Sign in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 44:47.4 44:47.4
2 5 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 44:55.5 + 08.1
3 19 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 45:04.4 + 17.0
4 30 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 45:08.9 + 21.5
5 10 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 45:20.4 + 33.0
6 18 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 45:20.8 + 33.4
7 2 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 45:28.7 + 41.3
8 16 Brittany Webster 1987 Canada 45:47.3 + 59.9
9 12 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 45:47.4 + 01:00.0
10 9 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 45:48.6 + 01:01.2
11 11 Sabrina Bühler 1988 Germany 46:02.5 + 01:15.1
12 3 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 46:03.0 + 01:15.6
13 4 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 46:14.1 + 01:26.7
14 17 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 46:14.9 + 01:27.5
15 7 Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 46:15.2 + 01:27.8
16 8 Pauline Caprini 1987 France 46:26.1 + 01:38.7
17 13 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 47:10.5 + 02:23.1
18 6 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 47:18.5 + 02:31.1
19 21 Lisa Morandini 1989 Italy 47:26.2 + 02:38.8
20 14 Mari Eder 1987 Finland 47:35.7 + 02:48.3
21 27 Risa Abe 1988 Japan 47:37.1 + 02:49.7
22 31 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 47:41.4 + 02:54.0
23 32 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 47:54.0 + 03:06.6
24 43 Manon Simille 1989 France 47:57.5 + 03:10.1
25 42 Sayuri Yaguchi 1989 Japan 48:02.2 + 03:14.8
26 28 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 48:07.6 + 03:20.2
27 29 Jessica Müller 1988 Germany 48:29.8 + 03:42.4
28 34 Kate Brennan 1987 Canada 48:31.9 + 03:44.5
29 25 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 48:32.7 + 03:45.3
30 49 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 48:39.6 + 03:52.2
31 24 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 48:52.2 + 04:04.8
32 26 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 49:11.3 + 04:23.9
33 47 Lucy Pichard 1989 Switzerland 49:18.0 + 04:30.6
34 36 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 49:29.8 + 04:42.4
35 44 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 49:29.9 + 04:42.5
36 46 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 49:42.1 + 04:54.7
37 23 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 49:51.9 + 05:04.5
38 33 Kate Fitzgerald 1987 USA 50:12.4 + 05:25.0
39 40 Sarah Young 1989 United Kingdom 50:26.2 + 05:38.8
40 22 Carmen Emmenegger 1989 Switzerland 50:38.2 + 05:50.8
41 37 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic 51:33.2 + 06:45.8
42 48 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark 51:51.3 + 07:03.9
43 38 Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia 52:53.7 + 08:06.3
DNS 20 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine
DNS 45 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
DNF 15 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy
DNF 35 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland
DNF 39 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic
DNF 41 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 30.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010