Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Otepää
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 22.Feb 2014, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
2
8
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
3
21
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
4
20
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
5
3
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
6
6
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
7
24
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
8
4
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
9
9
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
10
18
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
11
10
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
12
15
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
13
5
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
14
7
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
15
29
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
16
1
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
17
22
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
18
26
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
19
27
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
20
28
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
21
11
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
22
14
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
23
16
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
24
19
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
25
23
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
26
12
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
27
13
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
28
17
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
29
25
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
30
30
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
31
-
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
32
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
33
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
34
-
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
35
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
35
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
37
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
38
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
39
-
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
40
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
41
-
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
42
-
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
43
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
44
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
45
-
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
46
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
47
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
48
-
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
49
-
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
50
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
51
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
52
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
53
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
54
-
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
55
-
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
56
-
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
57
-
Honkimaa
Antti
1992
Finland
58
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
59
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
60
-
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
61
-
Couturier
Raphael
1993
Canada
62
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
63
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
64
-
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
65
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
66
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
67
-
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
68
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
69
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
70
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
71
-
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
72
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
73
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
74
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
75
-
Jaama
Mattis
1992
Estonia
76
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
77
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
78
-
Moncion-Groulx
Dominique
1993
Canada
79
-
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
80
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
81
-
Lehismets
Siim
1995
Estonia
82
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
83
-
Sambla
Avo
1991
Estonia
84
-
Turgeon
Alexis
1993
Canada
85
-
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
86
-
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
87
-
Virkus
Alvar Andres
1996
Estonia
88
-
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
89
-
Nassar
Martin
1993
Estonia
90
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
91
-
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
92
-
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
93
-
Mets
Andre
1989
Estonia
94
-
Teearu
Hans
1991
Estonia
95
-
Sinijärvi
Markus
1991
Finland
96
-
Sutt
Romet
1995
Estonia
97
-
Pihu
Siim-Sander
1997
Estonia
98
-
Rajas
Janari
1992
Estonia
99
-
Lapointe
Simon
1993
Canada
100
-
Ervin
Alar
1993
Estonia
101
-
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
102
-
Soo
Allar
1991
Estonia
103
-
Rell
Martti
1994
Estonia
104
-
Taveter
Taavi Valter
1997
Estonia
105
-
Rabakukk
Karl Erik
1997
Estonia
106
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
107
-
Vaher
Kaspar
1996
Estonia
108
-
Rootalu
Hans-Kristen
1996
Estonia
109
-
Kinks
Karl
1996
Estonia
110
-
Kukk
Ergo
1995
Estonia
111
-
Tammemäe
Kaupo
1995
Estonia
112
-
Jaanipere
Simo
1994
Estonia
113
-
Salusoo
Silver
1996
Estonia
114
-
Korsunovs
Reinis
1992
Latvia
DSQ
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
DSQ
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
DNS
-
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
DNS
-
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
DNS
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
DNS
-
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
DNF
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland