65
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 03:50.9
55
60
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
+ 03:53.5
56
48
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 04:01.6
57
61
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
+ 04:04.8
58
94
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
+ 04:08.3
59
18
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 04:24.9
60
56
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 04:34.0
61
81
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
+ 04:52.8
62
92
Sinijärvi
Markus
1991
Finland
+ 05:07.7
63
15
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 05:12.3
64
88
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 05:18.2
65
80
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
+ 05:24.8
66
89
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
+ 05:25.0
67
73
Sambla
Avo
1991
Estonia
+ 05:31.6
68
79
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
+ 06:13.1
69
67
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
+ 06:27.7
70
76
Rajas
Janari
1992
Estonia
+ 06:35.4
71
82
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
+ 07:08.2
72
17
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 07:09.6
73
24
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
+ 07:12.9
74
87
Nassar
Martin
1993
Estonia
+ 07:36.4
75
96
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
+ 07:40.9
76
64
Turgeon
Alexis
1993
Canada
+ 08:06.4
77
106
Soo
Allar
1991
Estonia
+ 08:31.5
78
86
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 08:43.5
DNF
100
Teearu
Hans
1991
Estonia
DNF
101
Rabakukk
Karl Erik
1997
Estonia
DNF
102
Virkus
Alvar Andres
1996
Estonia
DNF
103
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
DNF
104
Rootalu
Hans-Kristen
1996
Estonia
DNF
105
Ervin
Alar
1993
Estonia
DNF
107
Kukk
Ergo
1995
Estonia
DNF
108
Liira
Rasmus
1996
Estonia
DNF
37
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
DNF
54
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
DNF
62
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
DNF
70
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
DNF
75
Mets
Andre
1989
Estonia
DNF
78
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
DNF
83
Moncion-Groulx
Dominique
1993
Canada
DNF
85
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
DNF
93
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
DNF
95
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
DNF
97
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
DNF
98
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway