Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championships
Alpen Cup
Australia New Zealand Cup
Balkan Cup
Eastern Europe Cup
Far East Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Scandinavian Cup
Slavic Cup
South America Cup
US Super Tour
Long-distance
Norges Cup
National Championships
2020/2021
---
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
27.11
NOR
Ruka - Kuusamo
Sprint C
E. Valnes
J. Klæbo
E. Iversen
28.11
NOR
Ruka - Kuusamo
15 km C
J. Klæbo
A. Chervotkin
A. Bolshunov
29.11
NOR
Nordic Opening
Stage Race
J. Klæbo
A. Bolshunov
E. Iversen
29.11
NOR
Ruka - Kuusamo
15 km F Handicap
H. Holund
A. Melnichenko
S. Røthe
04.12
Lillehammer
Sprint C
05.12
Lillehammer
Duathlon 15+15 km
06.12
Lillehammer
4x7.5 km Relay
12.12
Davos
Sprint F
F. Pellegrino
A. Bolshunov
A. Young
13.12
Davos
15 km F
A. Bolshunov
A. Melnichenko
A. Maltsev
19.12
Dresden
Sprint F
F. Pellegrino
A. Young
G. Retivykh
20.12
Dresden
Team Sprint F
Russia
France
Italy
01.01
TDS
Val Müstair
Sprint F
F. Pellegrino
A. Bolshunov
R. Jouve
02.01
TDS
Val Müstair
15 km C Mass Start
A. Bolshunov
D. Cologna
I. Yakimushkin
03.01
TDS
Val Müstair
15 km F Pursuit
A. Bolshunov
A. Maltsev
M. Manificat
05.01
TDS
Toblach / Dobbiaco
15 km F
A. Bolshunov
D. Spitsov
I. Yakimushkin
06.01
TDS
Toblach / Dobbiaco
15 km C Pursuit
A. Bolshunov
I. Yakimushkin
E. Belov
08.01
TDS
Val di Fiemme
15 km C Mass Start
A. Bolshunov
F. De Fabiani
A. Chervotkin
09.01
TDS
Val di Fiemme
Sprint C
O. Svensson
G. Retivykh
A. Bolshunov
10.01
TDS
Tour de Ski
Stage Race
A. Bolshunov
M. Manificat
D. Spitsov
10.01
TDS
Val di Fiemme
10 km F Mass Start
D. Spitsov
A. Bolshunov
M. Manificat
23.01
Lahti
Duathlon 15+15 km
E. Iversen
S. Røthe
P. Golberg
24.01
Lahti
4x7.5 km Relay
Norway
Finland
29.01
Falun
15 km F
A. Bolshunov
S. Krüger
S. Røthe
30.01
Falun
15 km C Mass Start
A. Bolshunov
J. Klæbo
P. Golberg
31.01
Falun
Sprint C
J. Klæbo
O. Svensson
H. Taugbøl
06.02
Ulricehamn
Sprint F
O. Svensson
G. Retivykh
F. Pellegrino
07.02
Ulricehamn
Team Sprint F
Italy
Switzerland
Sweden
20.02
Nové Město
Sprint C
21.02
Nové Město
15 km F
25.02
WSC
Oberstdorf
Sprint C
J. Klæbo
E. Valnes
H. Taugbøl
27.02
WSC
Oberstdorf
Duathlon 15+15 km
A. Bolshunov
S. Krüger
H. Holund
28.02
WSC
Oberstdorf
Team Sprint F
Norway
Finland
Russia
03.03
WSC
Oberstdorf
15 km F
H. Holund
S. Krüger
H. Amundsen
05.03
WSC
Oberstdorf
4x10 km Relay
Norway
Russia
France
07.03
WSC
Oberstdorf
50 km C Mass Start
E. Iversen
A. Bolshunov
S. Krüger
13.03
Engadin
15 km C Mass Start
A. Bolshunov
J. Klæbo
P. Golberg
14.03
Engadin Skimarathon
50 km F Pursuit
S. Krüger
H. Holund
J. Burman
19.03
WCF
Taizicheng
Sprint F
20.03
WCF
Taizicheng
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
21.03
WCF
Taizicheng
15 km C Handicap
21.03
WCF
World Cup Final
Stage Race