Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2020-08-30 Salzburg Rollt SCC 30 km F Result 1 A. Gros 2 B. Moser 3 M. Fugger
2020-10-31 Imatra NE 10 km C Result 1 V. Ahonen 2 A. Honkimaa 3 T. Sipilä
2020-11-01 Imatra NE 15 km F Result 1 N. Husu 2 V. Ahonen 3 J. Karkkulainen
2020-11-14 Vuokatti NE 15 km C Result 1 P. Hyvärinen 2 M. Vuorela 3 H. Miyazawa
2020-11-20 Bruksvallarna NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Novak 2 W. Poromaa 3 G. Eriksson
2020-11-20 Beitostølen NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Valnes 3 H. Taugbøl
2020-11-21 Beitostølen NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Gunnulfsen 2 J. Klæbo 3 H. Holund
2020-11-21 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint C Result 1 O. Svensson 2 C. Halfvarsson 3 M. Grate
2020-11-21 Vershina Tea NE Sprint C Result 1 M. Kovalev 2 V. Vechkanov 3 A. Vitsenko
2020-11-22 Vershina Tea NE 10 km F Result 1 S. Volzhentsev 2 A. Krasnov 3 V. Frolov
2020-11-22 Beitostølen NE 15 km F Result 1 H. Holund 2 H. Amundsen 3 S. Røthe
2020-11-22 Bruksvallarna NE 15 km F Result 1 W. Poromaa 2 J. Häggström 3 A. Ekström
2020-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 E. Valnes 2 J. Klæbo 3 E. Iversen
2020-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 A. Chervotkin 3 A. Bolshunov
2020-11-28 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 D. Filimonov 2 A. Krasnov 3 I. Gorbunov
2020-11-29 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Kirillov 2 S. Volzhentsev 3 A. Nikolaev
2020-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km F Handicap Result 1 H. Holund 2 A. Melnichenko 3 S. Røthe
2020-11-29 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 A. Bolshunov 3 E. Iversen
2020-12-01 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Kuznetsov 2 A. Krasnov 3 V. Vechkanov
2020-12-02 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Nikolaev 2 I. Kirillov 3 A. Larkov
2020-12-04 Lillehammer Sprint C Cancelled
2020-12-04 Lillehammer NE Sprint F Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 S. Skar 3 E. Northug
2020-12-05 Lillehammer NE 15 km F Result 1 H. Amundsen 2 J. Klæbo 3 J. Jenssen
2020-12-05 Lillehammer Duathlon 15+15 km Cancelled
2020-12-05 Ulrichen OPA Sprint F Result 1 A. Maltsev 2 A. Terentev 3 J. Riebli
2020-12-06 Lillehammer NE 15 km C Result 1 P. Golberg 2 S. Røthe 3 M. Nyenget
2020-12-06 Ulrichen OPA 15 km F Result 1 A. Maltsev 2 D. Spitsov 3 M. Vermeulen
2020-12-06 Lillehammer 4x7.5 km Relay Cancelled
2020-12-11 Sun Valley, ID UST 10 km C Cancelled
2020-12-12 Sun Valley, ID UST Sprint C Cancelled
2020-12-12 Davos Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 A. Bolshunov 3 A. Young
2020-12-12 Rovaniemi SCAN Sprint F Cancelled
2020-12-13 Davos 15 km F Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 A. Melnichenko 3 A. Maltsev
2020-12-13 Rovaniemi SCAN 15 km F Cancelled
2020-12-13 Sun Valley, ID UST 15 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-12-18 Formazza OPA Sprint C Cancelled
2020-12-19 Zakopane SC 10 km C Result 1 P. Pepene 2 A. Fellner 3 P. Hogiu
2020-12-19 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C Cancelled
2020-12-19 Formazza OPA 15 km C Result 1 I. Rojo 2 I. Esteve Altimiras 3 U. Schnider
2020-12-19 Dresden Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 A. Young 3 G. Retivykh
2020-12-20 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km F Cancelled
2020-12-20 Zakopane SC 15 km F Result 1 P. Knop 2 P. Hogiu 3 P. Pepene
2020-12-20 Formazza OPA 20 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Backscheider 2 M. Bertolina 3 I. Esteve Altimiras
2020-12-20 Dresden Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Italy
2020-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 D. Filimonov 2 A. Krasnov 3 A. Parfenov
2020-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 S. Ardashev 2 A. Timashov 3 D. Filimonov
2020-12-26 Otoineppu FEC 10 km C Cancelled
2020-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F Result 1 D. Bagrashov 2 A. Timashov 3 A. Nikolaev
2020-12-27 Otoineppu FEC 10 km F Cancelled
2020-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 S. Ardashev 3 A. Larkov
2020-12-29 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-12-30 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km F Cancelled
2021-01-01 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 A. Bolshunov 3 R. Jouve
2021-01-02 Val Müstair TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 D. Cologna 3 I. Yakimushkin
2021-01-03 Val Müstair TDS 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 A. Maltsev 3 M. Manificat
2021-01-04 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Timashov 2 A. Krasnov 3 A. Larkov
2021-01-05 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km C Result 1 A. Larkov 2 A. Timashov 3 A. Nikolaev
2021-01-05 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km F Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 D. Spitsov 3 I. Yakimushkin
2021-01-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 I. Yakimushkin 3 E. Belov
2021-01-06 Sapporo FEC Sprint F Cancelled
2021-01-07 Sapporo FEC 10 km C Cancelled
2021-01-07 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Timashov 2 A. Nikolaev 3 A. Larkov
2021-01-07 Whistler, BC NAC Sprint C Cancelled
2021-01-08 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 F. De Fabiani 3 A. Chervotkin
2021-01-08 Sapporo FEC 15 km F Pursuit Cancelled
2021-01-08 Lygna NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Valnes 3 S. Wiig
2021-01-09 Whistler, BC NAC 10 km F Cancelled
2021-01-09 Lygna NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 H. Holund 3 S. Krüger
2021-01-09 Val di Fiemme TDS Sprint C Result 1 O. Svensson 2 G. Retivykh 3 A. Bolshunov
2021-01-10 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 D. Spitsov 2 A. Bolshunov 3 M. Manificat
2021-01-10 Whistler, BC NAC 30 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2021-01-10 Lygna NE 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 P. Golberg 3 E. Valnes
2021-01-10 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 M. Manificat 3 D. Spitsov
2021-01-16 Ravna Gora BC 10 km C Result 1 P. Pepene 2 P. Hogiu 3 R. Popa
2021-01-16 La Diagonela SSC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 O. Kardin 2 A. Nygaard 3 P. Eliassen
2021-01-16 Trondheim NC Sprint C Result J. Klæbo E. Valnes E. Iversen
2021-01-17 Trondheim NC Duathlon 15+15 km Result E. Iversen P. Golberg S. Røthe
2021-01-17 Ravna Gora BC Sprint F Result 1 R. Popa 2 P. Pepene 3 S. Eric
2021-01-18 Trondheim NC 10 km C Result E. Valnes D. Stock M. Nyenget
2021-01-19 Trondheim NC 15 km F Result S. Røthe S. Krüger H. Amundsen
2021-01-22 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 F. Nazarov 3 A. Timashov
2021-01-23 Lahti Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 E. Iversen 2 S. Røthe 3 P. Golberg
2021-01-24 Toblach / Dobbiaco SSC 38 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 O. Kardin 3 E. Persson
2021-01-24 Lahti 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Russia
2021-01-29 Falun 15 km F Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 S. Krüger 3 S. Røthe
2021-01-30 Zlatibor BC 10 km C Result 1 P. Pepene 2 P. Hogiu 3 F. Dal Farra
2021-01-30 Falun 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 J. Klæbo 3 P. Golberg
2021-01-31 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Persson 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 E. Vokuev
2021-01-31 Falun Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 O. Svensson 3 H. Taugbøl
2021-01-31 Zlatibor BC Sprint F Cancelled
2021-02-03 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C Result 1 J. Lee 2 G. Lee 3 J. Jeong
2021-02-03 Mavrovo BC 10 km F Result 1 K. Crnkovic 2 S. Eric 3 H. Dursun
2021-02-04 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km F Result 1 E. Kim 2 M. Kim 3 G. Lee
2021-02-04 Mavrovo BC 10 km F Result 1 K. Crnkovic 2 H. Dursun 3 D. Peshkov
2021-02-05 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Larkov 2 I. Poroshkin 3 R. Shakirzianov
2021-02-06 Pigadia - Naousa BC 10 km F Cancelled
2021-02-06 Ulricehamn Sprint F Result 1 O. Svensson 2 G. Retivykh 3 F. Pellegrino
2021-02-07 Pigadia - Naousa BC 10 km F Cancelled
2021-02-07 Ulricehamn Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Switzerland 3 Sweden
2021-02-07 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 A. Larkov 3 I. Tikhonenko
2021-02-09 Vuokatti WJC Sprint C Result N. Moilanen L. Hjelmeset E. Danielsson
2021-02-11 Vuokatti W23C Sprint C Result A. Terentev A. Rysstad S. Ardashev
2021-02-11 Almaty EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 A. Timashov 3 A. Larkov
2021-02-12 Vuokatti WJC 10 km F Result M. Mørk A. Ståhlberg O. Leveille
2021-02-12 Almaty EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Nikolaev 2 A. Larkov 3 A. Timashov
2021-02-12 Vuokatti W23C 15 km F Result H. Lapalus F. Moch I. Andersen
2021-02-12 Førde NE Sprint F Result 1 K. Stadaas 2 S. Myhre 3 A. Evensen
2021-02-13 Shiramine FEC 15 km C Result 1 T. Uda 2 T. Suzuki 3 M. Tanaka
2021-02-13 Førde NE 15 km F Result 1 V. Turtveit 2 D. Stock 3 E. Kvisle
2021-02-13 Almaty EEC 20 km F Mass Start Result 1 I. Kirillov 2 A. Larkov 3 A. Timashov
2021-02-13 Alutaguse Marathon SCC 44 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Polluste 2 T. Kaiv 3 M. Nassar
2021-02-13 Vuokatti WJC 4x5 km Relay Result Norway Finland Italy
2021-02-14 Førde NE 15 km C Result 1 J. Hoel 2 D. Stock 3 V. Turtveit
2021-02-14 Vuokatti WJC 30 km C Mass Start Result A. Ivshin J. Doerks A. Ståhlberg
2021-02-14 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Persson 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 E. Vokuev
2021-02-19 Dvorišta - Pale BC 10 km F Result 1 K. Crnkovic 2 F. Dal Farra 3 S. Eric
2021-02-20 Dvorišta - Pale BC 10 km F Result 1 K. Crnkovic 2 S. Eric 3 F. Dal Farra
2021-02-20 Nové Město Sprint C Cancelled
2021-02-20 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint C Cancelled
2021-02-21 Štrbské Pleso SC 15 km C Cancelled
2021-02-21 Nové Město 15 km F Cancelled
2021-02-21 Bessemerloppet SCC 52 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Novak 2 G. Höjlind 3 J. Eklöf
2021-02-25 Oberstdorf WSC Sprint C Result J. Klæbo E. Valnes H. Taugbøl
2021-02-27 Syktyvkar EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 E. Vokuev 3 A. Timashov
2021-02-27 Hayward, WI UST 50 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2021-02-27 Oberstdorf WSC Duathlon 15+15 km Result A. Bolshunov S. Krüger H. Holund
2021-02-28 Oberstdorf WSC Team Sprint F Result Norway Finland Russia
2021-02-28 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F Result 1 F. Nazarov 2 E. Vokuev 3 I. Gorbunov
2021-03-03 Oberstdorf WSC 15 km F Result H. Holund S. Krüger H. Amundsen
2021-03-03 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Timashov 2 A. Larkov 3 S. Ardashev
2021-03-05 Oberstdorf WSC 4x10 km Relay Result Norway Russia France
2021-03-05 Gålå NE Sprint C Result 1 K. Stadaas 2 G. Tefre 3 P. Aune
2021-03-05 Madona SCAN Sprint F Cancelled
2021-03-06 Gålå NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Haga 2 H. Dønnestad 3 S. Skar
2021-03-06 Madona SCAN 15 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2021-03-06 Prémanon OPA 15 km F Result 1 G. Agnellet 2 R. Jay 3 C. Steiner
2021-03-06 Novosibirsk Marathon SCC 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 A. Kalinin 3 A. Klugen
2021-03-07 Prémanon OPA 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 C. Steiner 2 G. Agnellet 3 M. Collet
2021-03-07 Madona SCAN 15 km F Pursuit Cancelled
2021-03-07 Gålå NE 30 km F Result 1 V. Turtveit 2 H. Moseby 3 A. Ree
2021-03-07 Oberstdorf WSC 50 km C Mass Start Result E. Iversen A. Bolshunov S. Krüger
2021-03-07 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Gjerdalen 2 A. Karlsson 3 E. Vokuev
2021-03-12 Pokljuka OPA Sprint F Result 1 L. Chanavat 2 R. Jay 3 A. Chautemps
2021-03-13 Cheile Grădiștei BC 10 km F Result 1 P. Pepene 2 P. Hogiu 3 R. Popa
2021-03-13 Pokljuka OPA 15 km C Result 1 A. Katz 2 F. Moch 3 A. Chautemps
2021-03-13 Engadin 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 J. Klæbo 3 P. Golberg
2021-03-14 Cheile Grădiștei BC 10 km F Result 1 P. Pepene 2 P. Hogiu 3 R. Popa
2021-03-14 Pokljuka OPA 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 F. Moch 2 A. Chautemps 3 A. Katz
2021-03-14 Engadin Skimarathon 50 km F Pursuit Result 1 S. Krüger 2 H. Holund 3 J. Burman
2021-03-18 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km C Result 1 P. Pepene 2 M. Himma 3 R. Popa
2021-03-19 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km F Result 1 P. Pepene 2 P. Hogiu 3 M. Himma
2021-03-19 Taizicheng WCF Sprint F Cancelled
2021-03-20 Vålådalsrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Persson 2 A. Nygaard 3 O. Kardin
2021-03-20 Taizicheng WCF Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Cancelled
2021-03-20 Zakopane SC Sprint C Result 1 T. Kalivoda 2 T. Lukes 3 M. Starega
2021-03-20 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F Cancelled
2021-03-20 Gerede - Bolu BC Sprint F Result 1 P. Pepene 2 R. Popa 3 P. Hogiu
2021-03-21 Taizicheng WCF 15 km C Handicap Cancelled
2021-03-21 Oberwiesenthal OPA 20 km F Cancelled
2021-03-21 Zakopane SC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 P. Knop 2 D. Bury 3 V. Kozlovsky
2021-03-21 Tåssåsen Criterium 64 SSC 54 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Persson 2 M. Eide Pedersen 3 J. Hoel
2021-03-21 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Cancelled
2021-03-27 Kremnica - Skalka SC 10 km C Cancelled
2021-03-27 Årefjällsloppet SSC 100 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 S. Hoelgaard 3 A. Luusua
2021-03-28 Kremnica - Skalka SC 10 km F Cancelled
2021-04-10 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start Cancelled