Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 68 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:26.3 35:26.3
2 49 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 35:42.4 + 16.1
3 58 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 35:49.7 + 23.4
4 57 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 35:55.5 + 29.2
5 54 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 36:04.8 + 38.5
6 48 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:05.1 + 38.8
7 63 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 36:10.4 + 44.1
8 66 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 36:24.3 + 58.0
9 62 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:42.4 + 01:16.1
10 65 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 36:46.5 + 01:20.2
11 38 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway 36:47.0 + 01:20.7
12 43 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:53.5 + 01:27.2
13 37 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 36:55.7 + 01:29.4
14 52 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 37:03.7 + 01:37.4
15 35 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 37:04.3 + 01:38.0
16 46 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 37:07.1 + 01:40.8
17 56 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 37:13.3 + 01:47.0
18 39 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 37:17.9 + 01:51.6
19 61 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 37:18.3 + 01:52.0
20 60 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 37:21.0 + 01:54.7
21 67 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 37:22.1 + 01:55.8
22 42 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 37:24.0 + 01:57.7
23 51 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 37:32.7 + 02:06.4
24 13 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 37:33.3 + 02:07.0
25 22 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 37:34.2 + 02:07.9
26 45 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 37:34.3 + 02:08.0
27 47 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 37:36.2 + 02:09.9
28 50 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 37:37.8 + 02:11.5
29 40 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 37:41.7 + 02:15.4
30 64 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 37:44.2 + 02:17.9
31 53 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 37:48.3 + 02:22.0
32 59 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 37:48.6 + 02:22.3
33 41 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 37:52.4 + 02:26.1
34 44 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 37:53.4 + 02:27.1
35 12 Alexander Treinen 1990 USA 38:04.9 + 02:38.6
36 31 Martin Liljemark 1989 Sweden 38:16.1 + 02:49.8
37 20 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 38:18.1 + 02:51.8
38 16 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 38:21.5 + 02:55.2
39 29 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 38:31.4 + 03:05.1
40 36 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 38:36.6 + 03:10.3
41 27 Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland 38:41.8 + 03:15.5
42 32 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 38:47.0 + 03:20.7
43 19 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 38:47.9 + 03:21.6
44 25 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 38:50.2 + 03:23.9
45 33 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 38:50.4 + 03:24.1
46 30 David Norris 1990 USA 39:03.0 + 03:36.7
47 26 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 39:09.3 + 03:43.0
48 7 Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus 39:13.1 + 03:46.8
49 21 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 39:13.6 + 03:47.3
50 24 Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway 39:16.8 + 03:50.5
51 55 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 39:17.5 + 03:51.2
52 34 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 39:22.9 + 03:56.6
53 9 Denys Sementsov 1990 Ukraine 39:29.4 + 04:03.1
54 23 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 39:30.5 + 04:04.2
55 14 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 39:31.9 + 04:05.6
56 15 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 39:37.1 + 04:10.8
57 17 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 39:49.9 + 04:23.6
58 18 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 40:02.0 + 04:35.7
59 10 Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark 40:11.3 + 04:45.0
60 8 Michal Wroblewski 1990 Poland 40:20.4 + 04:54.1
61 1 Siarhei Efimov 1990 Belarus 40:30.5 + 05:04.2
62 6 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 40:50.3 + 05:24.0
63 11 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 42:22.4 + 06:56.1
64 5 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 43:10.9 + 07:44.6
65 2 Arvis Robalds 1988 Latvia 44:04.2 + 08:37.9
66 3 Janis Puida 1990 Latvia 44:47.0 + 09:20.7
67 4 Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece 45:08.4 + 09:42.1
DNF 28 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 27.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011