Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Lillehammer
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 13.Dec 2014, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
2
9
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
3
3
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
4
4
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
5
28
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
6
2
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
7
11
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
8
24
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
9
5
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
10
15
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
11
18
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
12
23
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
13
7
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
14
10
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
15
22
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
16
25
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
17
6
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
18
17
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
19
19
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
20
20
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
21
12
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
22
13
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
23
14
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
24
21
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
25
26
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
26
8
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
27
16
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
28
27
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
29
29
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
30
30
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
31
-
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
32
-
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
33
-
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
34
-
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
35
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
36
-
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
37
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
38
-
Vedvik
Emil
1993
Norway
39
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
40
-
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
41
-
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
42
-
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
43
-
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
44
-
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
45
-
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
46
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
47
-
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
48
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
49
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
50
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
51
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
52
-
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
53
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
54
-
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
55
-
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
56
-
Teksnes
Morten
1993
Norway
57
-
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
58
-
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
59
-
Madslien
Jørgen Haugen
1994
Norway
60
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
61
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
62
-
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
63
-
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
64
-
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
65
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
66
-
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
67
-
Muren
Lars Maukon
1993
Norway
68
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
69
-
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
70
-
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
71
-
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
72
-
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
73
-
Skrove
Ole
1994
Norway
74
-
Madlener
Moritz
1993
Germany
75
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
76
-
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
77
-
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
78
-
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
79
-
Fenne
Thomas
1989
Norway
80
-
Hagen
Eirik Ek
1994
Norway
81
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
82
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
83
-
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
84
-
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
85
-
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
86
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
87
-
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
88
-
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
89
-
Skogstad
Per Harald
1992
Norway
90
-
Sulland
Martin
1993
Norway
91
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
92
-
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
93
-
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
94
-
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
95
-
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
96
-
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
97
-
Nilsen
Markus Norum
1993
Norway
98
-
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
99
-
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
100
-
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
101
-
Bergsjø
Fredrik
1994
Norway
102
-
Hulgård
Lasse
1991
Denmark
103
-
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
104
-
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
105
-
Trefall
Einar
1994
Norway
106
-
Grav
Jørgen
1992
Norway
107
-
Vik
Lars Hagelsteen
1992
Norway
108
-
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
109
-
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
110
-
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
111
-
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
112
-
Ankersen
Kristian
1991
Norway
113
-
Finne
Eirik
1993
Norway
114
-
Blindheim
Eivind Maurseth
1994
Norway
115
-
Braathen
Marcus
1994
Norway
116
-
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
117
-
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
118
-
Solligård
Øystein
1993
Norway
119
-
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
120
-
Strømmen
Kjetil Husevåg
1994
Norway
121
-
Møen
Lars Andre
1994
Norway
122
-
Jansen
Ola Raaum
1994
Norway
123
-
Nielsen
Ture Lange
1989
Denmark
124
-
Sandvik
Jo-Inge
1993
Norway
125
-
Larsen
Jonas Engebret
1991
Norway
126
-
Rindalsholt
Martin Andreas Grøning
1993
Norway
127
-
Lundervold
Anders
1994
Norway
128
-
Rømer
Tue
1992
Denmark