Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 1.Dec 2007, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
6
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
100
2
2
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
80
3
23
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
60
4
7
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
50
5
4
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
45
6
5
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
40
7
13
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
36
8
11
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
32
9
1
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
29
10
9
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
26
11
14
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
24
12
17
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
22
13
3
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
20
14
20
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
18
15
22
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
16
16
26
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
15
17
15
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
14
18
21
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
13
19
28
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
12
20
29
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
11
21
8
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
10
22
19
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
9
23
24
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
8
24
25
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
7
25
30
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
6
26
10
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
5
27
12
Zattoni
Andrea
1987
Italy
4
28
16
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
3
29
18
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
2
30
27
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
1
31
-
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
32
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
33
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
34
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
35
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
36
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
37
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
38
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
39
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
40
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
41
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
41
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
43
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
44
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
45
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
46
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
47
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
48
-
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
49
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
50
-
Martsyv
Vitaly
1983
Ukraine
51
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
52
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
53
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
54
-
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
55
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
56
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
57
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
58
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
59
-
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
60
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
61
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
62
-
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
63
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
64
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
65
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
66
-
Honda
Shohei
1982
Japan
67
-
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
68
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
69
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
70
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
71
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
72
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
73
-
Nevala
Matti
1988
Finland
74
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
75
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
76
-
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
77
-
Nevalainen
Petri
1983
Finland
78
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
79
-
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
80
-
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
81
-
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
82
-
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine