Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2021-08-07 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint F Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 S. De Campo 3 F. De Campo
2021-08-08 Perisher Valley ANC 15 km C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 S. De Campo 3 M. Pollock
2021-09-04 Falls Creek ANC Sprint C Cancelled
2021-09-05 Falls Creek ANC 10 km F Cancelled
2021-11-12 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 A. Terentev 3 F. Pellegrino
2021-11-13 Olos - Muonio NE 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 A. Chervotkin 3 I. Yakimushkin
2021-11-13 Vuokatti NE 15 km F Result 1 P. Hyvärinen 2 H. Miyazawa 3 R. Lindholm
2021-11-13 Shchuchinsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Kuznetsov 2 A. Parfenov 3 A. Krasnov
2021-11-14 Shchuchinsk EEC 10 km C Result 1 A. Kuznetsov 2 S. Volkov 3 A. Krasnov
2021-11-14 Olos - Muonio NE 15 km F Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Chervotkin
2021-11-14 Vuokatti NE Sprint C Result 1 V. Kotro 2 N. Husu 3 O. Lisohor
2021-11-15 Shchuchinsk EEC 15 km F Result 1 S. Volkov 2 A. Krasnov 3 A. Kuznetsov
2021-11-19 Beitostølen NE Sprint F Cancelled
2021-11-19 Gällivare NE Sprint F Result 1 J. Häggström 2 K. Bolger 3 M. Grate
2021-11-20 Beitostølen NE 15 km C Result 1 H. Holund 2 E. Iversen 3 H. Moseby
2021-11-20 Gällivare NE 15 km C Result 1 L. Johansson 2 D. Cologna 3 E. Rosjö
2021-11-21 Gällivare NE 15 km F Result 1 L. Johansson 2 J. Eriksson 3 F. Jonsson
2021-11-21 Beitostølen NE 15 km F Result 1 H. Amundsen 2 S. Røthe 3 E. Iversen
2021-11-26 Gålå NE 15 km F Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 H. Moseby 3 O. Bruvoll
2021-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 A. Terentev 2 J. Klæbo 3 E. Valnes
2021-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 A. Chervotkin 3 A. Bolshunov
2021-11-27 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Kuznetsov 2 V. Vechkanov 3 A. Vitsenko
2021-11-27 Gålå NE Sprint F Result 1 T. Larsen 2 E. Northug 3 S. Skar
2021-11-28 Gålå NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Nyenget 2 H. Amundsen 3 M. Stenshagen
2021-11-28 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km F Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 A. Ivshin 3 K. Kilivnyuk
2021-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Maltsev
2021-11-30 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 F. Nazarov 2 I. Bezmaternykh 3 I. Poroshkin
2021-12-01 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 V. Frolov 3 A. Ivshin
2021-12-03 Ulrichen OPA 15 km C Result 1 A. Kuchler 2 M. Collet 3 M. Coradazzi
2021-12-03 Lillehammer Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 T. Larsen 3 R. Jouve
2021-12-04 Lillehammer 15 km F Result 1 S. Krüger 2 H. Holund 3 M. Nyenget
2021-12-04 Ulrichen OPA Sprint F Result 1 F. Manzoni 2 G. Ticco 3 S. Coupat
2021-12-04 Grand Avenue, MN UST Sprint F Result 1 T. Kornfield 2 N. Keeffe 3 A. Witkowski
2021-12-05 Grand Avenue, MN UST 10 km F Result 1 Z. Ketterson 2 K. Bånerud 3 A. Martin
2021-12-05 Ulrichen OPA 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Mancini 2 S. Coupat 3 G. Agnellet
2021-12-05 Lillehammer 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Norway
2021-12-10 Beitostølen SCAN 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 O. Bruvoll 3 V. Turtveit
2021-12-10 Cable, WI UST 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 P. Boucher 2 A. Martin 3 Z. Ketterson
2021-12-11 Beitostølen SCAN Sprint C Result 1 A. Rysstad 2 L. Hjelmeset 3 H. Skaanes
2021-12-11 Cable, WI UST Sprint C Result 1 Z. Ketterson 2 A. Briand 3 B. Harmeyer
2021-12-11 Davos Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 R. Jouve
2021-12-12 Cable, WI UST 15 km C Result 1 A. Martin 2 Z. Ketterson 3 P. Boucher
2021-12-12 Davos 15 km F Result 1 S. Krüger 2 J. Klæbo 3 S. Ustiugov
2021-12-12 Beitostølen SCAN 15 km F Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 M. Mørk 3 V. Turtveit
2021-12-18 St. Ulrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km C Result 1 E. Belov 2 D. Cologna 3 A. Kuchler
2021-12-18 Orsa Grönklitt SSC 9 km C Prologue Result 1 K. Johaug jr. 2 J. Hoel 3 E. Persson
2021-12-18 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F Cancelled
2021-12-18 Dresden Sprint F Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 F. Pellegrino 3 L. Chanavat
2021-12-18 Kirovo-Chepetsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 S. Ardashev 2 S. Volkov 3 A. Parfenov
2021-12-19 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km C Cancelled
2021-12-19 Kirovo-Chepetsk EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Larkov 2 I. Poroshkin 3 A. Nikolaev
2021-12-19 St. Ulrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 C. Fähndrich 2 T. Mancini 3 M. Collet
2021-12-19 Orsa Grönklitt SSC 33 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Persson 2 E. Vokuev 3 K. Stadaas
2021-12-19 Dresden Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Russia
2021-12-21 Kirovo-Chepetsk EEC 30 km C Result 1 A. Larkov 2 I. Poroshkin 3 A. Vitsenko
2021-12-26 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C Result 1 M. Kim 2 J. Jeong 3 J. Byun
2021-12-26 Otoineppu FEC 10 km C Cancelled
2021-12-27 Otoineppu FEC 10 km F Cancelled
2021-12-27 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km F Result 1 E. Kim 2 J. Jeong 3 M. Kim
2021-12-28 Lenzerheide TDS Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 R. Jouve 3 L. Chanavat
2021-12-29 Lenzerheide TDS 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 A. Bolshunov 3 P. Golberg
2021-12-31 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 A. Bolshunov 3 S. Røthe
2022-01-01 Oberstdorf TDS Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Valnes 3 P. Golberg
2022-01-03 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 I. Niskanen 3 A. Chervotkin
2022-01-04 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Røthe 2 D. Spitsov 3 F. Moch
2022-01-04 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 A. Bolshunov 3 I. Niskanen
2022-01-04 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint F Result 1 S. Ardashev 2 F. Nazarov 3 A. Larkov
2022-01-05 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km C Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 A. Larkov 3 S. Ardashev
2022-01-06 Canmore, AB NAC Sprint F Result 1 A. Cyr 2 R. Kennedy 3 P. Grall-Johnson
2022-01-07 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Larkov 2 A. Nikolaev 3 V. Vechkanov
2022-01-07 Soldier Hollow, UT UST Sprint C Result 1 M. Kim 2 K. Schulz 3 J. Schoonmaker
2022-01-07 Falun SCAN Sprint F Result 1 K. Westberg 2 H. Taugbøl 3 F. Krogh
2022-01-08 Sapporo FEC 10 km F Result 1 H. Yamashita 2 T. Uda 3 H. Miyazawa
2022-01-08 Canmore, AB NAC 15 km C Result 1 A. Cyr 2 R. Drolet 3 R. Kennedy
2022-01-08 Falun SCAN 15 km C Result 1 W. Poromaa 2 M. Gunnulfsen 3 J. Häggström
2022-01-08 Pustertaler Ski Marathon SSC 62 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Novak 2 O. Kardin 3 S. Hoelgaard
2022-01-08 St. Ulrich am Pillersee OPA Sprint F Result 1 V. Grond 2 J. Riebli 3 A. Chautemps
2022-01-09 Sapporo FEC 10 km C Result 1 R. Hirose 2 T. Ebina 3 T. Uda
2022-01-09 St. Ulrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km C Result 1 J. Rüesch 2 T. Schely 3 U. Schnider
2022-01-09 Falun SCAN 15 km F Result 1 W. Poromaa 2 A. Ree 3 M. Haga
2022-01-09 Nové Město OPA 15 km F Pursuit Cancelled
2022-01-09 Canmore, AB NAC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 R. Kennedy 2 P. Boucher 3 T. Stephen
2022-01-09 Prato Piazza Mountain Challenge SSC 32 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Eklöf 2 S. Hoelgaard 3 T. Gjerdalen
2022-01-10 Sapporo FEC Sprint C Result 1 T. Ebina 2 H. Miyazawa 3 R. Hirose
2022-01-11 Canmore, AB NAC Sprint C Result 1 X. McKeever 2 A. Cyr 3 R. Drolet
2022-01-11 Zakopane SC Sprint F Result 1 D. Bury 2 M. Starega 3 M. Haratyk
2022-01-12 Zlatibor BC 10 km C Result 1 D. Peshkov 2 B. Selles Gasch 3 S. Eric
2022-01-12 Zakopane SC 15 km C Result 1 D. Bury 2 M. Haratyk 3 P. Mlynar
2022-01-13 Zlatibor BC 10 km C Result 1 B. Selles Gasch 2 D. Peshkov 3 M. Matikanov
2022-01-14 Morez - Les Rousses Sprint F Cancelled
2022-01-15 La Venosta SSC 10 km C Result 1 T. Gjerdalen 2 M. Nyenget 3 E. Vokuev
2022-01-15 Lake Creek, ID UST 10 km F Result 1 J. Hagenbuch 2 H. Wonders 3 B. Flaschberger
2022-01-15 Morez - Les Rousses 15 km F Cancelled
2022-01-16 Lake Creek, ID UST 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 D. Norris 2 H. Wonders 3 S. Patterson
2022-01-16 Morez - Les Rousses 15 km C Pursuit Cancelled
2022-01-18 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C Result 1 J. Byun 2 M. Kim 3 J. Lee
2022-01-19 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km F Result 1 J. Jeong 2 M. Kim 3 S. Park
2022-01-22 La Diagonela SSC 55 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Stadaas 2 S. Hoelgaard 3 M. Gunnulfsen
2022-01-22 Planica Sprint C Cancelled
2022-01-22 Oberstdorf OPA Sprint C Result 1 J. Chappaz 2 V. Grond 3 M. Abram
2022-01-23 Oberstdorf OPA 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 J. Rüesch 2 A. Chautemps 3 B. Klee
2022-01-23 Planica Duathlon 15+15 km Cancelled
2022-01-28 Gjøvik NE 15 km C Result 1 S. Ramse 2 V. Turtveit 3 M. Haga
2022-01-29 Pigadia - Naousa BC 10 km F
2022-01-29 Gjøvik NE 30 km F Mass Start
2022-01-29 Lake Placid, NY UST Sprint C
2022-01-30 Pigadia - Naousa BC 10 km F
2022-01-30 Lake Placid, NY UST 10 km F Mass Start
2022-01-30 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start
2022-01-30 Gjøvik NE Sprint C
2022-02-04 Planica OPA 15 km C
2022-02-04 Craftsbury, VT UST Sprint F
2022-02-05 Craftsbury, VT UST 10 km C
2022-02-05 Planica OPA Sprint F
2022-02-06 Planica OPA 15 km F
2022-02-06 Craftsbury, VT UST 7.5 km F
2022-02-06 Beijing OWG Duathlon 15+15 km
2022-02-08 Beijing OWG Sprint F
2022-02-11 Beijing OWG 15 km C
2022-02-11 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F
2022-02-11 Otepää SCAN Sprint F
2022-02-12 Shiramine FEC 10 km F
2022-02-12 Otepää SCAN 15 km C
2022-02-13 Otepää SCAN 30 km C
2022-02-13 Beijing OWG 4x10 km Relay
2022-02-13 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2022-02-13 Shiramine FEC Sprint C
2022-02-13 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C
2022-02-16 Beijing OWG Team Sprint C
2022-02-19 Beijing OWG 50 km F Mass Start
2022-02-19 Wisła SC Sprint F
2022-02-20 Wisła SC 15 km C Mass Start
2022-02-20 Tartu Ski Maraton SSC 63 km C Mass Start
2022-02-22 Lygna WJC 30 km F Mass Start
2022-02-23 Tyumen EEC 15 km F
2022-02-23 Lygna WJC 4x5 km Relay
2022-02-24 Lygna W23C 15 km C
2022-02-24 Tyumen EEC Sprint C
2022-02-25 Lygna WJC 10 km C
2022-02-26 Lahti Sprint F
2022-02-26 Ravna Gora BC Sprint F
2022-02-26 Lygna W23C Sprint F
2022-02-27 Ravna Gora BC 10 km C
2022-02-27 Lahti 15 km C
2022-02-27 Tyumen EEC Duathlon 15+15 km
2022-02-27 Lygna WJC Sprint F
2022-03-03 Drammen Sprint C
2022-03-04 Sapporo FEC 10 km C
2022-03-05 Dvorišta - Pale BC 10 km F
2022-03-05 Sapporo FEC 15 km F
2022-03-05 Kremnica - Skalka SC 15 km F Mass Start
2022-03-06 Dvorišta - Pale BC 10 km F
2022-03-06 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start
2022-03-06 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start
2022-03-11 Steinkjer NE Sprint C
2022-03-11 Falun Sprint C
2022-03-12 Štrbské Pleso SC 15 km C
2022-03-12 Sappada OPA 15 km C
2022-03-12 Steinkjer NE 15 km C
2022-03-12 Falun 15 km F
2022-03-12 Cheile Grădiștei BC 15 km F
2022-03-13 Cheile Grădiștei BC 10 km C
2022-03-13 Steinkjer NE 15 km F
2022-03-13 Sappada OPA 15 km F Mass Start
2022-03-13 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F
2022-03-18 Tyumen WCF Sprint F
2022-03-18 Akureyri SCAN Sprint F
2022-03-19 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km C
2022-03-19 Akureyri SCAN 15 km F
2022-03-19 Tyumen WCF 15 km F Mass Start
2022-03-19 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start
2022-03-20 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km F
2022-03-20 Tyumen WCF 15 km C Handicap
2022-03-20 Akureyri SCAN 15 km F Mass Start
2022-03-20 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race
2022-03-26 Årefjällsloppet SSC 100 km C Mass Start
2022-03-26 Harstad NC 50 km F
2022-03-28 Harstad NC Sprint C
2022-03-29 Harstad NC 15 km C
2022-04-02 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2022-04-07 Lygna NC Duathlon 15+15 km
2022-04-08 Lygna NC 10 km F
2022-04-09 Ylläs-Levi SSC 70 km C Mass Start