Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Lillehammer
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 12.Dec 2014, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
681
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
38:37.7
1
683
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
38:37.7
3
684
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 00.2
4
658
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 08.4
5
563
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 24.9
6
642
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 32.0
7
679
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 47.1
8
671
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 50.6
9
685
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 53.7
10
670
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 01:08.6
11
674
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 01:09.4
12
491
Gjermundshaug
Vegard Bjørn
1992
Norway
+ 01:11.9
13
650
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 01:12.7
14
686
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 01:14.0
15
660
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
+ 01:16.0
16
678
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 01:16.9
17
673
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
+ 01:18.3
18
620
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 01:19.3
19
657
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 01:36.3
20
669
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 01:40.0
21
639
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 01:45.5
22
638
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 01:49.0
23
568
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
+ 01:49.8
24
677
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 01:57.3
25
659
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 02:01.2
26
666
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 02:03.9
27
662
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 02:05.2
28
624
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
+ 02:05.7
29
566
Kvåle
Hans Jørgen
1989
Norway
+ 02:06.4
30
596
Moholdt
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 02:09.3
31
652
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 02:11.7
32
580
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 02:13.5
33
628
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
+ 02:27.1
34
605
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 02:28.3
35
667
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 02:32.9
36
484
Tufte
Pål Kristian Grue
1991
Norway
+ 02:34.7
37
494
Steien
Aasmund Kjøllmoen
1993
Norway
+ 02:35.0
38
640
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
+ 02:36.0
39
567
Trefall
Einar
1994
Norway
+ 02:36.4
40
636
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
+ 02:37.0
41
578
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
+ 02:37.1
42
629
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
+ 02:38.7
43
675
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 02:41.7
44
616
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 02:49.7
45
633
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 02:55.0
46
665
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 02:57.7
47
507
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 03:02.3
48
645
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
+ 03:02.4
49
661
Madlener
Moritz
1993
Germany
+ 03:07.1
50
600
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
+ 03:07.2
51
631
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 03:07.7
52
646
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
+ 03:08.8
53
593
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 03:10.7
54
598
Vedvik
Emil
1993
Norway
+ 03:11.9
55
601
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 03:12.3
56
525
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
+ 03:12.6
57
481
Nenseter
Aslak
1994
Norway
+ 03:15.1
58
592
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
+ 03:16.8
59
622
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
+ 03:24.8
60
614
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 03:25.3
61
627
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
+ 03:28.9
62
672
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 03:30.1
63
559
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 03:32.2
64
626
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 03:37.0
65
644
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
+ 03:37.7
66
634
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 03:39.8
67
595
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
+ 03:40.3
68
649
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
+ 03:41.5
69
655
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 03:44.1
70
582
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 03:45.2
71
537
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 03:48.6
72
617
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 03:54.0
73
576
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
+ 03:55.7
74
611
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
+ 03:55.9
75
476
Ingebrigtsen
Marius Norø
1991
Norway
+ 03:56.3
76
606
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
+ 03:58.6
77
594
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 03:59.7
78
542
Solligård
Øystein
1993
Norway
+ 04:03.0
79
602
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 04:03.2
80
608
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 04:07.6
81
586
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
+ 04:08.5
82
485
Luchsinger
Tommi
1993
Norway
+ 04:11.4
83
619
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 04:11.8
84
656
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 04:13.7
85
564
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
+ 04:15.4
86
648
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 04:16.2
87
548
Smeby
Henrik Sagosen
1994
Norway
+ 04:16.6
88
641
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
+ 04:18.4
89
483
Leren
Tore
1993
Norway
+ 04:19.1
90
503
Finne
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 04:22.5
91
584
Belomazhev
Stanimir
1988
Bulgaria
+ 04:22.8
92
637
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 04:25.5
93
625
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
+ 04:27.2
94
556
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 04:27.6
95
553
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 04:27.7
96
514
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
+ 04:29.5
97
647
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
+ 04:32.2
98
541
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
+ 04:32.4
99
603
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
+ 04:33.2
100
508
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
+ 04:35.9
101
489
Ulekleiv
Øystein
1993
Norway
+ 04:39.0
102
540
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
+ 04:43.6
103
490
Wold
Asbjørn
1991
Norway
+ 04:47.7
104
480
Mørkve
Bjarte
1992
Norway
+ 04:49.3
105
575
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
+ 04:51.2
105
609
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 04:51.2
107
513
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
+ 04:54.7
108
543
Hulgård
Lasse
1991
Denmark
+ 04:56.8
109
560
Strømholt
Rune
1993
Norway
+ 04:59.3
110
577
Wiig
Magnus
1992
Norway
+ 05:00.8
111
561
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
+ 05:05.3
112
604
Engdahl
Petter
1994
Sweden
+ 05:07.1
113
532
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
+ 05:07.5
114
523
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 05:08.1
115
535
Skogstad
Per Harald
1992
Norway
+ 05:08.3
116
587
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
+ 05:08.5
117
554
Fenne
Thomas
1989
Norway
+ 05:08.8
118
581
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 05:13.0
119
597
Syrstad
Torleif
1994
Norway
+ 05:13.3
120
623
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
+ 05:15.3
121
613
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 05:18.3
122
573
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
+ 05:23.6
123
565
Utkin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
+ 05:25.3
124
551
Teksnes
Morten
1993
Norway
+ 05:27.3
125
572
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
+ 05:30.5
126
538
Stenseth
Lars
1989
Norway
+ 05:32.0
127
635
Honkimaa
Antti
1992
Finland
+ 05:37.0
128
610
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
+ 05:50.2
129
530
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 05:52.7
130
570
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 05:55.6
131
555
Muren
Lars Maukon
1993
Norway
+ 05:57.6
132
557
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 06:06.3
133
519
Wangensteen
Ole Gunnar
1992
Norway
+ 06:07.2
134
591
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 06:10.3
135
536
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway
+ 06:21.6
136
516
Blindheim
Eivind Maurseth
1994
Norway
+ 06:29.2
137
618
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
+ 06:31.4
138
585
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
+ 06:32.5
139
583
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
+ 06:34.8
140
511
Håland
Endre Nyberg
1993
Norway
+ 06:38.4
141
528
Puigdefabregas
Marcos
1994
Spain
+ 06:49.9
142
547
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
+ 06:54.7
143
562
Grøvdal
Fredrik
1993
Norway
+ 06:54.9
144
546
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 07:00.6
145
506
Strømmen
Kjetil Husevåg
1994
Norway
+ 07:09.4
146
520
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 07:10.1
147
544
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
+ 07:10.9
148
552
Sulland
Martin
1993
Norway
+ 07:25.7
149
612
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
+ 07:28.2
150
500
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
+ 07:36.2
151
590
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
+ 07:41.4
152
510
Madslien
Jørgen Haugen
1994
Norway
+ 07:41.5
153
549
Bergsjø
Fredrik
1994
Norway
+ 07:47.8
154
526
Ulsrud
Steffen Grue
1994
Norway
+ 07:49.6
155
486
Steimler
Håkon
1993
Norway
+ 08:07.9
156
524
Nysæter
Erlend
1994
Norway
+ 08:15.6
157
574
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
+ 08:18.8
158
527
Møen
Lars Andre
1994
Norway
+ 08:22.4
159
501
Rømer
Tue
1992
Denmark
+ 08:47.8
160
533
Jansen
Ola Raaum
1994
Norway
+ 08:54.0
161
498
Nielsen
Ture Lange
1989
Denmark
+ 08:56.5
162
492
Knotten
Haakon
1993
Norway
+ 08:57.2
163
505
Sandvik
Jo-Inge
1993
Norway
+ 09:02.4
164
504
Hennig
Erlend Widerøe
1993
Norway
+ 09:50.5
165
497
Smenes
Atle
1989
Norway
+ 10:34.9
166
529
Vik
Lars Hagelsteen
1992
Norway
+ 10:48.3
167
518
Lundervold
Anders
1994
Norway
+ 11:51.5
168
479
Sirevåg
Simen Vestly
1992
Norway
+ 12:13.9
169
495
Trier
Øivind Thorvald Due
1966
Norway
+ 13:01.8
170
488
Larsen
Jonas Engebret
1991
Norway
+ 14:05.7
171
478
Hanssen
Martin Lillehagen
1989
Norway
+ 15:01.9
DNS
482
Johansen
Stian
1993
Norway
DNS
487
Svaland
Håkon
1993
Norway
DNS
493
Ankersen
Kristian
1991
Norway
DNS
499
Tosterud
Ola Kristoffer
1993
Norway
DNS
502
Rindalsholt
Martin Andreas Grøning
1993
Norway
DNS
509
Kvam
Vegard
1992
Norway
DNS
512
Tärning
Albin
1996
Sweden
DNS
515
Tärning
Ludwig
1995
Sweden
DNS
517
Erdal
Ole Martin
1992
Norway
DNS
521
Sætermo
Isak
1994
Norway
DNS
522
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
DNS
531
Storsveen
Stian
1992
Norway
DNS
534
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
DNS
539
Andersen
Kristian Tobias
1993
Norway
DNS
550
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
DNS
571
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
DNS
579
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
DNS
589
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
DNS
599
Hammer
Johan Riseth
1991
Norway
DNS
607
Edenroth
Karl
1992
Sweden
DNS
615
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
DNS
621
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
DNS
630
Frisk
David
1987
Sweden
DNS
632
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
DNS
643
Grav
Jørgen
1992
Norway
DNS
651
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
DNS
653
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNS
654
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
DNS
664
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
DNS
668
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
DNS
674
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
DNS
680
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNS
682
Berger
Lars
1979
Norway
DNF
496
Mikkelstrup
Morten
1990
Denmark
DNF
545
Børnick
Daniel
1991
Norway
DNF
558
Trøen
Remi
1994
Norway
DNF
569
Fjone
Hallvard Riseth
1993
Norway
DNF
588
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
DNF
663
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden