Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Nové Město na Moravě
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 11.Jan 2014, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
100
2
6
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
80
3
5
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
60
4
7
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
50
5
21
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
45
6
22
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
40
7
28
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
36
8
29
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
32
9
20
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
29
10
27
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
26
11
3
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
24
12
10
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
22
13
4
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
20
14
12
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
18
15
16
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
16
16
23
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
15
17
2
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
14
18
8
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
13
19
24
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
12
20
25
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
11
21
11
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
10
22
14
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
9
23
15
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
8
24
18
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
7
25
19
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
6
26
9
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
5
27
13
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
4
28
17
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
3
29
26
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
2
30
30
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
1
31
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
32
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
33
-
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
34
-
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
35
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
36
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
37
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
38
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
39
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
40
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
41
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
42
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
43
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
44
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
45
-
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
46
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
47
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
48
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
49
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
50
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
51
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
52
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
53
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
54
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
55
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
56
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
57
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
58
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
59
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
60
-
Schairer
Samson
1992
Germany
61
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
62
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
63
-
Nakamura
Koshin
1983
Japan
64
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
65
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
66
-
Lopota
Martin
1992
Czechia
67
-
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
68
-
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
69
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
70
-
Szabo
Milan
1990
Hungary
71
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
72
-
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
73
-
Antos
Jakub
1994
Czechia
74
-
Radl
Jakub
1992
Czechia
75
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
76
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
77
-
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
78
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
79
-
Kapso
Martin
1991
Slovakia
80
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
81
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
82
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
83
-
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
84
-
Bartunek
Michal
1993
Czechia
85
-
Zhou
Hu
1989
China
86
-
Augustinak
Dusan
1990
Czechia
87
-
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
88
-
Kordac
Jacob Tony
1994
Czechia
DNS
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden