Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Val di Fiemme
Cross-Country, U23 World Championship, Wednesday 29.Jan 2014, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
2
6
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
3
5
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
4
7
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
5
14
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
6
2
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
7
9
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
8
28
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
9
12
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
10
13
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
11
10
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
12
11
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
13
15
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
14
18
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
15
24
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
16
4
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
17
8
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
18
25
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
19
29
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
20
30
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
21
3
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
22
17
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
23
19
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
24
20
Urbani
Simone
1992
Italy
25
26
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
26
16
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
27
21
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
28
22
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
29
23
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
30
27
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
31
-
Ragozin
Roman
1993
Kazakhstan
32
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
33
-
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
34
-
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
35
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
36
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
37
-
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
38
-
Jaama
Mattis
1992
Estonia
39
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
40
-
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
41
-
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
42
-
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
43
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
44
-
Bondarenko
Yevgeniy
1991
Kazakhstan
45
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
46
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
47
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
48
-
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
49
-
Lopota
Martin
1992
Czechia
50
-
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
51
-
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
52
-
Smagin
Nikita
1991
Kazakhstan
53
-
Townsend
Sebastien
1992
Canada
54
-
Ligocki
Mateusz
1991
Poland
55
-
Kapso
Martin
1991
Slovakia
56
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
57
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
58
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
59
-
Brunn
David
1991
Slovakia
60
-
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
61
-
Sulek
Miroslav
1993
Slovakia
62
-
Dziadkowiec-Michon
Mariusz
1993
Poland
63
-
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
64
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
65
-
Shavel
Aliaksandr
1993
Belarus
66
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
67
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
68
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
69
-
Jumaniyazau
Tsimur
1993
Belarus
70
-
Sambla
Avo
1991
Estonia
71
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
72
-
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
73
-
Angelis
Apostolos
1993
Greece
74
-
Tutt
Alasdair
1993
Australia
75
-
Jorba
Oscar
1992
Spain
76
-
Bursill
Jackson
1993
Australia
77
-
Montgomery
Nick
1993
Australia