Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Madona
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Thursday 20.Feb 2014, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
35
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
33:18.9
2
40
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 12.0
3
36
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 21.8
4
8
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 27.4
5
23
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 27.5
6
27
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 35.8
7
31
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 38.4
7
39
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 38.4
9
19
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 41.1
10
5
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 42.4
11
29
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 50.4
12
22
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 51.7
13
32
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 53.7
14
26
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 54.3
15
33
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 56.1
16
28
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
+ 56.7
17
42
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
+ 58.0
18
20
Couturier
Raphael
1993
Canada
+ 58.3
19
30
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 58.9
20
37
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
+ 01:07.7
21
25
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 01:08.9
22
3
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
+ 01:15.7
23
34
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 01:20.8
24
21
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 01:22.0
25
53
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
+ 01:28.6
26
45
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 01:35.3
27
1
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 01:42.7
28
17
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 01:44.0
29
49
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:47.0
30
13
Pörsti
Markus
1983
Finland
+ 01:49.2
31
43
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 01:53.3
32
9
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 01:55.2
33
6
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 02:02.4
34
41
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
+ 02:05.3
35
47
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 02:11.1
36
51
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
+ 02:12.9
37
11
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
+ 02:15.8
38
12
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
+ 02:21.7
39
4
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
+ 02:23.9
40
2
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 02:26.5
41
70
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
+ 02:34.6
42
15
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
+ 02:36.2
43
10
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
+ 02:37.5
44
7
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 02:42.3
45
50
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 02:45.2
46
54
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 02:45.3
47
66
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
+ 02:46.9
48
69
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
+ 02:55.7
49
14
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
+ 02:55.9
50
76
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
+ 02:58.9
51
59
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
+ 03:00.4
52
52
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 03:01.3
53
63
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 03:02.1
54
68
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 03:10.6
55
46
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 03:16.5
56
75
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
+ 03:25.4
57
44
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
+ 03:35.1
58
89
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
+ 03:41.1
59
74
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 03:43.2
60
56
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
+ 03:49.9
61
87
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 03:50.7
62
65
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
+ 04:07.5
63
80
Rajas
Janari
1992
Estonia
+ 04:08.0
64
62
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
+ 04:13.3
65
99
Sinijärvi
Markus
1991
Finland
+ 04:17.7
66
81
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
+ 04:21.3
67
92
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
+ 04:36.1
68
84
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
+ 04:41.4
69
72
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
+ 04:44.3
70
83
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
+ 04:52.4
71
24
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 04:53.6
72
78
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
+ 05:08.6
73
107
Remmelg
Martin
1989
Estonia
+ 05:13.2
74
57
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
+ 05:16.1
75
88
Moncion-Groulx
Dominique
1993
Canada
+ 05:23.4
76
73
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
+ 05:29.1
77
119
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
+ 05:29.3
78
111
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
+ 05:31.4
79
91
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
+ 05:33.8
80
102
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
+ 05:34.3
81
77
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
+ 05:40.6
82
67
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 05:50.1
83
104
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
+ 05:59.3
84
93
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 06:07.7
85
64
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
+ 06:08.4
86
90
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
+ 06:09.4
87
98
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
+ 06:19.4
88
97
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
+ 06:22.9
89
95
Nassar
Martin
1993
Estonia
+ 06:31.6
90
86
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
+ 06:37.4
91
108
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
+ 06:59.3
92
96
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 07:55.3
93
128
Patrijuks
Aleksandrs
1993
Latvia
+ 08:06.3
94
109
Vaher
Kaspar
1996
Estonia
+ 08:14.1
95
105
Eglitis
Viesturs
1994
Latvia
+ 08:28.1
96
115
Vanags
Karlis
1984
Latvia
+ 08:47.3
97
82
Lapointe
Simon
1993
Canada
+ 08:49.0
98
110
Snorins
Janis
1995
Latvia
+ 08:50.3
99
101
Jonasson
Matthias
1992
Sweden
+ 09:06.8
100
129
Lusis
Gints
1984
Latvia
+ 09:07.9
101
79
Mets
Andre
1989
Estonia
+ 09:15.6
102
114
Damshkalins
Juris
1983
Latvia
+ 10:00.2
103
121
Andrejevs
Zans
1993
Latvia
+ 10:07.2
104
112
Puida
Janis
1990
Latvia
+ 10:13.2
105
123
Zikovs
Andrejs
1995
Latvia
+ 11:35.9
106
116
Birkentals
Nauris
1993
Latvia
+ 11:44.5
107
122
Bodnieks
Valdis
1983
Latvia
+ 12:15.1
108
118
Lutz
Leandro
1982
Brazil
+ 18:02.3
DNS
100
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
DNS
103
Rell
Martti
1994
Estonia
DNS
106
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
DNS
113
Gutans
Dins Dinars
1996
Latvia
DNS
117
Eiduks
Ralfs
1997
Latvia
DNS
120
Puzulis
Rolands
1990
Latvia
DNS
124
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
DNS
125
Vanags
Ojars
1997
Latvia
DNS
126
Praulitis
Toms
1989
Latvia
DNS
127
Piksons
Edgars
1983
Latvia
DNS
130
Kancevics
Bogdans
1998
Latvia
DNS
16
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
DNS
18
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
38
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
DNS
48
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
DNS
55
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
DNS
58
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
DNS
61
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
DNS
71
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
DNS
94
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
DNF
60
Maruha
Pavel
1990
Belarus
DNF
85
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia