Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Falun
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 10.Jan 2015, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
2
2
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
3
1
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
4
6
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
5
20
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
6
4
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
7
3
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
8
9
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
9
17
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
10
29
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
11
7
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
12
18
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
13
11
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
14
25
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
15
28
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
16
12
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
17
15
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
18
21
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
19
23
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
20
27
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
21
8
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
22
10
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
23
14
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
24
16
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
25
19
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
26
13
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
27
22
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
28
24
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
29
26
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
30
30
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
31
-
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
32
-
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
33
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
34
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
35
-
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
36
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
37
-
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
38
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
39
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
40
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
41
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
42
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
43
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
44
-
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
45
-
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
46
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
47
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
48
-
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
49
-
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
50
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
51
-
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
52
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
53
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
54
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
55
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
55
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
57
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
58
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
59
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
60
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
61
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
61
-
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
63
-
Engström
Jacob
1994
Sweden
64
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
65
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
66
-
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
67
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
68
-
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
69
-
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
70
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
71
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
72
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
73
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
74
-
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
75
-
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
76
-
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
77
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
78
-
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
79
-
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
80
-
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
81
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
82
-
Forsberg
Johan
1993
Sweden
83
-
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
84
-
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
85
-
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
86
-
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
87
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
88
-
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
89
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
90
-
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
91
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
92
-
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
93
-
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
94
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
95
-
Hagen
Eirik Ek
1994
Norway
96
-
Andree
Fredrik
1994
Sweden
96
-
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
96
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
99
-
Larsson
Adam
1989
Sweden
100
-
Svensson
Emil
1994
Sweden
101
-
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
102
-
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
103
-
Öberg
Simon
1994
Sweden
104
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
105
-
Tyni
Topias
1994
Finland
106
-
Vedvik
Emil
1993
Norway
107
-
Myllykoski
Tuomas
1989
Finland
108
-
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
109
-
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
110
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
111
-
Jonsson
Anders
1987
Sweden
112
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
113
-
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
114
-
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
115
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
116
-
Emilsson
Håkan
1993
Sweden
117
-
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
118
-
Steen
Adam
1984
Sweden
119
-
Johansson
Marcus
1990
Sweden
120
-
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
121
-
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
122
-
Simberg
Erik
1991
Sweden
123
-
Edenroth
Karl
1992
Sweden
124
-
Lennartsson
Lucas
1994
Sweden
125
-
Thorn
Gabriel
1994
Sweden
126
-
Bergström
Adrian
1990
Sweden
127
-
Sunnerberg
Stefan
1980
Sweden
128
-
Nyman
Arttu
1989
Finland
129
-
Kardin
Oskar
1992
Sweden
130
-
Johansson
Adam
1988
Sweden
131
-
Johansson
Gustav
1994
Sweden
132
-
Brindbergs
Emil
1986
Sweden
133
-
Persson
Johan
1992
Sweden
134
-
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
135
-
Bergsten
Axel
1987
Sweden
136
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
137
-
Braathen
Marcus
1994
Norway
137
-
Muren
Lars Maukon
1993
Norway
139
-
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
140
-
Fjone
Hallvard Riseth
1993
Norway
141
-
Fahlen
Tom
1994
Sweden
142
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
143
-
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
144
-
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
145
-
Holmgren
Daniel
1993
Sweden
146
-
Olander
Carl
1990
Sweden
147
-
Ekman
Emil
1990
Sweden
148
-
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
149
-
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
150
-
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
151
-
Brofjärd
Jesper
1990
Sweden
152
-
Lager
Joel
1994
Sweden
153
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
154
-
Ulsrud
Steffen Grue
1994
Norway
155
-
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
156
-
Wangensteen
Ole Gunnar
1992
Norway
157
-
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
158
-
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
159
-
Hulgård
Jens
1989
Denmark
160
-
Sandberg
Per
1992
Sweden
161
-
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
162
-
Herrman
Johan
1988
Sweden
163
-
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
164
-
Andersson
Johannes
1991
Sweden
165
-
Mikkelstrup
Morten
1990
Denmark
DSQ
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
DNS
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
DNS
-
Skrove
Ole
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
DNS
-
Nordström
David
1992
Sweden
DNS
-
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Hansson
Fredrik
1993
Sweden
DNS
-
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Erdal
Ole Martin
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Grønvold
Sondre
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Casserlund
Henrik
1993
Sweden
DNS
-
Thorell
David
1994
Sweden
DNS
-
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
DNF
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
DNF
-
Jonasson
Matthias
1992
Sweden
DNF
-
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
DNF
-
Sunesson
Måns
1994
Sweden