Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Free Mass Start - Sóchi
Cross-Country, Olympic Winter Games, Sunday 23.Feb 2014, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
1:46:55.2
2
7
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 00.7
3
8
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 00.8
4
1
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 01.0
5
40
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 14.3
6
10
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 14.9
7
21
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 17.8
8
12
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 24.4
9
19
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 32.1
10
42
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
+ 32.3
11
20
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 33.4
12
27
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 36.1
13
30
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 36.5
14
43
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 39.2
15
13
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 39.8
16
49
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 40.5
17
29
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 40.8
18
5
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 44.5
19
4
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 45.7
20
14
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 46.6
21
17
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 48.3
22
36
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 49.0
23
25
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 53.5
24
45
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
+ 56.5
25
33
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 56.6
26
22
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 01:09.1
27
18
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 01:26.4
28
38
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
+ 01:27.2
29
28
Novak
Petr
1982
Czechia
+ 01:45.8
30
35
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 01:54.7
31
16
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 01:56.1
32
2
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 02:26.1
33
50
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 02:26.7
34
48
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
+ 02:38.9
35
11
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 02:54.5
36
15
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 03:00.9
37
26
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 03:05.3
38
23
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 03:38.2
39
24
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
+ 04:08.2
40
62
Peiffer
Arnd
1987
Germany
+ 04:36.3
41
60
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
+ 04:46.5
42
56
Lesser
Erik
1988
Germany
+ 05:00.6
43
9
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 05:06.4
44
41
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 05:26.9
45
61
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
+ 05:37.5
46
52
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
+ 05:57.7
47
51
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
+ 06:07.3
48
54
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 06:12.2
49
53
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 06:27.8
50
55
Petrovic
Milanko
1988
Serbia
+ 06:39.9
51
39
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
+ 08:07.1
52
32
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 09:33.5
53
44
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 10:13.7
54
47
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 10:29.0
55
34
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 11:15.4
56
46
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
+ 12:21.4
57
31
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 12:51.5
58
58
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
+ 15:40.3
59
63
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
+ 17:50.4
60
64
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
+ 21:06.8
DNS
57
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
DNF
37
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
DNF
59
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
DNF
65
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF
66
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia