Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2019-07-27 Falls Creek ANC Sprint C Result 1 K. Paul 2 C. Wright 3 E. Jackson
2019-07-28 Falls Creek ANC 10 km F Result 1 C. Wright 2 K. Paul 3 R. Fordham
2019-08-08 Ushuaia NC Sprint F Result A. Groetzner B. Moura G. Neres
2019-08-09 Ushuaia NC Sprint C Result B. Moura
2019-08-10 Ushuaia NC 5 km F Result B. Moura A. Groetzner G. Neres
2019-08-13 Ushuaia NC Sprint C Result B. Moura A. Groetzner C. Frungieri
2019-08-15 Ushuaia NC 5 km F Result G. Neres
2019-08-17 Alliansloppet SCC 48 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Sömskar 2 H. Falk 3 A. Slind
2019-08-17 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint F Result 1 K. Paul 2 C. Wright 3 E. Jackson
2019-08-18 Perisher Valley ANC 5 km C Result 1 C. Wright 2 K. Paul 3 Z. Evans
2019-08-18 Ushuaia SCC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Waichler 2 B. Moura 3 K. Inno
2019-08-31 Gautefallrennet SCC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Gjeitnes 2 L. Korsgren 3 I. Dahl
2019-09-03 Snow Farm ANC Sprint C Result 1 J. Diggins 2 K. Paul 3 Y. Tanaka
2019-09-04 Snow Farm ANC 5 km F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 Y. Tanaka 3 J. Kern
2019-09-05 Snow Farm ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Diggins 2 Y. Tanaka 3 J. Kern
2019-09-22 Klarälvsloppet SCC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Korsgren 2 A. Slind 3 B. Norgren
2019-11-09 Östersund WSS Super Sprint Result M. Nordlunde L. Sömskar L. Korsgren
2019-11-12 Shchuchinsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Kirillova 2 E. Shapovalova 3 H. Matsokina
2019-11-13 Shchuchinsk EEC 5 km C Result 1 A. Kirillova 2 D. Rogozina 3 N. Barakina
2019-11-14 Shchuchinsk EEC 5 km F Result 1 E. Smirnova 2 N. Dubotolkina 3 E. Shapovalova
2019-11-15 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 A. Kyllönen 3 T. Olkkonen
2019-11-16 Rovaniemi NE 10 km F Result 1 K. Razymova 2 T. Stadlober 3 A. Nechaevskaya
2019-11-16 Olos - Muonio NE 5 km C Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 K. Niskanen
2019-11-17 Olos - Muonio NE 10 km F Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 K. Niskanen 3 V. Carl
2019-11-17 Rovaniemi NE Sprint C Result 1 A. Zhambalova 2 Y. Kirpichenko 3 O. Tsareva
2019-11-22 Gällivare NE 10 km F Result 1 F. Karlsson 2 C. Kalla 3 M. Lundgren
2019-11-22 Beitostølen NE Sprint C Result 1 A. Stenseth 2 M. Falla 3 S. Caldwell
2019-11-23 Gällivare NE 10 km C Result 1 F. Karlsson 2 J. Sundling 3 C. Kalla
2019-11-23 Beitostølen NE 10 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 H. Fossesholm
2019-11-24 Beitostølen NE 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 H. Fossesholm
2019-11-24 Gällivare NE Sprint C Result 1 N. Fähndrich 2 L. Svahn 3 J. Sundling
2019-11-29 Gålå NE 10 km C Result 1 K. Harsem 2 H. Amundsen 3 K. Simpson-Larsen
2019-11-29 Livigno SSC 15 km C Prologue Result 1 B. Norgren 2 A. Slind 3 E. Fleten
2019-11-29 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Shapovalova 2 H. Matsokina 3 O. Kucheruk
2019-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 M. Falla 2 J. Sundling 3 S. Maubet Bjornsen
2019-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 N. Nepryaeva
2019-11-30 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Perevozchikova 2 N. Dubotolkina 3 M. Yakunina
2019-11-30 Gålå NE Sprint C Result 1 L. Weng 2 K. Harsem 3 J. Myhre
2019-12-01 Gålå NE 10 km F Result 1 J. Myhre 2 S. Slind 3 M. Smedås
2019-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 J. Diggins
2019-12-01 Livigno SSC 35 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 K. Smutna 3 K. Gjeitnes
2019-12-01 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 A. Jacobsen
2019-12-02 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 H. Matsokina 2 M. Yakunina 3 O. Kucheruk
2019-12-03 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C Result 1 E. Shapovalova 2 L. Vasilieva 3 A. Iksanova
2019-12-06 Canmore, AB NAC Sprint F Result 1 J. Richter 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 K. Ogden
2019-12-07 Canmore, AB NAC 5 km C Result 1 K. Ogden 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 S. Palmer-Leger
2019-12-07 Lillehammer Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 T. Johaug 2 J. Diggins 3 H. Weng
2019-12-07 Pokljuka OPA Sprint F Result 1 K. Visnar 2 V. Fabjan 3 D. Beatty
2019-12-08 Pokljuka OPA 10 km F Result 1 E. Brocard 2 S. Pellegrini 3 F. Dolci
2019-12-08 Canmore, AB NAC 10 km F Result 1 C. Gregg 2 K. Ogden 3 K. Stewart-Jones
2019-12-08 Lillehammer 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 USA 3 Sweden
2019-12-13 Nakkertok, QC NAC Sprint C Result 1 K. Stewart-Jones 2 M. MacIsaac-Jones 3 K. Weaver
2019-12-13 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F Result 1 S. Slind 2 J. Myhre 3 J. Hagström
2019-12-14 Vuokatti SCAN 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Nordström 2 T. Knudsen 3 L. Sömskar
2019-12-14 La Venosta SSC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Slind 2 B. Norgren 3 K. Gjeitnes
2019-12-14 Zakopane SC 5 km C Cancelled
2019-12-14 Nakkertok, QC NAC 5 km F Result 1 K. Stewart-Jones 2 L. Leclair 3 C. Browne
2019-12-14 Seefeld in Tirol NC Sprint C Result A. Winkler N. Herrmann W. Kaleta
2019-12-14 Lake Creek, ID UST Sprint C Result 1 K. Ogden 2 S. Palmer-Leger 3 K. Miller
2019-12-14 Davos Sprint F Result 1 L. Svahn 2 M. Falla 3 S. Caldwell
2019-12-15 Nakkertok, QC NAC 10 km C Result 1 K. Stewart-Jones 2 A. Theberge 3 A. Richardson
2019-12-15 Lake Creek, ID UST 10 km F Result 1 R. Roponen 2 K. Ogden 3 S. Palmer-Leger
2019-12-15 Zakopane SC 10 km F Cancelled
2019-12-15 Davos 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 J. Diggins
2019-12-15 Vuokatti SCAN 10 km F Result 1 J. Myhre 2 L. Sömskar 3 J. Harviken
2019-12-15 La Venosta SCC 34 km F Mass Start Result 1 K. Smutna 2 K. Moravcova 3 E. Bångman
2019-12-16 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km C Result 1 A. Dubova 2 E. Lee 3 C. Lee
2019-12-17 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km F Result 1 A. Dubova 2 E. Lee 3 C. Lee
2019-12-19 St. Ulrich am Pillersee OPA Sprint F Result 1 C. Rydzek 2 L. Quintin 3 E. Latuilliere
2019-12-20 St. Ulrich am Pillersee OPA 10 km C Result 1 I. Debertolis 2 P. Novakova 3 A. Comarella
2019-12-21 St. Ulrich am Pillersee OPA 10 km F Result 1 P. Novakova 2 I. Debertolis 3 J. Ducordeau
2019-12-21 Planica Sprint F Result 1 J. Sundling 2 S. Nilsson 3 J. Kern
2019-12-22 Planica Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Sweden 3 Switzerland
2019-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km C Cancelled
2019-12-26 Otoineppu FEC 5 km C Result 1 M. Ishida 2 M. Tsuchiya 3 Y. Tanaka
2019-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Cancelled
2019-12-27 Otoineppu FEC 5 km F Result 1 M. Ishida 2 S. Yokohama 3 M. Kodama
2019-12-28 Lenzerheide TDS 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 E. Andersson
2019-12-28 Otepää NC 5 km F Result A. Kazakul K. Kaasiku H. Kaasik
2019-12-28 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Cancelled
2019-12-28 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F Result 1 M. Kobielusz 2 K. Kaleta 3 B. Klementova
2019-12-29 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F Cancelled
2019-12-29 Štrbské Pleso SC 5 km C Result 1 M. Kobielusz 2 K. Kaleta 3 K. Kukuczka
2019-12-29 Lenzerheide TDS Sprint F Result 1 A. Lampic 2 M. Falla 3 N. Nepryaeva
2019-12-31 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 E. Andersson
2020-01-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 I. Østberg 2 T. Johaug 3 H. Weng
2020-01-02 Michigan Tech, MI NC Sprint F Result H. Swirbul A. Sonnesyn C. Patterson
2020-01-03 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Jacobsen 2 E. Andersson 3 K. Hennig
2020-01-03 Michigan Tech, MI NC 10 km F Result R. Roponen C. Patterson A. Sonnesyn
2020-01-03 Nes SCAN Sprint F Result 1 A. Gjerde Alnæs 2 J. Myhre 3 T. Bångman
2020-01-04 Nes SCAN 20 km F Result 1 H. Fossesholm 2 M. Olsson 3 L. Sömskar
2020-01-04 Vasaloppet China SCC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Chernousova 2 P. Kalsina 3 I. Dahl
2020-01-04 Campra OPA Sprint C Result 1 I. Debertolis 2 A. Winkler 3 G. Laurent
2020-01-04 Val di Fiemme TDS Sprint C Result 1 A. Lampic 2 A. Jacobsen 3 J. Diggins
2020-01-05 Campra OPA 10 km C Result 1 C. Bentz 2 I. Debertolis 3 S. Pellegrini
2020-01-05 Nes SCAN 10 km C Result 1 A. Dyvik 2 E. Settlin 3 M. Olsson
2020-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2020-01-05 Michigan Tech, MI NC 20 km C Mass Start Result H. Swirbul C. Patterson R. Roponen
2020-01-05 Craft Ski Marathon SCC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 I. Dahl 3 S. Elebro
2020-01-05 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 T. Johaug 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 I. Østberg
2020-01-06 Sapporo FEC 5 km C Cancelled
2020-01-07 Sapporo FEC Sprint C Cancelled
2020-01-07 Michigan Tech, MI NC Sprint C Result H. Swirbul C. Patterson A. Sonnesyn
2020-01-08 Sapporo FEC 10 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-01-10 Dresden WSS Super Sprint
2020-01-11 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Korsgren 2 B. Norgren 3 A. Slind
2020-01-11 Dresden Sprint F Result 1 L. Svahn 2 A. Lampic 3 M. Dahlqvist
2020-01-12 Dresden Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Switzerland 3 Sweden
2020-01-16 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-01-17 Ashtosk NC 5 km C Result K. Galstyan V. Avetisyan A. Muradyan
2020-01-17 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 5 km C Cancelled
2020-01-17 Lygna NE Sprint C Result 1 A. Svendsen 2 K. Skistad 3 M. Myhrvold
2020-01-18 Nové Město 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 H. Weng
2020-01-18 Lygna NE 10 km F Result 1 K. Harsem 2 M. Wangensteen 3 L. Weng
2020-01-18 Pragelato OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 D. Beatty 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 S. Pellegrini
2020-01-18 Östersund Ski Marathon SCC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 F. Hallquist 2 S. Rosenberg 3 C. Olsson
2020-01-18 Ashtosk NC 5 km F Result K. Galstyan A. Muradyan V. Avetisyan
2020-01-18 La Diagonela SSC 65 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Slind 2 K. Gjeitnes 3 K. Smutna
2020-01-18 Le Brassus YOG Cross-Country Cross Result S. Wigger M. Rosenberg T. Ericsson
2020-01-19 Lygna NE 10 km C Result 1 K. Harsem 2 M. Skaanes 3 S. Slind
2020-01-19 Nové Město 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 T. Johaug 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 I. Østberg
2020-01-19 Les Belles Combes SCC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Chopard Lallier 2 L. Flochon 3 J. Lambert
2020-01-19 Dolomitenlauf SCC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Schöttes 2 T. Pollari 3 H. Nöhmeier
2020-01-19 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km C Result 1 C. Lee 2 E. Lee 3 D. Han
2020-01-19 Pragelato OPA 5 km F Result 1 K. Stewart-Jones 2 E. Brocard 3 D. Beatty
2020-01-19 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C Cancelled
2020-01-19 Ashtosk NC Sprint C Result K. Galstyan V. Avetisyan A. Muradyan
2020-01-19 Le Brassus YOG Sprint F Result S. Wigger A. Heggen M. Rosenberg
2020-01-20 Zlatibor BC 5 km C Result 1 V. Malec 2 A. Duman 3 A. Ilic
2020-01-20 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km F Result 1 C. Lee 2 D. Han 3 E. Lee
2020-01-21 Le Brassus YOG 5 km C Result M. Rosenberg S. Wigger K. Kramer
2020-01-21 Zlatibor BC Sprint F Result 1 V. Malec 2 V. Prokhorova 3 A. Ilic
2020-01-24 Craftsbury, VT UST Sprint C Result 1 I. Sargent 2 K. Miller 3 K. Ogden
2020-01-24 Trysil WSS Super Sprint Result J. Lockner M. Midtskogen J. Lindvall
2020-01-25 Hokaido NC 5 km C Mass Start Result M. Tsuchiya M. Kodama Y. Watanabe
2020-01-25 Craftsbury, VT UST 5 km F Result 1 C. Gregg 2 E. Flowers 3 S. Laukli
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 T. Stadlober
2020-01-26 Craftsbury, VT UST 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Ogden 2 K. Miller 3 A. Theberge
2020-01-26 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Gjeitnes 2 A. Slind 3 L. Korsgren
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf Sprint C Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 A. Lampic 3 J. Diggins
2020-01-30 Konnerud NC 10 km F Result T. Johaug A. Jacobsen T. Weng
2020-01-30 Mont Sainte-Anne, QC NAC Sprint F Result 1 C. Browne 2 L. Leclair 3 E. Nishikawa
2020-01-31 Konnerud NC Sprint F Result M. Falla A. Stenseth M. Myhrvold
2020-01-31 König Ludwig Lauf WSS Super Sprint
2020-02-01 Vöyri NC 10 km C Result K. Pärmäkoski L. Mononen V. Nissinen
2020-02-01 Mont Sainte-Anne, QC NAC 10 km C Result 1 E. Nishikawa 2 C. Browne 3 A. Theberge
2020-02-01 Konnerud NC 15 km C Mass Start Result T. Johaug I. Østberg H. Fossesholm
2020-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco SSC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 K. Gjeitnes 3 A. Vlasova
2020-02-01 Zakopane SC Sprint F Result 1 M. Skinder 2 I. Marcisz 3 W. Kaleta
2020-02-02 Zakopane SC 10 km C Result 1 I. Marcisz 2 M. Skinder 3 W. Kaleta
2020-02-02 Mont Sainte-Anne, QC NAC 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 E. Nishikawa 2 C. Browne 3 L. Leclair
2020-02-02 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SCC 32 km F Mass Start Result 1 C. Chopard Lallier 2 J. Larsson 3 A. Seebacher
2020-02-02 Konnerud NC 3x5 km Relay Result Norway Norway Norway
2020-02-02 Vöyri NC Sprint F Result A. Kyllönen J. Häger J. Joensuu
2020-02-05 Alpensia Resort NC 5 km C Result C. Lee Y. Tanaka E. Lee
2020-02-06 Alpensia Resort NC 15 km F Pursuit Result Y. Tanaka C. Lee E. Lee
2020-02-07 Syktyvkar EEC 10 km F Result 1 M. Chernousova 2 V. Kalinina 3 A. Perevozchikova
2020-02-07 Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result Y. Tanaka D. Han C. Lee
2020-02-07 Piancavallo - Aviano OPA Sprint F Result 1 K. Janatova 2 A. Winkler 3 S. Krehl
2020-02-08 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km C Result 1 M. Kobielusz 2 K. Sivokova 3 B. Klementova
2020-02-08 Piancavallo - Aviano OPA 10 km C Result 1 V. Carl 2 K. Janatova 3 S. Pellegrini
2020-02-08 Pigadia - Naousa BC 5 km F Cancelled
2020-02-08 Falun Sprint C Result 1 L. Svahn 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 J. Sundling
2020-02-09 Falun 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 E. Andersson 3 H. Weng
2020-02-09 Pigadia - Naousa BC 5 km F Cancelled
2020-02-09 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 E. Fleten 3 L. Korsgren
2020-02-09 Piancavallo - Aviano OPA 7.5 km F Result 1 E. Brocard 2 I. Debertolis 3 S. Pellegrini
2020-02-09 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Shapovalova 2 O. Tsareva 3 L. Vasilieva
2020-02-09 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F Result 1 B. Klementova 2 M. Kobielusz 3 M. Danielova
2020-02-14 Gålå NE Sprint F Cancelled
2020-02-15 Östersund 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2020-02-15 Gålå NE 10 km F Result 1 S. Theodorsen 2 M. Smedås 3 S. Slind
2020-02-15 Trysil Skimaraton SCC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Hagen 2 R. Bolstad 3 S. Johansson
2020-02-15 Furusjøen Rundt SCC 45 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Slind 2 O. Nerdrum 3 N. Skjeseth
2020-02-15 Madona NC Sprint F Result K. Brunere K. Auzina L. Sahno
2020-02-16 Östersund 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2020-02-16 Gålå NE 15 km C Result 1 S. Theodorsen 2 M. Johansen 3 K. Simpson-Larsen
2020-02-16 Madona NC 5 km F Result L. Sahno K. Auzina K. Brunere
2020-02-16 Bessemerloppet SCC 52 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Kveli 2 A. Löfström 3 O. Hansson
2020-02-16 Minneapolis, MN UST Sprint F Result 1 R. Rorabaugh 2 E. Flowers 3 A. Pryce
2020-02-17 Minneapolis, MN UST 5 km C Result 1 K. Miller 2 R. Rorabaugh 3 E. Guiney
2020-02-18 Åre Sprint F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 A. Jacobsen
2020-02-19 Hayward, WI UST Sprint C Result 1 N. Bathe 2 K. Miller 3 R. Rorabaugh
2020-02-20 Meråker 34 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 H. Weng
2020-02-22 St. Jakob im Rosental NC 10 km C Result L. Unterweger B. Walchhofer A. Mandeljc
2020-02-22 American Birkebeiner SCC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 J. Yeaton 2 R. Roponen 3 E. Flowers
2020-02-22 Trondheim Sprint C Result 1 M. Falla 2 J. Sundling 3 N. Fähndrich
2020-02-22 Pigadia - Naousa NC Sprint F Result N. Tita I. Kotsalou S. Giannakoviti
2020-02-23 Trondheim 15 km C Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 A. Jacobsen 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2020-02-23 Pigadia - Naousa NC 5 km F Result S. Giannakoviti N. Tita P. Ladopoulou
2020-02-23 St. Jakob im Rosental NC 5 km F Pursuit Result B. Walchhofer A. Klemencic L. Achleitner
2020-02-23 Ski Tour 2020 Stage Race Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2020-02-23 Moscow EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Moskalenko 2 L. Vasilieva 3 A. Vlasova
2020-02-25 Mavrovo BC 5 km F Result 1 V. Malec 2 M. Drndic 3 S. Kusmuk
2020-02-26 Kononovskaya EEC 10 km F Result 1 E. Smirnova 2 A. Perevozchikova 3 M. Chernousova
2020-02-26 Mavrovo BC 5 km F Result 1 V. Malec 2 A. Duman 3 S. Kusmuk
2020-02-27 Kononovskaya EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Shapovalova 2 O. Kucheruk 3 L. Vasilieva
2020-02-28 Veldre NE 10 km C Result 1 K. Harsem 2 S. Theodorsen 3 M. Skaanes
2020-02-29 Lahti 10 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 E. Andersson 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2020-02-29 Dvorišta - Pale BC 5 km F Result 1 A. Klemencic 2 V. Malec 3 M. Drndic
2020-02-29 Veldre NE Sprint F Result 1 K. Harsem 2 S. Slind 3 A. Gjerde Alnæs
2020-02-29 Oberwiesenthal WJC Sprint F Result L. Lindström I. Marcisz S. Wigger
2020-03-01 Veldre NE 10 km F Result 1 S. Theodorsen 2 K. Harsem 3 M. Smedås
2020-03-01 Lahti 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Sweden
2020-03-01 Dvorišta - Pale BC 5 km F Result 1 V. Malec 2 A. Klemencic 3 M. Drndic
2020-03-01 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Korsgren 2 B. Norgren 3 K. Smutna
2020-03-01 Kononovskaya EEC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 A. Rygalina 2 L. Vasilieva 3 L. Kvaratskhelia
2020-03-01 Oberwiesenthal W23C Sprint F Result E. Ribom J. Hagström J. Kern
2020-03-02 Oberwiesenthal WJC 5 km C Result H. Fossesholm L. Lohmann I. Marcisz
2020-03-03 Oberwiesenthal W23C 10 km C Result E. Andersson M. Johansen E. Ribom
2020-03-04 Oberwiesenthal WJC 15 km F Mass Start Result H. Fossesholm I. Marcisz S. Wigger
2020-03-04 Konnerud Sprint F Result 1 J. Sundling 2 N. Fähndrich 3 L. Svahn
2020-03-05 Oberwiesenthal W23C 15 km F Mass Start Result E. Andersson M. Lundgren E. Ribom
2020-03-06 Oberwiesenthal WJC 4x3.3 km Relay Result Switzerland USA Sweden
2020-03-07 Holmenkollen 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 F. Karlsson 2 T. Johaug 3 E. Andersson
2020-03-07 Pokljuka BC Sprint F Result 1 V. Fabjan 2 V. Malec 3 K. Kaasiku
2020-03-08 La Savoyarde SCC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 C. Chopard Lallier 2 C. Hugue 3 E. Bulle
2020-03-08 Pokljuka BC 5 km C Result 1 K. Kaasiku 2 A. Mandeljc 3 A. Klemencic
2020-03-12 Gerede - Bolu BC 5 km C Result 1 K. Kaasiku 2 K. Kaasiku 3 V. Prokhorova
2020-03-12 Moscow WSS Super Sprint Cancelled
2020-03-13 Gerede - Bolu BC 5 km F Result 1 K. Kaasiku 2 K. Kaasiku 3 A. Duman
2020-03-13 Harstad SCAN Sprint C Cancelled
2020-03-13 Cedars NC Sprint F Result N. Keirouz M. Succar J. Tawk
2020-03-14 Harstad SCAN 10 km C Cancelled
2020-03-14 Cedars NC 5 km F Result N. Keirouz J. Tawk M. Tawk
2020-03-14 Novosibirsk Marathon SCC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Odinokova 2 E. Kucheva 3 E. Serdtseva
2020-03-14 Québec, QC Sprint C Cancelled
2020-03-15 Harstad SCAN 10 km F Handicap Cancelled
2020-03-15 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Cancelled
2020-03-15 Zakopane SC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-03-15 Québec, QC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-03-16 Zakopane SC 5 km F Cancelled
2020-03-17 Sprint Tour 2020 Stage Race Cancelled
2020-03-17 Minneapolis, MN Sprint F Cancelled
2020-03-20 Canmore, AB 10 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-03-20 Zwiesel OPA 2.5 km C Cancelled
2020-03-21 Canmore, AB 10 km C Pursuit Cancelled
2020-03-21 Kremnica - Skalka SC 5 km C Cancelled
2020-03-21 Zwiesel OPA 5 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-03-21 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2020-03-21 Shiramine FEC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-03-22 Shiramine FEC 10 km C Cancelled
2020-03-22 Zwiesel OPA 10 km C Handicap Cancelled
2020-03-22 Kremnica - Skalka SC 10 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-03-22 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race Cancelled
2020-03-28 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2020-04-03 Hafjell WSS Super Sprint Cancelled
2020-04-04 Ylläs-Levi SSC 70 km C Mass Start Cancelled