Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Jõulumäe
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Wednesday 25.Feb 2015, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
2
9
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
3
17
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
4
20
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
5
18
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
6
22
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
7
26
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
8
27
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
9
1
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
10
6
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
11
21
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
12
30
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
13
2
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
14
7
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
15
25
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
16
28
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
17
4
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
18
13
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
19
15
Skrove
Ole
1994
Norway
20
19
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
21
5
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
22
10
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
23
23
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
24
24
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
25
29
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
26
8
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
27
11
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
28
12
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
29
14
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
30
16
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
31
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
32
-
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
33
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
34
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
35
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
36
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
37
-
Jaama
Mattis
1992
Estonia
38
-
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
39
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
40
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
41
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
42
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
43
-
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
44
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
45
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
46
-
Engström
Jacob
1994
Sweden
47
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
48
-
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
49
-
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
50
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
51
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
52
-
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
53
-
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
54
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
55
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
56
-
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
57
-
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
58
-
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
59
-
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
60
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
61
-
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
62
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
63
-
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
64
-
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
65
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
66
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
67
-
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
68
-
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
69
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
70
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
71
-
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
72
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
73
-
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
74
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
75
-
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
76
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
77
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
78
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
79
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
80
-
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
81
-
Ahtiäinen
Henri
1998
Estonia
82
-
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
83
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
84
-
Stiklestad
Sindre
1994
Norway
85
-
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland
86
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
87
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
88
-
Virkus
Alvar Andres
1996
Estonia
89
-
Turunen
Tero
1988
Finland
90
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
91
-
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland
92
-
Dumas
Alexis
1995
Canada
93
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
94
-
Spiess
Philipp
1994
Switzerland
95
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
96
-
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
97
-
Vaher
Kaspar
1996
Estonia
98
-
Kukk
Ergo
1995
Estonia
99
-
Kangro
Kaivo-Mart
1998
Estonia
100
-
Taveter
Taavi Valter
1997
Estonia
101
-
Skeps
Alvis
1998
Latvia
102
-
Jaanipere
Rico
1997
Estonia
103
-
Saarepuu
Roland
1997
Estonia
104
-
Mägi
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
105
-
Bajoravicius
Azuolas
1999
Lithuania
106
-
Eglitis
Niklavs
1998
Latvia
107
-
Fogelis
Karlis
1998
Latvia
DNS
-
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
DNS
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Vedvik
Emil
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Lielmanis
Edgars
1980
Latvia
DNS
-
Rabakukk
Karl Erik
1997
Estonia