Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2020-11-14 Vuokatti NE 10 km C Result 1 J. Joensuu 2 L. Mononen 3 M. Ishida
2020-11-20 Bruksvallarna NE 10 km C Result 1 E. Andersson 2 F. Karlsson 3 E. Ribom
2020-11-20 Beitostølen NE Sprint C Result 1 L. Weng 2 A. Stenseth 3 A. Svendsen
2020-11-21 Beitostølen NE 10 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Fossesholm 3 H. Weng
2020-11-21 Vershina Tea NE Sprint C Result 1 A. Faleeva 2 A. Baranova 3 O. Tsareva
2020-11-21 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint C Result 1 M. Dahlqvist 2 A. Dyvik 3 H. Falk
2020-11-22 Beitostølen NE 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 H. Fossesholm
2020-11-22 Bruksvallarna NE 10 km F Result 1 F. Karlsson 2 E. Andersson 3 M. Dahlqvist
2020-11-22 Vershina Tea NE 5 km F Result 1 V. Stepanova 2 V. Kalinina 3 P. Seronosova
2020-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 L. Svahn 2 M. Dahlqvist 3 J. Sundling
2020-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km C
2020-11-28 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F
2020-11-29 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C
2020-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km F Handicap
2020-11-29 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race
2020-12-01 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C
2020-12-02 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km F
2020-12-04 Lillehammer Sprint C Cancelled
2020-12-05 Lillehammer Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Cancelled
2020-12-06 Lillehammer 4x5 km Relay Cancelled
2020-12-12 Davos Sprint F
2020-12-13 Davos 10 km F
2020-12-19 Dresden Sprint F
2020-12-20 Dresden Team Sprint F
2021-01-01 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F
2021-01-02 Val Müstair TDS 10 km F Mass Start
2021-01-03 Val Müstair TDS 10 km C Pursuit
2021-01-05 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km F
2021-01-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km C Pursuit
2021-01-08 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km C Mass Start
2021-01-09 Val di Fiemme TDS Sprint C
2021-01-10 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Mass Start
2021-01-10 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race
2021-01-16 Ulricehamn Sprint F
2021-01-17 Ulricehamn Team Sprint F
2021-01-23 Lahti Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2021-01-24 Lahti 4x5 km Relay
2021-01-30 Falun 10 km C
2021-01-31 Falun Sprint C
2021-02-20 Nové Město Sprint C
2021-02-21 Nové Město 10 km F
2021-02-25 Oberstdorf WSC Sprint C
2021-02-27 Oberstdorf WSC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2021-02-28 Oberstdorf WSC Team Sprint F
2021-03-02 Oberstdorf WSC 10 km F
2021-03-04 Oberstdorf WSC 4x5 km Relay
2021-03-06 Oberstdorf WSC 30 km C Mass Start
2021-03-12 Holmenkollen Sprint C
2021-03-13 Holmenkollen 30 km F
2021-03-19 Taizicheng WCF Sprint F
2021-03-20 Taizicheng WCF Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2021-03-21 Taizicheng WCF 10 km C Handicap
2021-03-21 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race