Login

Vuokatti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 23 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 28:13.0 28:13.0
2 14 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway 28:29.1 + 16.1
3 30 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 28:40.5 + 27.5
4 13 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 28:43.9 + 30.9
5 16 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 28:48.5 + 35.5
6 4 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 29:00.2 + 47.2
7 20 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 29:01.5 + 48.5
8 24 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 29:05.1 + 52.1
9 15 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 29:10.1 + 57.1
10 12 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 29:11.4 + 58.4
11 27 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 29:12.5 + 59.5
12 1 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 29:13.4 + 01:00.4
13 8 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 29:13.8 + 01:00.8
14 47 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 29:14.0 + 01:01.0
15 19 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 29:14.9 + 01:01.9
16 29 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 29:16.1 + 01:03.1
17 36 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 29:17.9 + 01:04.9
18 26 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 29:22.9 + 01:09.9
19 32 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 29:29.1 + 01:16.1
20 35 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 29:32.7 + 01:19.7
21 43 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 29:41.4 + 01:28.4
22 34 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 29:46.4 + 01:33.4
23 31 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 29:54.5 + 01:41.5
24 74 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 29:54.8 + 01:41.8
25 40 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 30:08.2 + 01:55.2
26 52 Saana Kemppainen 1993 Finland 30:11.0 + 01:58.0
27 66 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland 30:17.1 + 02:04.1
28 9 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 30:22.5 + 02:09.5
29 39 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 30:24.1 + 02:11.1
30 17 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 30:25.6 + 02:12.6
31 3 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 30:30.8 + 02:17.8
32 82 Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland 30:33.1 + 02:20.1
33 56 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 30:35.8 + 02:22.8
34 33 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 30:39.3 + 02:26.3
35 28 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 30:41.1 + 02:28.1
36 49 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 30:41.6 + 02:28.6
37 63 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 30:46.4 + 02:33.4
38 6 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 30:52.2 + 02:39.2
39 25 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 30:53.7 + 02:40.7
40 38 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 30:54.2 + 02:41.2
41 42 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 30:57.4 + 02:44.4
42 57 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 31:06.3 + 02:53.3
43 61 Eeva Palosaari 1991 Finland 31:07.3 + 02:54.3
44 54 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 31:07.9 + 02:54.9
45 69 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 31:11.9 + 02:58.9
46 2 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 31:12.8 + 02:59.8
47 51 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 31:15.6 + 03:02.6
48 50 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 31:16.3 + 03:03.3
49 53 Anita Kirvesniemi 1990 Finland 31:20.1 + 03:07.1
50 62 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 31:27.3 + 03:14.3
51 10 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway 31:31.3 + 03:18.3
52 44 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway 31:36.4 + 03:23.4
53 45 Jenni Tolonen 1994 Finland 31:42.7 + 03:29.7
54 72 Emma Hämäläinen 1992 Finland 31:50.4 + 03:37.4
55 55 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 31:51.9 + 03:38.9
55 70 Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland 31:51.9 + 03:38.9
57 59 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 31:53.3 + 03:40.3
58 46 Laura Karkkulainen 1992 Finland 31:54.5 + 03:41.5
59 60 Jenni Raivio 1989 Finland 31:55.2 + 03:42.2
60 65 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 31:59.3 + 03:46.3
61 79 Eeva Ahervo 1989 Finland 32:02.1 + 03:49.1
62 67 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 32:17.9 + 04:04.9
63 80 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden 32:19.4 + 04:06.4
64 5 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 32:25.3 + 04:12.3
65 76 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 32:30.0 + 04:17.0
66 75 Henna Kallunki 1993 Finland 32:44.3 + 04:31.3
67 83 Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland 32:49.7 + 04:36.7
68 73 Krista Lehtola 1991 Finland 32:54.3 + 04:41.3
69 81 Anna-Kajsa Lall 1991 Finland 32:58.6 + 04:45.6
70 88 Mariya Nasyko 1997 Ukraine 33:02.7 + 04:49.7
71 77 Marja-Terttu Repo 1990 Finland 33:09.8 + 04:56.8
72 85 Piret Parnik 1993 Estonia 33:18.7 + 05:05.7
73 87 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway 33:20.3 + 05:07.3
74 90 Mari Laitala 1992 Finland 33:43.4 + 05:30.4
75 68 Tiia Uusi-Autti 1992 Finland 33:59.6 + 05:46.6
76 58 Terttu Lappi 1986 Finland 34:11.2 + 05:58.2
77 86 Kristiina Kresmer 1996 Estonia 34:53.8 + 06:40.8
78 91 Mariam Mikayelyan 1998 Armenia 39:38.8 + 11:25.8
DSQ 41 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland
DNS 11 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
DNS 18 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden
DNS 21 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
DNS 22 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
DNS 37 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden
DNS 48 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway
DNS 64 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen 1991 Finland
DNS 7 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland
DNS 71 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway
DNS 78 Jonna Juntunen 1995 Finland
DNF 89 Miia Kemppainen 1993 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Vuokatti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 11.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016