Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Jõulumäe
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Tuesday 24.Feb 2015, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
2
1
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
3
9
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
4
7
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
5
8
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
6
21
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
7
18
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
8
15
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
9
11
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
10
22
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
11
10
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
12
6
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
13
2
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
14
3
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
15
5
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
16
27
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
17
14
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
18
19
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
19
23
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
20
25
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
21
12
Skrove
Ole
1994
Norway
22
20
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
23
24
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
24
26
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
25
28
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
26
13
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
27
16
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
28
17
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
29
29
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
30
30
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
31
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
31
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
33
-
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
34
-
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
35
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
36
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
36
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
38
-
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
39
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
40
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
41
-
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
42
-
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
43
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
44
-
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
45
-
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
46
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
47
-
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
48
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
49
-
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
50
-
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
51
-
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
52
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
53
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
54
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
55
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
56
-
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
57
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
57
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
59
-
Jaama
Mattis
1992
Estonia
60
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
61
-
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland
62
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
63
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
64
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
65
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
66
-
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
67
-
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
68
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
69
-
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
70
-
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
71
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
72
-
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
73
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
74
-
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland
75
-
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
76
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
77
-
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
78
-
Taveter
Taavi Valter
1997
Estonia
79
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
80
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
81
-
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
82
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
83
-
Turunen
Tero
1988
Finland
84
-
Spiess
Philipp
1994
Switzerland
85
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
86
-
Ahtiäinen
Henri
1998
Estonia
87
-
Engström
Jacob
1994
Sweden
88
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
89
-
Nassar
Martin
1993
Estonia
90
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
91
-
Virkus
Alvar Andres
1996
Estonia
92
-
Kukk
Ergo
1995
Estonia
93
-
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
94
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
95
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
96
-
Dumas
Alexis
1995
Canada
97
-
Vaher
Kaspar
1996
Estonia
98
-
Jaanipere
Rico
1997
Estonia
99
-
Kangro
Kaivo-Mart
1998
Estonia
100
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
101
-
Saarepuu
Roland
1997
Estonia
102
-
Mägi
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
103
-
Bajoravicius
Azuolas
1999
Lithuania
104
-
Fogelis
Karlis
1998
Latvia
DSQ
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
DSQ
-
Tammemäe
Kaupo
1995
Estonia
DNS
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
DNS
-
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
DNS
-
Vedvik
Emil
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
DNS
-
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
DNS
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
DNS
-
Puida
Janis
1990
Latvia
DNS
-
Lielmanis
Edgars
1980
Latvia
DNF
-
Stiklestad
Sindre
1994
Norway