Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Madona
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Wednesday 19.Feb 2014, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
9
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
2
4
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
3
2
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
4
7
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
5
21
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
6
11
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
7
18
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
8
19
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
9
3
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
10
6
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
11
12
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
12
25
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
13
5
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
14
13
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
15
17
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
16
30
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
17
10
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
18
16
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
19
23
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
20
27
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
21
1
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
22
14
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
23
22
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
24
26
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
25
28
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
26
8
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
27
15
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
28
20
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
29
24
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
30
29
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
31
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
32
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
33
-
Couturier
Raphael
1993
Canada
34
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
35
-
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
36
-
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
36
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
38
-
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
39
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
40
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
41
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
42
-
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
43
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
44
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
44
-
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
46
-
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
47
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
48
-
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
49
-
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
50
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
51
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
52
-
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
53
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
54
-
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
55
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
56
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
57
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
58
-
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
59
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
60
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
61
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
62
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
63
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
64
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
65
-
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
66
-
Remmelg
Martin
1989
Estonia
67
-
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
68
-
Jaama
Mattis
1992
Estonia
69
-
Lapointe
Simon
1993
Canada
70
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
71
-
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
72
-
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
73
-
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
74
-
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
75
-
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
76
-
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
77
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
78
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
79
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
80
-
Moncion-Groulx
Dominique
1993
Canada
81
-
Turgeon
Alexis
1993
Canada
82
-
Jonasson
Matthias
1992
Sweden
83
-
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
84
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
85
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
86
-
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
87
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
88
-
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
89
-
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
90
-
Virkus
Alvar Andres
1996
Estonia
91
-
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
92
-
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
93
-
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
94
-
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
95
-
Sutt
Romet
1995
Estonia
96
-
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
97
-
Lehismets
Siim
1995
Estonia
98
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
99
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
100
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
101
-
Maruha
Pavel
1990
Belarus
102
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
103
-
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
104
-
Ivanovs
Arturs
1996
Latvia
105
-
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
106
-
Praulitis
Toms
1989
Latvia
107
-
Vaher
Kaspar
1996
Estonia
108
-
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
109
-
Patrijuks
Aleksandrs
1993
Latvia
110
-
Snorins
Janis
1995
Latvia
111
-
Eglitis
Viesturs
1994
Latvia
112
-
Bodnieks
Valdis
1983
Latvia
113
-
Vanags
Karlis
1984
Latvia
114
-
Puzulis
Rolands
1990
Latvia
115
-
Mets
Andre
1989
Estonia
116
-
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
117
-
Kardelis
Julius
1995
Lithuania
118
-
Eiduks
Ralfs
1997
Latvia
119
-
Lusis
Gints
1984
Latvia
120
-
Andrejevs
Zans
1993
Latvia
121
-
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
122
-
Pihu
Siim-Sander
1997
Estonia
123
-
Birkentals
Nauris
1993
Latvia
124
-
Zikovs
Andrejs
1995
Latvia
125
-
Korsunovs
Reinis
1992
Latvia
126
-
Osipovs
Nikita
1997
Latvia
127
-
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
128
-
Pukenis
Rokas
1995
Lithuania
129
-
Vanags
Ojars
1997
Latvia
130
-
Kancevics
Bogdans
1998
Latvia
131
-
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
132
-
Lutz
Leandro
1982
Brazil
DNS
-
Piksons
Edgars
1983
Latvia
DNS
-
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
DNS
-
Pörsti
Markus
1983
Finland
DNS
-
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
DNS
-
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
DNS
-
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNS
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
DNS
-
Gutans
Dins Dinars
1996
Latvia
DNS
-
Kuus
Thomas
1995
Estonia
DNF
-
Damshkalins
Juris
1983
Latvia
DNF
-
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland