Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-07-21 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint C Result 1 C. Moore 2 K. Paul 3 D. Morton
2018-07-22 Perisher Valley ANC 10 km F Result 1 B. Jezersek 2 E. Jackson 3 P. Cridland
2018-08-18 Falls Creek ANC Sprint F Result 1 E. Champion 2 C. Wright 3 E. Jackson
2018-08-19 Falls Creek ANC 5 km C Result 1 C. Wright 2 I. Pessey 3 K. Paul
2018-09-02 Termas de Chillan NC 5 km F Result G. Neres M. Picin C. Salcedo
2018-09-03 Termas de Chillan NC 5 km F Result G. Neres B. Moura M. Picin
2018-09-04 Snow Farm ANC 5 km F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 S. Caldwell 3 C. Patterson
2018-09-04 Termas de Chillan NC Sprint F Result B. Moura G. Neres C. Salcedo
2018-09-05 Snow Farm ANC Sprint F Result 1 S. Caldwell 2 I. Sargent 3 K. Phinney
2018-09-06 Snow Farm ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Diggins 2 C. Patterson 3 I. Sargent
2018-09-09 Cerro Catedral NC Sprint F Result M. Dominguez C. Salcedo C. Gonzalez
2018-11-09 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 S. Ringwald 2 A. Svendsen 3 L. Gimmler
2018-11-10 Rovaniemi NE 10 km C Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 J. Matintalo 3 L. Mononen
2018-11-10 Olos - Muonio NE 5 km C Result 1 V. Carl 2 K. Hennig 3 J. Kowalczyk
2018-11-11 Olos - Muonio NE 10 km F Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 V. Carl 3 S. Ringwald
2018-11-11 Rovaniemi NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Matintalo 2 L. Nurmi 3 A. Kainulainen
2018-11-15 Ounasvaara NE 10 km C Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 Y. Belorukova 3 L. Durkina
2018-11-16 Beitostølen NE 10 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 K. Slind
2018-11-16 Bruksvallarna NE 5 km F Result 1 E. Andersson 2 C. Kalla 3 H. Falk
2018-11-17 Bruksvallarna NE 10 km C Result 1 C. Kalla 2 F. Karlsson 3 S. Nilsson
2018-11-17 Beitostølen NE Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 K. Skistad 3 L. Weng
2018-11-18 Beitostølen NE 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 S. Maubet Bjornsen
2018-11-18 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint F Result 1 H. Falk 2 M. Dahlqvist 3 S. Nilsson
2018-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Tsareva 2 A. Bayazitova 3 O. Kucheruk
2018-11-23 Gålå NE 10 km F Result 1 E. Fleten 2 A. Kalvå 3 T. Krokan Murud
2018-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC 5 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 E. Smirnova 3 M. Yakunina
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 Y. Belorukova 2 M. Dahlqvist 3 I. Ingemarsdotter
2018-11-24 Gålå NE Sprint F Result 1 K. Skistad 2 A. Ous 3 K. Harsem
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 C. Kalla 3 E. Andersson
2018-11-25 Gålå NE 10 km C Result 1 M. Johansen 2 K. Harsem 3 T. Krokan Murud
2018-11-25 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 O. Tsareva 2 A. Grukhvina 3 A. Vlasova
2018-11-26 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C Result 1 D. Golovan 2 M. Guschina 3 P. Kalsina
2018-11-30 Livigno SSC 15 km C Prologue Result 1 B. Norgren 2 A. Slind 3 K. Smutna
2018-11-30 Lillehammer NOR Sprint F Result 1 J. Sundling 2 S. Nilsson 3 S. Maubet Bjornsen
2018-12-01 Lillehammer NOR 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 E. Andersson 3 C. Kalla
2018-12-01 Rendezvous, MT UST Sprint F Result 1 J. Kern 2 R. Frankowski 3 H. Halvorsen
2018-12-02 Lillehammer NOR 10 km C Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 E. Andersson
2018-12-02 Rendezvous, MT UST 10 km F Result 1 R. Frankowski 2 G. Jordheim 3 R. Rorabaugh
2018-12-02 Livigno SSC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 A. Slind 3 J. Kowalczyk
2018-12-02 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 T. Johaug 2 E. Andersson 3 I. Østberg
2018-12-08 Beitostølen 15 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 C. Kalla 3 I. Østberg
2018-12-08 Prémanon OPA 5 km C Cancelled
2018-12-08 Vernon, BC NAC Sprint F Result 1 J. Kern 2 D. Beatty 3 L. Jortberg
2018-12-09 Vernon, BC NAC 10 km C Result 1 K. Stewart-Jones 2 R. Rorabaugh 3 J. Kern
2018-12-09 Prémanon OPA 10 km F Cancelled
2018-12-09 Beitostølen 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Finland
2018-12-13 Canmore, AB NAC Sprint C Result 1 D. Beatty 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 M. MacIsaac-Jones
2018-12-14 Östersund SCAN Sprint C Result 1 A. Svendsen 2 A. Kalvå 3 A. Dyvik
2018-12-15 Östersund SCAN 10 km C Cancelled
2018-12-15 Canmore, AB NAC 10 km F Result 1 D. Beatty 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 F. Vezina
2018-12-15 Štrbské Pleso SC 7.5 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 E. Rucka 3 A. Warlo
2018-12-15 Davos Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 S. Caldwell 3 M. Dahlqvist
2018-12-16 Davos 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2018-12-16 Östersund SCAN 10 km F Result 1 A. Slind 2 L. Sömskar 3 M. Molander Kristiansen
2018-12-16 Canmore, AB NAC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 D. Beatty 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 H. Mehain
2018-12-16 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km C Result 1 Y. Tanaka 2 C. Lee 3 S. Ishigaki
2018-12-16 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F Result 1 E. Rucka 2 B. Klementova 3 W. Kaleta
2018-12-17 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km F Result 1 C. Lee 2 Y. Tanaka 3 S. Ishigaki
2018-12-21 Valdidentro OPA Sprint F Result 1 L. van der Graaff 2 I. Debertolis 3 V. Carl
2018-12-22 Valdidentro OPA 10 km F Result 1 E. Brocard 2 A. Picon 3 K. Hennig
2018-12-22 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 T. Aleshina 3 P. Nekrasova
2018-12-23 Valdidentro OPA 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 A. Picon 3 A. Comarella
2018-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km F Result 1 T. Aleshina 2 O. Hlopotina 3 O. Tsareva
2018-12-23 Otepää NC Duathlon 5+5km Result T. Mannima M. Pulles K. Kaasiku
2018-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 O. Tsareva 3 E. Oschepkova
2018-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Zhambalova 2 O. Tsareva 3 Y. Kirpichenko
2018-12-26 Otoineppu FEC 5 km C Result 1 C. Kobayashi 2 K. Takizawa 3 Y. Watanabe
2018-12-27 Otoineppu FEC 5 km F Result 1 M. Kodama 2 Y. Watanabe 3 S. Yokohama
2018-12-29 Otepää NC 15 km C Mass Start Result M. Pulles H. Kaasik J. Udras
2018-12-29 Štrbské Pleso SC 5 km F Result 1 I. Marcisz 2 I. Lukonina 3 B. Klementova
2018-12-29 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 I. Ingemarsdotter 3 J. Diggins
2018-12-30 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km F Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 I. Østberg 3 A. Sedova
2018-12-30 Štrbské Pleso SC 5 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 I. Marcisz 3 M. Skinder
2019-01-01 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 S. Caldwell 3 J. Diggins
2019-01-02 Oberstdorf TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 I. Østberg 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 A. Sedova
2019-01-03 Craftsbury, VT NC 10 km C Result C. Patterson J. Yeaton K. Miller
2019-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS 10 km F Pursuit Result 1 I. Østberg 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 J. Diggins
2019-01-04 Vasaloppet China FMC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Gräfnings 2 Y. E 3 C. Chi
2019-01-04 Nové Město OPA Sprint C Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 F. Wieser 3 D. Steiner
2019-01-04 Craftsbury, VT NC Sprint C Result I. Sargent J. Kern H. Halvorsen
2019-01-04 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F Result 1 J. Hagström 2 M. Lundgren 3 A. Kalvå
2019-01-05 Vuokatti SCAN 10 km C Result 1 F. Karlsson 2 A. Kalvå 3 Y. Kirpichenko
2019-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 I. Østberg 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 A. Sedova
2019-01-05 Nové Město OPA 10 km F Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 A. Comarella 3 S. Krehl
2019-01-05 Madona NC Sprint F Result I. Pashkovska K. Auzina P. Bergfelde
2019-01-06 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 I. Østberg 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 A. Sedova
2019-01-06 Nové Město OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 A. Comarella 3 L. Hiernickel
2019-01-06 Vuokatti SCAN 20 km F Mass Start Result 1 F. Karlsson 2 A. Kalvå 3 E. Piippo
2019-01-06 Craftsbury, VT NC 20 km F Mass Start Result C. Patterson R. Frankowski J. Yeaton
2019-01-06 Madona NC 5 km C Result K. Auzina I. Pashkovska P. Bergfelde
2019-01-06 Sapporo FEC 5 km C Result 1 K. Takizawa 2 M. Kodama 3 Y. Watanabe
2019-01-06 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 I. Østberg 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2019-01-07 Ashtosk NC 5 km F Result K. Galstyan A. Rashoyan V. Avetisyan
2019-01-07 Sapporo FEC Sprint F Result 1 Y. Watanabe 2 Y. Tanaka 3 M. Kodama
2019-01-08 Sapporo FEC 10 km F Result 1 M. Kodama 2 M. Tsuchiya 3 Y. Tanaka
2019-01-08 Ashtosk NC 5 km C Result K. Galstyan A. Rashoyan N. Khachatryan
2019-01-08 Craftsbury, VT NC Sprint F Result J. Kern H. Halvorsen K. Phinney
2019-01-10 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Kirillova 2 O. Tsareva 3 A. Moskalenko
2019-01-11 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 5 km C Result 1 A. Zhambalova 2 O. Tsareva 3 P. Seronosova
2019-01-12 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 A. Slind 3 J. Kowalczyk
2019-01-12 Ravna Gora BC 5 km C Cancelled
2019-01-12 Madona NC Sprint C Result P. Eiduka K. Auzina I. Pashkovska
2019-01-12 Dresden Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 M. Dahlqvist 3 J. Sundling
2019-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Zhambalova 2 O. Tsareva 3 A. Perevozchikova
2019-01-13 Madona NC 5 km F Result P. Eiduka K. Auzina I. Pashkovska
2019-01-13 Otepää NC 5 km F Result M. Pulles K. Kaasiku K. Kaasiku
2019-01-13 Dresden Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2019-01-13 Ravna Gora BC Sprint F Cancelled
2019-01-16 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km C Result 1 Y. Tanaka 2 C. Lee 3 D. Han
2019-01-17 Alpensia Resort FEC 5 km F Result 1 C. Lee 2 Y. Tanaka 3 K. Takizawa
2019-01-18 Nes NE Sprint F Result 1 S. Slind 2 M. Smedås 3 T. Knudsen
2019-01-18 Sherbrooke, QC NAC Sprint F Result 1 M. MacIsaac-Jones 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 L. Leclair
2019-01-19 Sherbrooke, QC NAC 10 km C Result 1 K. Stewart-Jones 2 C. Browne 3 Z. Williams
2019-01-19 Nes NE 5 km C Result 1 M. Johansen 2 M. Smedås 3 E. Fleten
2019-01-19 La Diagonela SSC 65 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Smutna 2 K. Gjeitnes 3 B. Norgren
2019-01-19 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 M. Falla 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 M. Dahlqvist
2019-01-20 Otepää 10 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 E. Andersson 3 N. Nepryaeva
2019-01-20 Nes NE 10 km F Result 1 M. Smedås 2 M. Wangensteen 3 E. Fleten
2019-01-20 Sherbrooke, QC NAC 20 km F Mass Start Result 1 K. Stewart-Jones 2 C. Browne 3 Z. Williams
2019-01-20 Dolomitenlauf FMC 60 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Gräfnings 2 T. Mannima 3 A. Seebacher
2019-01-20 Lahti WJC Sprint C Result K. Skistad M. Skinder A. Korva
2019-01-21 Lahti W23C Sprint C Result M. Lundgren T. Weng A. Bayazitova
2019-01-22 Lahti WJC 5 km F Result F. Karlsson H. Fossesholm A. Korva
2019-01-23 Lahti W23C 10 km F Result M. Istomina E. Piippo T. Weng
2019-01-24 Lahti WJC 15 km C Mass Start Result F. Karlsson H. Fossesholm A. Korva
2019-01-25 Lahti W23C 15 km C Mass Start Result A. Zherebyateva L. Durkina K. Hennig
2019-01-25 Lake Placid, NY UST 5 km F Result 1 J. Yeaton 2 S. Caldwell 3 K. Ogden
2019-01-26 Ulricehamn 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 A. Jacobsen 3 E. Andersson
2019-01-26 Lahti WJC 4x3.3 km Relay Result Norway Russia Sweden
2019-01-26 Lake Placid, NY UST Sprint C Result 1 S. Caldwell 2 J. Yeaton 3 K. Phinney
2019-01-27 Lake Placid, NY UST 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Miller 2 J. Yeaton 3 K. Ogden
2019-01-27 Ulricehamn 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Finland
2019-01-27 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 L. Korsgren 3 A. Slind
2019-01-28 Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result D. Han E. Lee S. Je
2019-01-29 Alpensia Resort NC 5 km C Mass Start Result C. Lee D. Han H. Ju
2019-01-30 Sundsvall NC 10 km C Result E. Andersson C. Kalla E. Settlin
2019-01-30 Alpensia Resort NC 10 km F Mass Start Result C. Lee D. Han E. Lee
2019-01-30 Hakuba NC 5 km C Mass Start Result M. Ishida M. Tsuchiya C. Kobayashi
2019-01-31 Meråker NC 10 km C Result T. Johaug A. Jacobsen I. Østberg
2019-01-31 Sundsvall NC 3x5 km Relay Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2019-02-01 Imatra NC 10 km C Result K. Pärmäkoski K. Niskanen A. Korva
2019-02-01 Duntroon, ON NAC Sprint C Result 1 Z. Williams 2 L. Leclair 3 M. Serratore
2019-02-01 Meråker NC Sprint F Result L. Weng K. Skistad M. Falla
2019-02-02 Duntroon, ON NAC 10 km C Result 1 Z. Williams 2 M. Serratore 3 L. Leclair
2019-02-02 Eisenerz NC 10 km C Result T. Stadlober J. Berchtold A. Juppe
2019-02-02 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SSC 36 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2019-02-02 Zakopane SC 5 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 I. Marcisz 3 U. Letocha
2019-02-02 Pigadia - Naousa BC 5 km F Result 1 V. Malec 2 M. Ntanou 3 S. Kusmuk
2019-02-02 Meråker NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result T. Johaug A. Jacobsen K. Slind
2019-02-02 Otepää NC Sprint F Result R. Oja T. Tomingas A. Kasemets
2019-02-02 Sundsvall NC Sprint F Result H. Falk J. Sundling J. Hagström
2019-02-03 Otepää NC 10 km C Result M. Pulles H. Kaasik A. Kasemets
2019-02-03 Zakopane SC 10 km F Result 1 I. Marcisz 2 U. Letocha 3 W. Kaleta
2019-02-03 Sundsvall NC 15 km C Mass Start Result E. Andersson L. Vinsa E. Rönnlund
2019-02-03 Duntroon, ON NAC 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 L. Leclair 2 Z. Williams 3 A. Richardson
2019-02-03 Meråker NC 3x5 km Relay Result Norway Norway Norway
2019-02-03 Pigadia - Naousa BC 5 km F Result 1 V. Malec 2 M. Ntanou 3 A. Ilic
2019-02-03 König Ludwig Lauf FMC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Korsgren 2 M. Gräfnings 3 T. Mannima
2019-02-03 Eisenerz NC 7.5km F Pursuit Result J. Berchtold B. Walchhofer A. Juppe
2019-02-03 Imatra NC Sprint F Result K. Lylynperä L. Mononen E. Lämsä
2019-02-08 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km C Result 1 A. Zhambalova 2 D. Golovan 3 A. Vlasova
2019-02-08 Planica OPA Sprint F Result 1 I. Debertolis 2 E. Brocard 3 L. Scardoni
2019-02-09 Planica OPA 10 km C Result 1 L. Scardoni 2 S. Pellegrini 3 N. Herrmann
2019-02-09 Sjenica BC 5 km F Result 1 S. Kusmuk 2 M. Drndic 3 G. Nimpiti
2019-02-09 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 S. Caldwell 3 M. Dahlqvist
2019-02-10 Planica OPA 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 I. Debertolis 2 L. Chamiot Maitral 3 E. Brocard
2019-02-10 Sjenica BC 5 km F Result 1 S. Kusmuk 2 M. Drndic 3 G. Nimpiti
2019-02-10 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Korsgren 2 K. Smutna 3 B. Norgren
2019-02-10 Transjurassienne FMC 68 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Picon 2 C. Chopard Lallier 3 A. Choron
2019-02-10 Lahti Team Sprint C Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2019-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Vlasova 2 M. Davydenkova 3 O. Tsareva
2019-02-11 Sjenica NC 5 km F Result S. Kusmuk M. Drndic S. Giannakoviti
2019-02-11 Veliko Polje EYOF 7.5 km C Result A. Weber N. Kälin M. Skinder
2019-02-12 Sjenica NC 5 km C Result M. Meyer Magulas P. Ladopoulou A. Ilic
2019-02-12 Veliko Polje EYOF 5 km F Result A. Weber A. Baranova H. Hoffmann
2019-02-13 Rybinsk NC 10 km C Result M. Yakunina H. Matsokina D. Rogozina
2019-02-13 Mavrovo BC 5 km F Cancelled
2019-02-14 Mavrovo BC 5 km F Result 1 V. Malec 2 V. Todorovska 3 M. Tsakiri
2019-02-14 Veliko Polje EYOF Sprint C Result M. Skinder A. Baranova S. Føyen
2019-02-14 Rybinsk NC Sprint F Result H. Matsokina O. Kucheruk N. Mekryukova
2019-02-15 Hommelvik NE Sprint C Result 1 K. Harsem 2 H. Rofstad 3 A. Gjerde Alnæs
2019-02-15 Minneapolis, MN UST Sprint F Result 1 A. Sonnesyn 2 R. Rorabaugh 3 E. Flowers
2019-02-16 Minneapolis, MN UST 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Miller 2 A. Sonnesyn 3 E. Guiney
2019-02-16 Rybinsk NC 15 km F Mass Start Result A. Rygalina S. Zaborskaia E. Smirnova
2019-02-16 Hommelvik NE 5 km F Result 1 K. Harsem 2 K. Simpson-Larsen 3 M. Øvrebust
2019-02-16 Sigulda NC Sprint F Result K. Auzina I. Pashkovska A. Lazerka
2019-02-16 Cogne Sprint F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 S. Ringwald 3 J. Hagström
2019-02-16 Cedars NC Sprint F Result N. Keirouz M. Kayrouz H. Fakhry
2019-02-16 Metsovo NC Sprint F Result V. Todorovska G. Nimpiti S. Giannakoviti
2019-02-17 Cogne 10 km C Result 1 K. Niskanen 2 N. Fähndrich 3 N. Nepryaeva
2019-02-17 Hommelvik NE 10 km C Result 1 K. Harsem 2 M. Øvrebust 3 S. Arnesen
2019-02-17 Sigulda NC 5 km C Result K. Auzina A. Lazerka I. Pashkovska
2019-02-17 Metsovo NC 5 km F Result M. Tsakiri M. Meyer Magulas V. Todorovska
2019-02-17 Cedars NC 5 km F Result N. Keirouz H. Fakhry
2019-02-17 Minneapolis, MN UST 5 km F Result 1 N. Schneider 2 A. Sonnesyn 3 A. Jarzin
2019-02-17 Tartu Ski Maraton FMC 63 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Gräfnings 2 T. Mannima 3 M. Kromer
2019-02-21 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Sprint F Result M. Falla S. Nilsson M. Eide
2019-02-23 Syktyvkar EEC 10 km C Result 1 E. Shapovalova 2 L. Ryasina 3 L. Vasilieva
2019-02-23 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result T. Johaug I. Østberg N. Nepryaeva
2019-02-24 Finlandia-hiihto FMC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Gräfnings 2 S. Alusniemi 3 K. Moravcova
2019-02-24 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Team Sprint C Result Sweden Slovenia Norway
2019-02-24 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Bayazitova 2 H. Matsokina 3 E. Oschepkova
2019-02-26 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 10 km C Result T. Johaug F. Karlsson I. Østberg
2019-02-27 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 S. Plotnikova 2 G. Kaluger 3 S. Kuznetsova
2019-02-28 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 4x5 km Relay Result Sweden Norway Russia
2019-03-01 Madona SCAN Sprint F Result 1 M. Lundgren 2 L. Svahn 3 E. Ribom
2019-03-02 Le Brassus OPA 10 km F Result 1 L. Chamiot Maitral 2 C. Bentz 3 H. Swirbul
2019-03-02 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 30 km F Mass Start Result T. Johaug I. Østberg F. Karlsson
2019-03-02 Ravna Gora BC 5 km C Result 1 N. Jagecic 2 G. Skender 3 A. Ilic
2019-03-02 Madona SCAN 5 km C Result 1 J. Hagström 2 L. Vinsa 3 E. Rönnlund
2019-03-02 Shiramine FEC Sprint C Result 1 Y. Tanaka 2 C. Kojima 3 Y. Otsuka
2019-03-03 Madona SCAN 10 km F Handicap Result 1 A. Kalvå 2 M. Lundgren 3 L. Vinsa
2019-03-03 Le Brassus OPA 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 J. Belger 2 H. Swirbul 3 L. Chamiot Maitral
2019-03-03 Krasnoyarsk UVS 5 km C Result A. Zhambalova E. Smirnova Y. Kirpichenko
2019-03-03 Ravna Gora BC 5 km F Result 1 N. Jagecic 2 V. Todorovska 3 S. Kusmuk
2019-03-03 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 L. Korsgren 3 K. Smutna
2019-03-03 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Result 1 M. Lundgren 2 E. Ribom 3 J. Hagström
2019-03-03 Shiramine FEC Sprint F Result 1 Y. Tanaka 2 Y. Otsuka 3 C. Kojima
2019-03-04 Krasnoyarsk UVS 5 km F Pursuit Result A. Zhambalova E. Smirnova Y. Kirpichenko
2019-03-06 Krasnoyarsk UVS Sprint F Result P. Hyncicova H. Matsokina P. Nekrasova
2019-03-09 Krasnoyarsk UVS 3x5 km Relay Result Russia Japan Italy
2019-03-09 Dvorišta - Pale BC 5 km F Result 1 V. Malec 2 V. Todorovska 3 S. Kusmuk
2019-03-09 Wisła SC Sprint C Result 1 A. Prochazkova 2 M. Skinder 3 I. Marcisz
2019-03-10 Dvorišta - Pale BC 10 km F Result 1 V. Malec 2 N. Jagecic 3 S. Kusmuk
2019-03-10 Wisła SC 10 km F Result 1 I. Marcisz 2 A. Prochazkova 3 M. Kobielusz
2019-03-10 Priekuli NC 15 km F Mass Start Result P. Eiduka I. Pashkovska K. Auzina
2019-03-10 Holmenkollen 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 E. Andersson
2019-03-10 Engadin Skimarathon SSC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 N. von Siebenthal 2 A. Slind 3 B. Norgren
2019-03-11 Krasnoyarsk UVS 15 km F Mass Start Result A. Zhambalova E. Smirnova Y. Kirpichenko
2019-03-12 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 M. Falla 2 A. Jacobsen 3 N. Nepryaeva
2019-03-13 Nakkertok, QC NC 10 km C Result E. Nishikawa D. Beatty K. Stewart-Jones
2019-03-15 Harstad NE Sprint C Result 1 H. Amundsen 2 S. Slind 3 M. Myhrvold
2019-03-15 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F Result 1 K. Janatova 2 I. Debertolis 3 P. Hyncicova
2019-03-16 Harstad NE 10 km C Result 1 A. Svendsen 2 H. Amundsen 3 J. Myhre
2019-03-16 Oberwiesenthal OPA 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 K. Razymova 3 L. Unterweger
2019-03-16 Madona NC 10 km F Result I. Pashkovska M. Biliunaite P. Bergfelde
2019-03-16 Štrbské Pleso NC 15km F Mass Start Result A. Prochazkova E. Glajzova L. Repkova
2019-03-16 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 B. Norgren 3 A. Slind
2019-03-16 Nakkertok, QC NC Sprint F Result M. MacIsaac-Jones D. Beatty K. Stewart-Jones
2019-03-16 Falun Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 M. Falla 3 M. Dahlqvist
2019-03-17 Falun 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 E. Andersson 3 J. Diggins
2019-03-17 Oberwiesenthal OPA 10 km F Pursuit Result 1 K. Razymova 2 A. Fräbel 3 H. Swirbul
2019-03-17 Harstad NE 20 km F Result 1 M. Smedås 2 S. Slind 3 E. Fleten
2019-03-17 Borovets BC 5 km C Cancelled
2019-03-17 Madona NC Sprint C Result M. Biliunaite V. Citoviciute S. Grigorjeva
2019-03-18 Borovets BC 5 km F Cancelled
2019-03-19 Nakkertok, QC NC 30 km C Mass Start Result A. MacLean A. Theberge G. Cinelli
2019-03-21 Shchuchinsk NC 5 km F Result O. Mandrika A. Shevchenko K. Shalygina
2019-03-22 Shchuchinsk NC 10 km C Pursuit Result A. Shevchenko K. Shalygina O. Mandrika
2019-03-22 Candanchu NC 5 km C Result C. Vila Obiols M. Cester A. Puigdefabregas
2019-03-22 Québec, QC WCF Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 M. Dahlqvist 3 J. Sundling
2019-03-23 Québec, QC WCF 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 T. Johaug 3 I. Østberg
2019-03-23 Candanchu NC 10 km F Result C. Vila Obiols M. Cester P. Martinez
2019-03-23 Kremnica - Skalka SC 5 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 I. Marcisz 3 E. Rucka
2019-03-23 Gerede - Bolu BC 5 km C Result 1 V. Malec 2 V. Prokhorova 3 Z. Malkoc
2019-03-24 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km F Result 1 V. Malec 2 V. Prokhorova 3 A. Duman
2019-03-24 Kremnica - Skalka SC 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 I. Marcisz 2 A. Prochazkova 3 U. Letocha
2019-03-24 Québec, QC WCF 10 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 E. Andersson
2019-03-24 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 T. Johaug 3 I. Østberg
2019-03-24 Shchuchinsk NC Sprint C Result A. Shevchenko D. Ryazhko E. Mutagarova
2019-03-28 Shchuchinsk NC 30 km F Mass Start Result A. Shevchenko E. Mutagarova D. Ryazhko
2019-03-28 Lygna NC Team Sprint C Result Norway Norway Norway
2019-03-29 Lygna NC 5 km F Result T. Johaug I. Østberg A. Jacobsen
2019-03-29 Presque Isle, ME UST Sprint F Result 1 S. Maubet Bjornsen 2 I. Sargent 3 J. Kern
2019-03-30 Presque Isle, ME UST 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 S. Maubet Bjornsen 2 R. Brennan 3 D. Beatty
2019-03-30 Aanekoski NC 10 km F Result K. Pärmäkoski A. Kyllönen E. Piippo
2019-03-30 Lygna NC 30 km C Result T. Johaug I. Østberg A. Svendsen
2019-03-30 Gällivare NC 30 km F Result E. Andersson C. Kalla J. Sundling
2019-03-30 Kononovskaya NC Sprint C Result N. Matveeva Y. Belorukova N. Nepryaeva
2019-03-30 Hochfilzen NC Sprint F Result L. Unterweger T. Stadlober L. Achleitner
2019-03-31 Aanekoski NC 10 km C Pursuit Result K. Pärmäkoski K. Niskanen L. Mononen
2019-03-31 Hochfilzen NC 15 km F Mass Start Result T. Stadlober L. Unterweger B. Walchhofer
2019-03-31 Kononovskaya NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result A. Sedova A. Zhambalova A. Nechaevskaya
2019-04-02 Kononovskaya NC 10 km F Result N. Nepryaeva A. Nechaevskaya A. Sedova
2019-04-02 Presque Isle, ME NC 30 km F Mass Start Result S. Maubet Bjornsen R. Brennan J. Kern
2019-04-04 Isafjordur NC Sprint C Result K. Björnlinger K. Gudnadottir I. Gissinger
2019-04-05 Isafjordur NC 5 km F Mass Start Result K. Gudnadottir K. Björnlinger J. Renaa
2019-04-06 Isafjordur NC 10 km C Result K. Björnlinger K. Gudnadottir A. Danielsdottir
2019-04-06 Kononovskaya NC 30 km C Mass Start Result A. Zhambalova L. Durkina D. Golovan
2019-04-06 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Slind 2 M. Ishida 3 A. Svendsen
2019-04-06 Ugra Ski Marathon FMC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Gräfnings 2 A. Picon 3 K. Moravcova
2019-04-07 Ainiovaara NC 30 km F Result K. Pärmäkoski L. Mononen K. Niskanen
2019-04-11 Bruksvallarna NC Team Sprint F Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2019-04-13 Ylläs-Levi SSC 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Slind 2 L. Korsgren 3 B. Norgren