Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Trondheim
Cross-Country, World Cup, Thursday 12.Mar 2009, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
4
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
100
2
2
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
80
3
1
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
60
4
12
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
50
5
3
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
45
6
5
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
40
7
21
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
36
8
28
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
32
9
17
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
29
10
13
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
26
11
23
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
24
12
25
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
22
13
6
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
20
14
9
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
18
15
10
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
16
16
14
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
15
17
7
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
14
18
15
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
13
19
29
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
12
20
30
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
11
21
8
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
10
22
19
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
9
23
20
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
8
24
26
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
7
25
27
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
6
26
11
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
5
27
16
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
4
28
18
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
3
29
22
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
2
30
24
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
1
31
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
32
-
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
33
-
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
34
-
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
35
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
36
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
37
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
38
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
39
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
39
-
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
41
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
41
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
43
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
44
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
45
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
46
-
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
47
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
48
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
49
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
50
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
51
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
52
-
Rodgers
Colin
1981
USA
53
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
54
-
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
55
-
Gräfnings
Kalle
1978
Sweden
56
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
57
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
58
-
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
59
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
60
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
61
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
62
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
63
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
64
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
65
-
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
66
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
67
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
68
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
69
-
Grimmer
Nick
1983
Australia
70
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
71
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
72
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa