Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2020-11-28 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 D. Filimonov 2 A. Krasnov 3 I. Gorbunov
2020-11-29 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Kirillov 2 S. Volzhentsev 3 A. Nikolaev
2020-12-01 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Kuznetsov 2 A. Krasnov 3 V. Vechkanov
2020-12-02 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Nikolaev 2 I. Kirillov 3 A. Larkov
2020-12-05 Ulrichen OPA Sprint F Result 1 A. Maltsev 2 A. Terentev 3 J. Riebli
2020-12-06 Ulrichen OPA 15 km F Result 1 A. Maltsev 2 D. Spitsov 3 M. Vermeulen
2020-12-11 Sun Valley, ID UST 10 km C Cancelled
2020-12-12 Sun Valley, ID UST Sprint C Cancelled
2020-12-12 Rovaniemi SCAN Sprint F Cancelled
2020-12-13 Rovaniemi SCAN 15 km F Cancelled
2020-12-13 Sun Valley, ID UST 15 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-12-18 Formazza OPA Sprint C Cancelled
2020-12-19 Zakopane SC 10 km C Result 1 P. Pepene 2 A. Fellner 3 P. Hogiu
2020-12-19 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C Cancelled
2020-12-19 Formazza OPA 15 km C Result 1 I. Rojo 2 I. Esteve Altimiras 3 U. Schnider
2020-12-20 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km F Cancelled
2020-12-20 Zakopane SC 15 km F Result 1 P. Knop 2 P. Hogiu 3 P. Pepene
2020-12-20 Formazza OPA 20 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Backscheider 2 M. Bertolina 3 I. Esteve Altimiras
2020-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 D. Filimonov 2 A. Krasnov 3 A. Parfenov
2020-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 S. Ardashev 2 A. Timashov 3 D. Filimonov
2020-12-26 Otoineppu FEC 10 km C Cancelled
2020-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F Result 1 D. Bagrashov 2 A. Timashov 3 A. Nikolaev
2020-12-27 Otoineppu FEC 10 km F Cancelled
2020-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 S. Ardashev 3 A. Larkov
2020-12-29 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-12-30 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km F Cancelled
2021-01-04 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Timashov 2 A. Krasnov 3 A. Larkov
2021-01-05 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km C Result 1 A. Larkov 2 A. Timashov 3 A. Nikolaev
2021-01-06 Sapporo FEC Sprint F Cancelled
2021-01-07 Sapporo FEC 10 km C Cancelled
2021-01-07 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Timashov 2 A. Nikolaev 3 A. Larkov
2021-01-07 Whistler, BC NAC Sprint C Cancelled
2021-01-08 Sapporo FEC 15 km F Pursuit Cancelled
2021-01-09 Whistler, BC NAC 10 km F Cancelled
2021-01-10 Whistler, BC NAC 30 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2021-01-16 Ravna Gora BC 10 km C Result 1 P. Pepene 2 P. Hogiu 3 R. Popa
2021-01-17 Ravna Gora BC Sprint F Result 1 R. Popa 2 P. Pepene 3 S. Eric
2021-01-22 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 F. Nazarov 3 A. Timashov
2021-01-30 Zlatibor BC 10 km C Result 1 P. Pepene 2 P. Hogiu 3 F. Dal Farra
2021-01-31 Zlatibor BC Sprint F Cancelled
2021-02-03 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C Result 1 J. Lee 2 G. Lee 3 J. Jeong
2021-02-03 Mavrovo BC 10 km F Result 1 K. Crnkovic 2 S. Eric 3 H. Dursun
2021-02-04 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km F Result 1 E. Kim 2 M. Kim 3 G. Lee
2021-02-04 Mavrovo BC 10 km F Result 1 K. Crnkovic 2 H. Dursun 3 D. Peshkov
2021-02-05 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Larkov 2 I. Poroshkin 3 R. Shakirzianov
2021-02-06 Pigadia - Naousa BC 10 km F Cancelled
2021-02-07 Pigadia - Naousa BC 10 km F Cancelled
2021-02-07 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 A. Larkov 3 I. Tikhonenko
2021-02-11 Almaty EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 A. Timashov 3 A. Larkov
2021-02-12 Almaty EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Nikolaev 2 A. Larkov 3 A. Timashov
2021-02-13 Shiramine FEC 15 km C Result 1 T. Uda 2 T. Suzuki 3 M. Tanaka
2021-02-13 Almaty EEC 20 km F Mass Start Result 1 I. Kirillov 2 A. Larkov 3 A. Timashov
2021-02-19 Dvorišta - Pale BC 10 km F Result 1 K. Crnkovic 2 F. Dal Farra 3 S. Eric
2021-02-20 Dvorišta - Pale BC 10 km F Result 1 K. Crnkovic 2 S. Eric 3 F. Dal Farra
2021-02-20 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint C Cancelled
2021-02-21 Štrbské Pleso SC 15 km C Cancelled
2021-02-27 Syktyvkar EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 E. Vokuev 3 A. Timashov
2021-02-27 Hayward, WI UST 50 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2021-02-28 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F Result 1 F. Nazarov 2 E. Vokuev 3 I. Gorbunov
2021-03-03 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Timashov 2 A. Larkov 3 S. Ardashev
2021-03-05 Madona SCAN Sprint F Cancelled
2021-03-06 Madona SCAN 15 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2021-03-06 Prémanon OPA 15 km F Result 1 G. Agnellet 2 R. Jay 3 C. Steiner
2021-03-07 Prémanon OPA 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 C. Steiner 2 G. Agnellet 3 M. Collet
2021-03-07 Madona SCAN 15 km F Pursuit Cancelled
2021-03-12 Pokljuka OPA Sprint F Result 1 L. Chanavat 2 R. Jay 3 A. Chautemps
2021-03-13 Cheile Grădiștei BC 10 km F Result 1 P. Pepene 2 P. Hogiu 3 R. Popa
2021-03-13 Pokljuka OPA 15 km C Result 1 A. Katz 2 F. Moch 3 A. Chautemps
2021-03-14 Cheile Grădiștei BC 10 km F Result 1 P. Pepene 2 P. Hogiu 3 R. Popa
2021-03-14 Pokljuka OPA 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 F. Moch 2 A. Chautemps 3 A. Katz
2021-03-18 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km C Result 1 P. Pepene 2 M. Himma 3 R. Popa
2021-03-19 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km F Result 1 P. Pepene 2 P. Hogiu 3 M. Himma
2021-03-20 Zakopane SC Sprint C Result 1 T. Kalivoda 2 T. Lukes 3 M. Starega
2021-03-20 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F Cancelled
2021-03-20 Gerede - Bolu BC Sprint F Result 1 P. Pepene 2 R. Popa 3 P. Hogiu
2021-03-21 Oberwiesenthal OPA 20 km F Cancelled
2021-03-21 Zakopane SC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 P. Knop 2 D. Bury 3 V. Kozlovsky
2021-03-27 Kremnica - Skalka SC 10 km C Cancelled
2021-03-28 Kremnica - Skalka SC 10 km F Cancelled