Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Friday 29.Nov 2013, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
7
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
50
2
1
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
46
3
26
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
43
4
8
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
40
5
9
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
37
6
13
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
34
7
5
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
32
8
11
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
30
9
12
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
28
10
14
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
26
11
3
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
24
12
18
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
22
13
2
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
20
14
6
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
18
15
10
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
16
16
24
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
15
17
16
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
14
18
19
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
13
19
21
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
12
20
27
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
11
21
15
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
10
22
17
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
9
23
22
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
8
24
23
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
7
25
30
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
6
26
4
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
5
27
20
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
4
28
25
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
3
29
28
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
2
30
29
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
1
31
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
32
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
33
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
34
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
35
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
36
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
37
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
38
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
39
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
40
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
41
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
42
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
43
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
44
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
45
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
46
-
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
47
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
48
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
49
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
50
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
51
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
52
-
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
53
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
54
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
55
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
56
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
57
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
58
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
58
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
60
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
61
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
62
-
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
63
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
64
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
65
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
66
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
67
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
68
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
69
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
70
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
71
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
72
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
73
-
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
74
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
75
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
76
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
77
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
78
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
79
-
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
80
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
81
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
82
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
83
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
84
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
85
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
86
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
87
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
88
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
89
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
90
-
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
91
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
92
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
93
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
94
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
95
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
96
-
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
97
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
98
-
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
99
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
100
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
101
-
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
102
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
103
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
104
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
105
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
106
-
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
107
-
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
108
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
109
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
110
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
111
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
112
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
113
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
114
-
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
115
-
Horcicka
Jiri
1990
Czechia
116
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
117
-
Zhou
Hu
1989
China
118
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
119
-
Hulgård
Lasse
1991
Denmark
120
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
121
-
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
122
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
123
-
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
124
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
DSQ
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
DNS
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland