Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Praha
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 30.Dec 2007, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
15
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
50
2
4
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
46
3
1
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
43
4
6
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
40
5
11
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
37
6
19
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
34
7
22
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
32
8
13
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
30
9
9
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
28
10
17
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
26
11
12
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
24
12
8
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
22
13
3
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
20
14
21
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
18
15
24
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
16
16
25
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
15
17
10
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
14
18
14
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
13
19
23
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
12
20
26
Liashenko
Dmitriy
1977
Russia
11
21
7
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
10
22
16
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
9
23
18
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
8
24
20
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
7
25
29
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
6
26
2
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
5
27
5
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
4
28
27
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
3
29
28
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
2
30
30
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
1
31
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
32
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
33
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
34
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
35
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
36
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
37
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
38
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
39
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
40
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
41
-
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
42
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
43
-
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
44
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
45
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
46
-
Santus
Fabio
1976
Italy
47
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
48
-
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
49
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
50
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
50
-
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
52
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
53
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
54
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
55
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
56
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
57
-
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
58
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
59
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
60
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
61
-
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
62
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
63
-
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
64
-
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
65
-
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
66
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
67
-
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
68
-
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
69
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
70
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
71
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
DSQ
-
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
DNS
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
DNS
-
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
DNS
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France