Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2020-10-31 Imatra NE 10 km C Result 1 V. Ahonen 2 A. Honkimaa 3 T. Sipilä
2020-11-01 Imatra NE 15 km F Result 1 N. Husu 2 V. Ahonen 3 J. Karkkulainen
2020-11-14 Vuokatti NE 15 km C Result 1 P. Hyvärinen 2 M. Vuorela 3 H. Miyazawa
2020-11-20 Bruksvallarna NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Novak 2 W. Poromaa 3 G. Eriksson
2020-11-20 Beitostølen NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Valnes 3 H. Taugbøl
2020-11-21 Beitostølen NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Gunnulfsen 2 J. Klæbo 3 H. Holund
2020-11-21 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint C Result 1 O. Svensson 2 C. Halfvarsson 3 M. Grate
2020-11-21 Vershina Tea NE Sprint C Result 1 M. Kovalev 2 V. Vechkanov 3 A. Vitsenko
2020-11-22 Vershina Tea NE 10 km F Result 1 S. Volzhentsev 2 A. Krasnov 3 V. Frolov
2020-11-22 Bruksvallarna NE 15 km F Result 1 W. Poromaa 2 J. Häggström 3 A. Ekström
2020-11-22 Beitostølen NE 15 km F Result 1 H. Holund 2 H. Amundsen 3 S. Røthe
2020-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 E. Valnes 2 J. Klæbo 3 E. Iversen
2020-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km C
2020-11-28 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F
2020-11-29 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km C
2020-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km F Handicap
2020-11-29 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race
2020-12-01 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C
2020-12-02 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km F
2020-12-04 Lillehammer Sprint C Cancelled
2020-12-05 Lillehammer Duathlon 15+15 km Cancelled
2020-12-06 Lillehammer 4x7.5 km Relay Cancelled
2020-12-12 Davos Sprint F
2020-12-13 Davos 15 km F
2020-12-19 Dresden Sprint F
2020-12-20 Dresden Team Sprint F
2021-01-01 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F
2021-01-02 Val Müstair TDS 15 km F Mass Start
2021-01-03 Val Müstair TDS 15 km C Pursuit
2021-01-05 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km F
2021-01-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km C Pursuit
2021-01-08 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start
2021-01-09 Val di Fiemme TDS Sprint C
2021-01-10 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Mass Start
2021-01-10 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race
2021-01-16 Ulricehamn Sprint F
2021-01-17 Ulricehamn Team Sprint F
2021-01-23 Lahti Duathlon 15+15 km
2021-01-24 Lahti 4x7.5 km Relay
2021-01-30 Falun 15 km C
2021-01-31 Falun Sprint C
2021-02-20 Nové Město Sprint C
2021-02-21 Nové Město 15 km F
2021-02-25 Oberstdorf WSC Sprint C
2021-02-27 Oberstdorf WSC Duathlon 15+15 km
2021-02-28 Oberstdorf WSC Team Sprint F
2021-03-03 Oberstdorf WSC 15 km F
2021-03-05 Oberstdorf WSC 4x10 km Relay
2021-03-07 Oberstdorf WSC 50 km C Mass Start
2021-03-12 Holmenkollen Sprint C
2021-03-14 Holmenkollen 50 km F
2021-03-19 Taizicheng WCF Sprint F
2021-03-20 Taizicheng WCF Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2021-03-21 Taizicheng WCF 15 km C Handicap
2021-03-21 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race