Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2020-11-28 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 M. Chernousova 2 A. Grukhvina 3 V. Stepanova
2020-11-29 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 A. Faleeva 3 A. Iksanova
2020-12-01 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Faleeva 2 A. Kirillova 3 O. Tsareva
2020-12-02 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km F Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 M. Chernousova 3 O. Zholudeva
2020-12-05 Ulrichen OPA Sprint F Result 1 N. Fähndrich 2 A. Fräbel 3 A. Zhambalova
2020-12-06 Ulrichen OPA 10 km F Result 1 F. Franchi 2 A. Nechaevskaya 3 A. Fräbel
2020-12-11 Sun Valley, ID UST 5 km C Cancelled
2020-12-12 Sun Valley, ID UST Sprint C Cancelled
2020-12-12 Rovaniemi SCAN Sprint F Cancelled
2020-12-13 Rovaniemi SCAN 10 km F Cancelled
2020-12-13 Sun Valley, ID UST 10 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-12-18 Formazza OPA Sprint C Cancelled
2020-12-19 Formazza OPA 10 km C Result 1 A. Comarella 2 M. di Centa 3 S. Pellegrini
2020-12-19 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km C Cancelled
2020-12-19 Zakopane SC 5 km C Result 1 P. Eiduka 2 K. Kaleta 3 E. Rucka
2020-12-20 Zakopane SC 10 km F Result 1 P. Eiduka 2 K. Kaleta 3 E. Rucka
2020-12-20 Formazza OPA 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 I. Debertolis 2 I. Defrancesco 3 A. Comarella
2020-12-20 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km F Cancelled
2020-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Kirillova 2 O. Kucheruk 3 N. Dubotolkina
2020-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Tsareva 2 A. Baranova 3 A. Moskalenko
2020-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km F Result 1 E. Smirnova 2 E. Krupitskaya 3 A. Rygalina
2020-12-26 Otoineppu FEC 5 km C Cancelled
2020-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km C Result 1 N. Mekryukova 2 A. Iksanova 3 E. Smirnova
2020-12-27 Otoineppu FEC 5 km F Cancelled
2020-12-29 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-12-30 Štrbské Pleso SC 7.5 km F Cancelled
2021-01-04 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Kirillova 2 L. Vasilieva 3 A. Moskalenko
2021-01-05 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 5 km C Result 1 A. Kirillova 2 L. Vasilieva 3 A. Moskalenko
2021-01-06 Sapporo FEC Sprint F Cancelled
2021-01-07 Sapporo FEC 5 km C Cancelled
2021-01-07 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 5 km F Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 A. Kirillova 3 A. Moskalenko
2021-01-07 Whistler, BC NAC Sprint C Cancelled
2021-01-08 Sapporo FEC 15 km F Pursuit Cancelled
2021-01-09 Whistler, BC NAC 5 km F Cancelled
2021-01-10 Whistler, BC NAC 15 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2021-01-16 Ravna Gora BC 5 km C Result 1 V. Malec 2 T. Hadzic 3 T. Lorincz
2021-01-17 Ravna Gora BC Sprint F Result 1 N. Jagecic 2 T. Hadzic 3 T. Lorincz
2021-01-22 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Kirillova 2 A. Moskalenko 3 E. Shalaboda
2021-01-30 Zlatibor BC 5 km C Result 1 V. Prokhorova 2 T. Hadzic 3 T. Lorincz
2021-01-31 Zlatibor BC Sprint F Cancelled
2021-02-03 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km C Result 1 C. Lee 2 E. Lee 3 D. Han
2021-02-03 Mavrovo BC 5 km F Result 1 V. Malec 2 A. Kozica 3 V. Prokhorova
2021-02-04 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km F Result 1 C. Lee 2 D. Han 3 E. Lee
2021-02-04 Mavrovo BC 5 km F Result 1 V. Malec 2 V. Prokhorova 3 A. Kozica
2021-02-05 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km C Result 1 L. Durkina 2 L. Vasilieva 3 D. Golovan
2021-02-06 Pigadia - Naousa BC 5 km F Cancelled
2021-02-07 Pigadia - Naousa BC 5 km F Cancelled
2021-02-07 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 E. Shalaboda 2 D. Storozhilova 3 L. Vasilieva
2021-02-11 Almaty EEC Sprint C Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 A. Shevchenko 3 A. Moskalenko
2021-02-12 Almaty EEC 10 km C Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 A. Shevchenko 3 T. Ebel
2021-02-13 Shiramine FEC 10 km C Result 1 R. Sobue 2 N. Maita 3 K. Takizawa
2021-02-13 Almaty EEC 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 A. Shevchenko 3 A. Moskalenko
2021-02-19 Dvorišta - Pale BC 5 km F Result 1 A. Kozica 2 N. Blazenic 3 T. Hadzic
2021-02-20 Dvorišta - Pale BC 5 km F Result 1 T. Hadzic 2 A. Klemencic 3 A. Kozica
2021-02-20 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint C Cancelled
2021-02-21 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km C Cancelled
2021-02-27 Syktyvkar EEC 10 km C Result 1 A. Iksanova 2 N. Mekryukova 3 E. Smirnova
2021-02-27 Hayward, WI UST 50 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2021-02-28 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Grukhvina 2 M. Chernousova 3 K. Kuskova
2021-03-03 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 E. Smirnova 2 D. Golovan 3 L. Ryasina
2021-03-05 Madona SCAN Sprint F Cancelled
2021-03-06 Madona SCAN 10 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2021-03-06 Prémanon OPA 10 km F Result 1 C. Bentz 2 L. Lohmann 3 K. Hager
2021-03-07 Prémanon OPA 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 C. Bentz 2 L. Lohmann 3 J. Preussger
2021-03-07 Madona SCAN 10 km F Pursuit Cancelled
2021-03-12 Pokljuka OPA Sprint F Result 1 C. Rydzek 2 E. Latuilliere 3 A. Meier
2021-03-13 Pokljuka OPA 10 km C Result 1 K. Sauerbrey 2 L. Lohmann 3 C. Rydzek
2021-03-13 Cheile Grădiștei BC 5 km F Result 1 T. Lorincz 2 A. Ilic 3 T. Hadzic
2021-03-14 Pokljuka OPA 10 km F Pursuit Result 1 L. Lohmann 2 K. Sauerbrey 3 L. Hiernickel
2021-03-14 Cheile Grădiștei BC 5 km F Result 1 T. Lorincz 2 T. Hadzic 3 M. Drndic
2021-03-18 Gerede - Bolu BC 5 km C Result 1 K. Kaasiku 2 K. Kaasiku 3 H. Kaasik
2021-03-19 Gerede - Bolu BC 5 km F Result 1 K. Kaasiku 2 K. Kaasiku 3 H. Kaasik
2021-03-20 Zakopane SC Sprint C Result 1 A. Prochazkova 2 M. Skinder 3 I. Marcisz
2021-03-20 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F Cancelled
2021-03-20 Gerede - Bolu BC Sprint F Result 1 K. Kaasiku 2 K. Kaasiku 3 T. Lorincz
2021-03-21 Oberwiesenthal OPA 15 km F Cancelled
2021-03-21 Zakopane SC 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Prochazkova 2 S. Schützova 3 M. Skinder
2021-03-27 Kremnica - Skalka SC 5 km C Cancelled
2021-03-28 Kremnica - Skalka SC 5 km F Cancelled