Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Davos
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 14.Dec 2014, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
100
2
4
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
80
3
5
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
60
4
6
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
50
5
9
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
45
6
12
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
40
7
7
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
36
8
24
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
32
9
11
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
29
10
28
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
26
11
1
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
24
12
17
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
22
13
10
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
20
14
13
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
18
15
15
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
16
16
22
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
15
17
2
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
14
18
8
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
13
19
16
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
12
20
21
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
11
21
18
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
10
22
19
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
9
23
20
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
8
24
25
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
7
25
27
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
6
26
14
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
5
27
23
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
4
28
26
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
3
29
29
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
2
30
30
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
1
31
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
32
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
33
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
34
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
34
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
36
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
37
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
37
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
39
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
40
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
41
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
42
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
43
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
44
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
45
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
46
-
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
47
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
48
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
49
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
50
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
51
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
52
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
53
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
54
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
55
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
56
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
57
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
58
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
59
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
60
-
Inniger
Mathias
1988
Switzerland
61
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
62
-
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
63
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
64
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
65
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
66
-
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
67
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
68
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
69
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
70
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
71
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
72
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
73
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
74
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
75
-
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
76
-
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
77
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
78
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
79
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
80
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
81
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
82
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
83
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
84
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
85
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
86
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
87
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
88
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
89
-
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
90
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
91
-
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
92
-
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
93
-
Bursill
Jackson
1993
Australia
94
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
DNS
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
DNS
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
DNF
-
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway