Login

Hinterzarten

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 48 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 29:36.3 29:36.3
2 33 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 29:43.2 + 06.9
3 31 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 29:51.1 + 14.8
4 46 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 29:56.2 + 19.9
5 34 Brittany Webster 1987 Canada 30:23.7 + 47.4
6 32 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 30:26.5 + 50.2
7 41 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 30:27.9 + 51.6
8 37 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 30:38.6 + 01:02.3
9 45 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 30:54.9 + 01:18.6
10 49 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 30:55.3 + 01:19.0
11 47 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 30:57.6 + 01:21.3
12 29 Lisa Morandini 1989 Italy 31:02.3 + 01:26.0
13 40 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 31:13.7 + 01:37.4
14 21 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 31:14.9 + 01:38.6
15 39 Sabrina Bühler 1988 Germany 31:16.3 + 01:40.0
16 19 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 31:20.4 + 01:44.1
17 43 Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 31:22.1 + 01:45.8
18 44 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 31:33.5 + 01:57.2
19 1 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 31:34.5 + 01:58.2
20 42 Pauline Caprini 1987 France 31:36.6 + 02:00.3
21 36 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 31:41.6 + 02:05.3
22 17 Kate Brennan 1987 Canada 31:52.8 + 02:16.5
23 23 Risa Abe 1988 Japan 31:54.4 + 02:18.1
24 26 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 31:58.0 + 02:21.7
25 9 Sayuri Yaguchi 1989 Japan 32:02.7 + 02:26.4
26 27 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 32:04.8 + 02:28.5
27 22 Jessica Müller 1988 Germany 32:04.9 + 02:28.6
28 38 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 32:05.6 + 02:29.3
29 25 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 32:08.2 + 02:31.9
30 7 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 32:20.8 + 02:44.5
31 4 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 32:35.8 + 02:59.5
32 8 Manon Simille 1989 France 32:38.6 + 03:02.3
33 28 Carmen Emmenegger 1989 Switzerland 32:38.7 + 03:02.4
34 15 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 32:39.3 + 03:03.0
35 24 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 32:49.8 + 03:13.5
36 5 Natalia Mishuta 1987 Belarus 33:01.7 + 03:25.4
37 35 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 33:02.9 + 03:26.6
38 18 Kate Fitzgerald 1987 USA 33:11.2 + 03:34.9
39 6 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 33:26.8 + 03:50.5
40 14 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic 33:41.6 + 04:05.3
41 12 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 33:51.3 + 04:15.0
42 30 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 34:12.7 + 04:36.4
43 20 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 34:24.8 + 04:48.5
44 16 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 34:26.0 + 04:49.7
45 11 Sarah Young 1989 United Kingdom 34:31.0 + 04:54.7
46 10 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 34:42.1 + 05:05.8
47 2 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark 34:49.8 + 05:13.5
DNS 13 Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia
DNF 3 Lucy Pichard 1989 Switzerland

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 28.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010