Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2019-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 P. Golberg 3 R. Jouve
2019-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 J. Klæbo 3 E. Iversen
2019-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km F Handicap Result 1 H. Holund 2 S. Røthe 3 E. Iversen
2019-12-01 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Iversen 3 I. Niskanen
2019-12-07 Lillehammer Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 H. Holund 3 E. Iversen
2019-12-08 Lillehammer 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway
2019-12-14 Davos Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 L. Chanavat 3 H. Taugbøl
2019-12-15 Davos 15 km F Result 1 S. Krüger 2 S. Ustiugov 3 D. Cologna
2019-12-21 Planica Sprint F Result 1 L. Chanavat 2 F. Pellegrino 3 E. Valnes
2019-12-22 Planica Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Finland
2019-12-28 Lenzerheide TDS 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 J. Klæbo 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-12-29 Lenzerheide TDS Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 R. Jouve
2019-12-31 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 I. Yakimushkin 3 A. Bolshunov
2020-01-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 S. Ustiugov 3 I. Niskanen
2020-01-03 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Bolshunov
2020-01-04 Val di Fiemme TDS Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Bolshunov
2020-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Krüger 2 S. Røthe 3 A. Bolshunov
2020-01-05 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 S. Ustiugov 3 J. Klæbo
2020-01-11 Dresden Sprint F Result 1 L. Chanavat 2 S. Skar 3 J. Häggström
2020-01-12 Dresden Team Sprint F Result 1 France 2 Sweden 3 Russia
2020-01-18 Nové Město 15 km F Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 I. Niskanen 3 S. Røthe
2020-01-19 Nové Město 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 J. Klæbo 3 S. Krüger
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 S. Krüger 3 S. Røthe
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf Sprint C
2020-02-08 Falun Sprint C
2020-02-09 Falun 30 km F
2020-02-15 Östersund 15 km F
2020-02-16 Östersund 15 km C Pursuit
2020-02-18 Åre Sprint F
2020-02-20 Storlien-Meråker 38 km F Mass Start
2020-02-22 Trondheim Sprint C
2020-02-23 Trondheim 30 km C Handicap
2020-02-23 Trondheim Stage Race
2020-02-29 Lahti 15 km C
2020-03-01 Lahti 4x7.5 km Relay
2020-03-04 Drammen Sprint C
2020-03-08 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start
2020-03-14 Québec Sprint C
2020-03-15 Québec Sprint F
2020-03-17 Minneapolis MN Sprint F
2020-03-20 Canmore 15 km F Mass Start
2020-03-21 Canmore 15 km C Pursuit