Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2019-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 M. Falla 2 J. Sundling 3 S. Maubet Bjornsen
2019-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 N. Nepryaeva
2019-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 J. Diggins
2019-12-01 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 A. Jacobsen
2019-12-07 Lillehammer Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 T. Johaug 2 J. Diggins 3 H. Weng
2019-12-08 Lillehammer 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 USA 3 Sweden
2019-12-14 Davos Sprint F Result 1 L. Svahn 2 M. Falla 3 S. Caldwell
2019-12-15 Davos 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 J. Diggins
2019-12-21 Planica Sprint F Result 1 J. Sundling 2 S. Nilsson 3 J. Kern
2019-12-22 Planica Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Sweden 3 Switzerland
2019-12-28 Lenzerheide TDS 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 E. Andersson
2019-12-29 Lenzerheide TDS Sprint F Result 1 A. Lampic 2 M. Falla 3 N. Nepryaeva
2019-12-31 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 E. Andersson
2020-01-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 I. Østberg 2 T. Johaug 3 H. Weng
2020-01-03 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Jacobsen 2 E. Andersson 3 K. Hennig
2020-01-04 Val di Fiemme TDS Sprint C Result 1 A. Lampic 2 A. Jacobsen 3 J. Diggins
2020-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2020-01-05 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 T. Johaug 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 I. Østberg
2020-01-11 Dresden Sprint F Result 1 L. Svahn 2 A. Lampic 3 M. Dahlqvist
2020-01-12 Dresden Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Switzerland 3 Sweden
2020-01-18 Nové Město 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 H. Weng
2020-01-19 Nové Město 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 T. Johaug 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 I. Østberg
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 T. Stadlober
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf Sprint C Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 A. Lampic 3 J. Diggins
2020-02-08 Falun Sprint C Result 1 L. Svahn 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 J. Sundling
2020-02-09 Falun 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 E. Andersson 3 H. Weng
2020-02-15 Östersund 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2020-02-16 Östersund 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2020-02-18 Åre Sprint F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 A. Jacobsen
2020-02-20 Meråker 34 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 H. Weng
2020-02-22 Trondheim Sprint C Result 1 M. Falla 2 J. Sundling 3 N. Fähndrich
2020-02-23 Trondheim 15 km C Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 A. Jacobsen 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2020-02-23 Ski Tour 2020 Stage Race Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2020-02-29 Lahti 10 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 E. Andersson 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2020-03-01 Lahti 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Sweden
2020-03-04 Konnerud Sprint F Result 1 J. Sundling 2 N. Fähndrich 3 L. Svahn
2020-03-07 Holmenkollen 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 F. Karlsson 2 T. Johaug 3 E. Andersson
2020-03-14 Québec, QC Sprint C Cancelled
2020-03-15 Québec, QC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-03-17 Sprint Tour 2020 Stage Race Cancelled
2020-03-17 Minneapolis, MN Sprint F Cancelled
2020-03-20 Canmore, AB 10 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-03-21 Canmore, AB 10 km C Pursuit Cancelled