Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free Mass Start - Madona
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 22.Feb 2015, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
7
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
1:09:13.0
2
3
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 00.7
3
1
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 00.8
4
6
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
+ 04.0
5
2
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 05.9
6
32
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 14.4
7
18
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 20.1
8
14
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 21.7
9
30
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 23.2
10
20
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 25.3
11
15
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 25.5
12
17
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 27.5
13
29
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 28.5
14
38
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 32.0
15
24
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 33.7
16
9
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 48.8
17
5
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 01:25.5
18
11
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 01:34.4
19
28
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 01:51.0
20
35
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 02:05.3
21
13
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
+ 02:05.9
22
10
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 02:07.7
23
49
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 02:08.6
24
33
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 02:09.3
25
36
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:21.8
26
23
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 03:13.6
27
4
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 03:21.2
28
53
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 03:22.8
29
26
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 03:22.8
30
51
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 03:23.0
31
27
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 03:23.0
32
37
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
+ 03:23.9
33
72
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 03:24.1
34
64
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 03:24.4
35
70
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
+ 03:25.1
36
21
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
+ 03:26.5
37
40
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
+ 03:26.9
38
55
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 03:27.0
39
22
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
+ 03:29.1
40
46
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 03:43.7
41
48
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
+ 03:47.5
42
66
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
+ 03:49.2
43
8
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
+ 03:51.6
44
45
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 04:14.5
45
73
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 04:21.4
46
44
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 05:11.4
47
62
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
+ 05:10.4
48
60
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 05:24.2
49
39
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
+ 05:51.4
50
42
Lövdahl
Victor
1991
Finland
+ 06:04.9
51
50
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 06:13.9
52
25
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 06:29.8
53
57
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 06:29.9
54
69
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
+ 06:55.7
55
61
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
+ 07:15.2
56
31
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 07:30.3
57
41
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
+ 07:35.1
58
68
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 07:46.1
59
58
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
+ 08:36.2
60
63
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
+ 08:37.3
61
59
Dumas
Alexis
1995
Canada
+ 10:00.9
DNS
34
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNS
43
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
DNS
52
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNS
54
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
DNS
65
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
DNS
67
Mäkëlä
Jari
1986
Finland
DNS
71
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
DNS
75
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
DNS
76
Veips
Linards
1994
Latvia
DNS
77
Rindzevicius
Marijus
1980
Lithuania
DNF
12
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
DNF
16
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
DNF
19
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
DNF
47
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
DNF
56
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
DNF
74
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland