Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Otepää
Cross-Country, U23 World Championship, Saturday 29.Jan 2011, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
2
5
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
3
3
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
4
14
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
5
4
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
6
30
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
7
2
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
8
11
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
9
16
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
10
18
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
11
22
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
12
8
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
13
12
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
14
24
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
15
9
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
16
10
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
17
13
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
18
15
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
19
17
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
20
6
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
21
20
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
22
27
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
23
28
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
24
29
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
25
7
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
26
19
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
27
21
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
28
23
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
29
26
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
31
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
32
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
33
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
34
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
35
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
36
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
37
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
38
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
39
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
40
-
Wroblewski
Michal
1990
Poland
41
-
Efimov
Siarhei
1990
Belarus
42
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
43
-
Liljemark
Martin
1989
Sweden
44
-
Semenenka
Uladzislau
1988
Belarus
45
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
46
-
Platt
Simon James
1989
Great Britain
47
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
48
-
Hulgård
Jens
1989
Denmark
49
-
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia
50
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
51
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
52
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
53
-
Sementsov
Denys
1990
Ukraine
54
-
Kappas
Dimitiros
1989
Greece
55
-
Puida
Janis
1990
Latvia
56
-
Baena
Bernardo
1990
Venezuela
DSQ
25
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
DNS
-
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada