Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-07-21 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 C. Watson 3 S. De Campo
2018-07-22 Perisher Valley ANC 15 km F Result 1 C. Watson 2 V. Leccardi 3 P. Bellingham
2018-08-18 Falls Creek ANC Sprint F Result 1 O. Forsmo 2 C. Watson 3 L. Burton
2018-08-19 Falls Creek ANC 10 km C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 M. Pollock 3 S. De Campo
2018-09-02 Termas de Chillan NC 10 km F Result M. Dal Farra Y. Fernandez J. Agurto
2018-09-03 Termas de Chillan NC 10 km F Result Y. Fernandez M. Dal Farra T. Gronlund
2018-09-04 Snow Farm ANC 10 km F Result 1 K. Bratrud 2 K. Naruse 3 B. Lustgarten
2018-09-04 Termas de Chillan NC Sprint F Result M. Vasconcellos M. Dal Farra R. Bomfim
2018-09-05 Snow Farm ANC Sprint F Result 1 K. Bolger 2 B. Saxton 3 T. Sato
2018-09-06 Snow Farm ANC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Saxton 2 A. Martin 3 B. Lustgarten
2018-09-09 Cerro Catedral Sprint F Result 1 M. Zuloaga 2 Y. Fernandez 3 R. Bomfim
2018-11-09 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 E. Valnes 2 A. Bolshunov 3 T. Bing
2018-11-10 Olos - Muonio NE 10 km C Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 I. Semikov 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-11-10 Rovaniemi NE 13.2 km C Result 1 R. Hakola 2 I. Niskanen 3 L. Lehtonen
2018-11-11 Olos - Muonio NE 15 km F Result 1 A. Melnichenko 2 A. Bolshunov 3 M. Heikkinen
2018-11-11 Rovaniemi NE Sprint C Result 1 R. Hakola 2 A. Pentsinen 3 J. Mäki
2018-11-15 Ounasvaara NE 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 A. Larkov 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-11-16 Bruksvallarna NE 10 km F Result 1 K. Westberg
1 J. Burman
3 K. Yoshida
2018-11-16 Beitostølen NE 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 E. Iversen 3 S. Røthe
2018-11-17 Bruksvallarna NE 15 km C Result 1 C. Halfvarsson 2 V. Thorn 3 G. Eriksson
2018-11-17 Beitostølen NE Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Iversen 3 E. Brandsdal
2018-11-18 Beitostølen NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 S. Krüger 3 M. Sundby
2018-11-18 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint F Result 1 T. Peterson 2 K. Westberg 3 V. Thorn
2018-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 A. Vitsenko 3 S. Ardashev
2018-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 R. Tarasov 3 I. Kirillov
2018-11-23 Gålå NE 15 km F Result 1 D. Cologna 2 V. Turtveit 3 M. Stenshagen
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 J. Klæbo 3 E. Brandsdal
2018-11-24 Gålå NE Sprint F Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 P. Northug 3 P. Aune
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 E. Iversen 3 C. Halfvarsson
2018-11-25 Gålå NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Stenshagen 2 D. Cologna 3 V. Turtveit
2018-11-25 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Terentev 2 A. Parfenov 3 D. Filimonov
2018-11-26 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km C Result 1 S. Ardashev 2 A. Bessmertnykh 3 I. Poroshkin
2018-11-30 Livigno SSC 15 km C Prologue Result 1 M. Vesterheim 2 V. Thyli 3 T. Thygesen
2018-11-30 Lillehammer NOR Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 E. Iversen 3 A. Harvey
2018-12-01 Lillehammer NOR 15 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 D. Tønseth 3 D. Spitsov
2018-12-01 Rendezvous, MT UST Sprint F Result 1 A. Newell 2 B. Lustgarten 3 R. Izquierdo-Bernier
2018-12-02 Lillehammer NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1 J. Brugger 2 J. Gaillard 3 E. Bjornsen
2018-12-02 Rendezvous, MT UST 15 km F Result 1 B. Lustgarten 2 K. Bratrud 3 A. Maifeld-Carucci
2018-12-02 Livigno SSC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 Ø. Pettersen 2 M. Eide Pedersen 3 S. Østensen
2018-12-02 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 S. Røthe 3 E. Iversen
2018-12-08 Prémanon OPA 10 km C Cancelled
2018-12-08 Beitostølen 30 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Melnichenko
2018-12-08 Vernon, BC NAC Sprint F Result 1 A. Newell 2 A. Briand 3 B. Saxton
2018-12-09 Vernon, BC NAC 15 km C Result 1 K. Bratrud 2 B. Lustgarten 3 R. Izquierdo-Bernier
2018-12-09 Prémanon OPA 15 km F Cancelled
2018-12-09 Beitostølen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Norway
2018-12-13 Canmore, AB NAC Sprint C Result 1 B. Thompson 2 A. Foster 3 J. Locke
2018-12-14 Östersund SCAN Sprint C Result 1 P. Aune 2 T. Hovland 3 E. Valnes
2018-12-15 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km C Result 1 P. Mlynar 2 J. Antolec 3 J. Koristek
2018-12-15 Östersund SCAN 15 km C Cancelled
2018-12-15 Canmore, AB NAC 15 km F Result 1 R. Kennedy 2 E. Palmer-Charrette 3 A. Dumas
2018-12-15 Davos Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 B. Gros
2018-12-16 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C Result 1 N. Kashiwabara 2 H. Fujinoki 3 K. Naruse
2018-12-16 Davos 15 km F Result 1 E. Belov 2 M. Manificat 3 M. Sundby
2018-12-16 Östersund SCAN 15 km F Result 1 D. Rickardsson 2 D. Stock 3 H. Amundsen
2018-12-16 Canmore, AB NAC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Thompson 2 J. Carlyle 3 R. Kennedy
2018-12-16 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F Result 1 P. Klisz 2 J. Antolec 3 J. Koristek
2018-12-17 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km F Result 1 H. Fujinoki 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 K. Naruse
2018-12-21 Valdidentro OPA Sprint F Result 1 R. Jouve 2 V. Chauvin 3 J. Kindschi
2018-12-22 Valdidentro OPA 15 km F Result 1 A. Katz 2 T. Bing 3 H. Buffard
2018-12-22 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 S. Ardashev 3 I. Semikov
2018-12-23 Valdidentro OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Rastelli 3 B. Klee
2018-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 A. Maltsev 3 I. Poroshkin
2018-12-23 Otepää NC Duathlon 15+15km Result K. Tammjärv A. Veerpalu M. Himma
2018-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 A. Terentev 3 E. Vokuev
2018-12-26 Otoineppu FEC 10 km C Result 1 N. Baba 2 K. Naruse 3 N. Kashiwabara
2018-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 30 km C Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 I. Semikov 3 A. Vitsenko
2018-12-27 Otoineppu FEC 10 km F Result 1 N. Baba 2 T. Ebina 3 N. Kashiwabara
2018-12-29 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km F Result 1 J. Koristek 2 J. Antolec 3 P. Klisz
2018-12-29 Otepää NC 30 km C Mass Start Result H. Roos C. Kalev K. Korge
2018-12-29 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 R. Jouve 3 L. Chanavat
2018-12-30 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km C Result 1 J. Koristek 2 J. Antolec 3 A. Segec
2018-12-30 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 S. Krüger 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-01-01 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 S. Ustiugov
2019-01-02 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Iversen 2 F. De Fabiani 3 S. Ustiugov
2019-01-03 Craftsbury, VT NC 15 km C Result K. Bratrud A. Martin K. Freeman
2019-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-01-04 Vasaloppet China FMC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 Q. Wang 2 L. Bao 3 B. Poirrer
2019-01-04 Nové Město OPA Sprint C Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 G. Panisi 3 M. Novak
2019-01-04 Craftsbury, VT NC Sprint C Result J. Locke B. Saxton L. Hanneman
2019-01-04 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F Result 1 E. Valnes 2 S. Fossli 3 H. Taugbøl
2019-01-05 Vuokatti SCAN 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 M. Stenshagen 3 A. Chervotkin
2019-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. De Fabiani 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-01-05 Nové Město OPA 15 km F Result 1 R. Duvillard 2 M. Novak 3 H. Buffard
2019-01-05 Madona NC Sprint F Result M. Strolia T. Strolia K. Rabakukk
2019-01-06 Madona NC 10 km C Result M. Polluste K. Rabakukk T. Strolia
2019-01-06 Sapporo FEC 10 km C Result 1 T. Ebina 2 K. Naruse 3 M. Kodama
2019-01-06 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 S. Røthe 2 S. Krüger 3 A. Melnichenko
2019-01-06 Nové Město OPA 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 U. Schnider 3 S. Dapra
2019-01-06 Vuokatti SCAN 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Stenshagen 2 J. Jenssen 3 A. Chervotkin
2019-01-06 Craftsbury, VT NC 30 km F Mass Start Result D. Norris K. Bratrud S. Patterson
2019-01-06 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 S. Krüger
2019-01-07 Ashtosk NC 10 km F Result M. Mikayelyan T. Poghosyan M. Gharibyan
2019-01-07 Sapporo FEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Kashiwabara 2 H. Fujinoki 3 T. Ebina
2019-01-08 Ashtosk NC 10 km C Result M. Mikayelyan T. Poghosyan M. Gharibyan
2019-01-08 Sapporo FEC 15 km F Result 1 N. Baba 2 K. Naruse 3 H. Fujinoki
2019-01-08 Craftsbury, VT NC Sprint F Result B. Saxton L. Hanneman N. Keeffe
2019-01-10 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C Result 1 I. Semikov 2 A. Voranau 3 E. Vokuev
2019-01-11 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km C Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 A. Nikolaev 3 I. Poroshkin
2019-01-12 Ravna Gora BC 10 km C Cancelled
2019-01-12 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Eliassen 2 S. Østensen 3 M. Eide Pedersen
2019-01-12 Madona NC Sprint C Result J. Drusys R. Vigants J. Damshkalins
2019-01-12 Dresden Sprint F Result 1 S. Skar 2 G. Retivykh 3 E. Valnes
2019-01-13 Otepää NC 10 km F Result M. Himma K. Korge H. Roos
2019-01-13 Madona NC 10 km F Result I. Bikse R. Vigants S. Terentjev
2019-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 15 km F Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 A. Nikolaev 3 I. Semikov
2019-01-13 Dresden Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Russia
2019-01-13 Ravna Gora BC Sprint F Cancelled
2019-01-16 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C Result 1 H. Fujinoki 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 T. Sato
2019-01-17 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km F Result 1 H. Fujinoki 2 T. Sato 3 N. Kashiwabara
2019-01-18 Sherbrooke, QC NAC Sprint F Result 1 E. Palmer-Charrette 2 J. Locke 3 R. Kennedy
2019-01-18 Nes NE Sprint F Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 E. Northug 3 G. Tefre
2019-01-19 Nes NE 10 km C Result 1 M. Stensås 2 S. Grønflaten 3 J. Hoel
2019-01-19 Sherbrooke, QC NAC 15 km C Result 1 S. Hill 2 R. Kennedy 3 G. Nishikawa
2019-01-19 La Diagonela SSC 65 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 O. Kardin
2019-01-19 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 A. Bolshunov 3 P. Golberg
2019-01-20 Otepää 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 A. Bolshunov 3 D. Tønseth
2019-01-20 Nes NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Grønflaten 2 S. Sveen 3 H. Taugbøl
2019-01-20 Sherbrooke, QC NAC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 R. Kennedy 2 S. Hill 3 E. Palmer-Charrette
2019-01-20 Dolomitenlauf FMC 60 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Livers 2 G. Agnellet 3 L. Guigonnet
2019-01-20 Lahti WJC Sprint C Result A. Terentev A. Evensen H. Skaanes
2019-01-21 Lahti W23C Sprint C Result E. Valnes S. Ardashev J. Aurland
2019-01-22 Lahti WJC 10 km F Result J. Chappaz A. Terentev I. Andersen
2019-01-23 Lahti W23C 15 km F Result J. Lapierre M. Novak I. Yakimushkin
2019-01-24 Lahti WJC 30 km C Mass Start Result L. Del Fabbro H. Moseby C. Fähndrich
2019-01-25 Lake Placid, NY UST 10 km F Result 1 K. Bratrud 2 A. Maifeld-Carucci 3 A. Dumas
2019-01-25 Lahti W23C 30 km C Mass Start Result A. Sobakarev I. Kirillov I. Yakimushkin
2019-01-26 Ulricehamn 15 km F Result 1 M. Manificat 2 S. Krüger 3 D. Tønseth
2019-01-26 Lahti WJC 4x5 km Relay Result USA Russia Germany
2019-01-26 Lake Placid, NY UST Sprint C Result 1 A. Briand 2 D. Moncion-Groulx 3 B. Saxton
2019-01-27 Lake Placid, NY UST 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Bratrud 2 A. Martin 3 A. Shields
2019-01-27 Ulricehamn 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway
2019-01-27 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Eliassen 2 A. Nygaard 3 O. Kardin
2019-01-28 Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result G. Lee J. Lee E. Kim
2019-01-29 Alpensia Resort NC 10 km C Mass Start Result J. Lee J. Byun G. Lee
2019-01-30 Hakuba NC 10 km C Mass Start Result H. Miyazawa N. Baba K. Naruse
2019-01-30 Sundsvall NC 15 km C Result C. Halfvarsson D. Rickardsson J. Burman
2019-01-30 Alpensia Resort NC 15 km F Mass Start Result G. Lee J. Lee E. Kim
2019-01-31 Meråker NC 15 km C Result E. Iversen M. Nyenget H. Holund
2019-01-31 Sundsvall NC 3x10km Relay Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2019-02-01 Imatra NC 15 km C Result R. Hakola P. Hyvärinen A. Pentsinen
2019-02-01 Duntroon, ON NAC Sprint C Result 1 J. Locke 2 D. Moncion-Groulx 3 A. Briand
2019-02-01 Meråker NC Sprint F Result F. Krogh S. Skar H. Taugbøl
2019-02-02 Duntroon, ON NAC 10 km C Result 1 A. Dumas 2 A. Shields 3 P. Boucher
2019-02-02 Zakopane SC 10 km C Result 1 J. Koristek 2 M. Skowron 3 R. Bugara
2019-02-02 Pigadia - Naousa BC 10 km F Result 1 M. Penchev 2 A. Angelis 3 T. Malchov
2019-02-02 Eisenerz NC 15 km C Result B. Tritscher L. Stadlober I. Rojo
2019-02-02 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SSC 36 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2019-02-02 Meråker NC Duathlon 15+15km Result E. Iversen S. Røthe M. Sundby
2019-02-02 Sundsvall NC Sprint F Result C. Halfvarsson J. Häggström M. Bergström
2019-02-02 Otepää NC Sprint F Result M. Kilp I. Bikse H. Roos
2019-02-03 Pigadia - Naousa BC 10 km F Result 1 M. Penchev 2 A. Ognyanov 3 T. Malchov
2019-02-03 Eisenerz NC 10 km F Pursuit Result B. Tritscher C. Blassnig F. Mühlbacher
2019-02-03 Otepää NC 15 km C Result A. Veerpalu M. Himma K. Korge
2019-02-03 Zakopane SC 15 km F Result 1 J. Koristek 2 L. Kunc 3 K. Antolec
2019-02-03 Duntroon, ON NAC 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 J. Carlyle 2 P. Boucher 3 A. Shields
2019-02-03 Sundsvall NC 30 km C Mass Start Result D. Rickardsson J. Eriksson F. Andersson
2019-02-03 Meråker NC 3x10 km Relay Result Norway Norway Norway
2019-02-03 König Ludwig Lauf FMC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Eide Pedersen 2 S. Rezac 3 D. Tarantola
2019-02-03 Imatra NC Sprint F
2019-02-08 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 A. Nikolaev 3 I. Poroshkin
2019-02-08 Planica OPA Sprint F Result 1 C. Muller 2 T. Mancini 3 G. Gabrielli
2019-02-09 Sjenica BC 10 km F Result 1 S. Eric 2 S. Anic 3 M. Colic
2019-02-09 Planica OPA 15 km C Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 K. Tammjärv 3 D. Bury
2019-02-09 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 F. Krogh
2019-02-10 Sjenica BC 10 km F Result 1 S. Eric 2 S. Anic 3 R. Smrkovic
2019-02-10 Planica OPA 20 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Hauke 2 D. Bury 3 B. Tritscher
2019-02-10 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 A. Luusua
2019-02-10 Transjurassienne FMC 68 km F Mass Start Result 1 R. Duvillard 2 G. Agnellet 3 B. Chauvet
2019-02-10 Lahti Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Finland
2019-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 N. Morilov 3 P. Siulatov
2019-02-11 Veliko Polje EYOF 10 km C Result F. Perez J. Arnaud G. Rousset
2019-02-11 Sjenica NC 10 km F Result R. Smrkovic M. Skipina Y. Fernandez
2019-02-12 Sjenica NC 10 km C Result M. Milosavljevic A. Milenkovic R. Smrkovic
2019-02-12 Veliko Polje EYOF 7.5 km F Result M. Mørk E. Sandvik C. Nufer
2019-02-13 Mavrovo BC 10 km F Cancelled
2019-02-13 Rybinsk NC 15 km C Result I. Yakimushkin E. Semyashkin A. Timashov
2019-02-14 Mavrovo BC 10 km F Result 1 E. Dadic 2 M. Penchev 3 S. Eric
2019-02-14 Veliko Polje EYOF Sprint C Result A. Bergsland A. Maximov S. Volkov
2019-02-14 Rybinsk NC Sprint F Result I. Yakimushkin D. Filimonov S. Lytnev
2019-02-15 Hommelvik NE Sprint C Result 1 H. Skaanes 2 P. Aune 3 A. Hoel
2019-02-15 Minneapolis, MN UST Sprint F Result 1 A. Briand 2 T. Kornfield 3 F. Mahlen
2019-02-16 Hommelvik NE 10 km F Result 1 M. Spjøtvold 2 G. Tefre 3 E. Kvisle
2019-02-16 Minneapolis, MN UST 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 Z. Ketterson 2 B. Lustgarten 3 M. Rolid
2019-02-16 Rybinsk NC 30 km F Mass Start Result I. Yakimushkin I. Kirillov E. Kazarinov
2019-02-16 Sigulda NC Sprint F Result R. Vigants I. Tsvetau I. Bisenieks
2019-02-16 Cogne Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 F. De Fabiani 3 L. Chanavat
2019-02-16 Cedars NC Sprint F Result S. Tawk Y. Zaidan M. Hanna
2019-02-16 Metsovo NC Sprint F Result A. Angelis N. Tsourekas S. Jada
2019-02-17 Sigulda NC 10 km C Result R. Vigants I. Tsvetau J. Snorins
2019-02-17 Metsovo NC 10 km F Result A. Angelis S. Jada N. Tsourekas
2019-02-17 Cedars NC 10 km F Result S. Tawk M. Hanna Y. Zaidan
2019-02-17 Minneapolis, MN UST 10 km F Result 1 M. Liebsch 2 Z. Ketterson 3 A. Maifeld-Carucci
2019-02-17 Hommelvik NE 15 km C Result 1 J. Hoel 2 M. Gunnulfsen 3 M. Stensås
2019-02-17 Cogne 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 I. Niskanen 3 A. Bessmertnykh
2019-02-17 Tartu Ski Maraton FMC 63 km C Mass Start Result 1 N. Koskela 2 D. Tarantola 3 F. Lechner
2019-02-21 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Sprint F Result J. Klæbo F. Pellegrino G. Retivykh
2019-02-23 Syktyvkar EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Semikov 2 I. Poroshkin 3 S. Ardashev
2019-02-23 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Duathlon 15+15 km Result S. Røthe A. Bolshunov M. Sundby
2019-02-24 Finlandia-hiihto FMC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 J. Mikkonen 2 D. Tarantola 3 L. Guigonnet
2019-02-24 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Team Sprint C Result Norway Russia Italy
2019-02-24 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 K. Vichuzhanin 3 A. Krasnov
2019-02-27 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 15 km C Result M. Sundby A. Bessmertnykh I. Niskanen
2019-02-27 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Vitsenko 2 I. Semikov 3 E. Vokuev
2019-03-01 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 4x10 km Relay Result Norway Russia France
2019-03-01 Madona SCAN Sprint F Result 1 G. Tefre 2 M. Stenshagen 3 E. Valnes
2019-03-02 Madona SCAN 10 km C Result 1 D. Stock 2 M. Stenshagen 3 M. Nyenget
2019-03-02 Ravna Gora BC 10 km C Result 1 T. Habenicht 2 G. Gros 3 A. Konya
2019-03-02 Le Brassus OPA 15 km F Result 1 H. Lapalus 2 J. Tiberghien 3 H. Buffard
2019-03-02 Shiramine FEC Sprint C Result 1 H. Fujinoki 2 T. Sato 3 T. Suzuki
2019-03-03 Krasnoyarsk UVS 10 km C Result I. Yakimushkin A. Timashov I. Kirillov
2019-03-03 Ravna Gora BC 10 km F Result 1 T. Habenicht 2 E. Dadic 3 S. Eric
2019-03-03 Le Brassus OPA 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 J. Tiberghien 3 H. Lapalus
2019-03-03 Madona SCAN 15 km F Handicap Result 1 J. Ulvang 2 J. Hoel 3 O. Bruvoll
2019-03-03 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 50 km F Mass Start Result H. Holund A. Bolshunov S. Røthe
2019-03-03 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Berdal 2 S. Hoelgaard 3 T. Syrstad
2019-03-03 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Result 1 M. Nyenget 2 M. Stenshagen 3 G. Tefre
2019-03-03 Shiramine FEC Sprint F Result 1 T. Sato 2 H. Fujinoki 3 R. Kitade
2019-03-04 Krasnoyarsk UVS 10 km F Pursuit Result I. Yakimushkin A. Timashov I. Kirillov
2019-03-06 Krasnoyarsk UVS Sprint F Result A. Terentev A. Dyussenov A. Sobakarev
2019-03-09 Dvorišta - Pale BC 10 km F Result 1 E. Dadic 2 S. Eric 3 A. Konya
2019-03-09 Krasnoyarsk UVS 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Kazakhstan Finland
2019-03-09 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 A. Larkov
2019-03-09 Wisła SC Sprint C Result 1 M. Starega 2 D. Bury 3 K. Bury
2019-03-10 Dvorišta - Pale BC 15 km F Result 1 E. Dadic 2 R. Smrkovic 3 K. Peters
2019-03-10 Wisła SC 15 km F Result 1 D. Bury 2 M. Michalek 3 K. Malkinski
2019-03-10 Priekuli NC 20 km F Mass Start Result I. Bikse R. Vigants J. Damshkalins
2019-03-10 Engadin Skimarathon SSC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 D. Cologna 2 J. Gaillard 3 A. Gløersen
2019-03-12 Krasnoyarsk UVS 30 km F Mass Start Result N. Baba K. Kilivnyuk I. Poroshkin
2019-03-12 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Brandsdal 3 R. Jouve
2019-03-13 Nakkertok, QC NC 10 km C Result L. Valjas R. Drolet B. Thompson
2019-03-15 Harstad NE Sprint C Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 P. Aune 3 M. Gunnulfsen
2019-03-15 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F Result 1 J. Riebli 2 E. Käser 3 C. Arnault
2019-03-16 Harstad NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Nyenget 2 M. Gunnulfsen 3 D. Stock
2019-03-16 Oberwiesenthal OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 C. Arnault 3 U. Schnider
2019-03-16 Madona NC 15 km F Result I. Bikse R. Vigants T. Strolia
2019-03-16 Štrbské Pleso NC 30 km F Mass Start Result J. Koristek R. Michalovsky A. Renda
2019-03-16 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Eliassen 2 A. Nygaard 3 S. Østensen
2019-03-16 Nakkertok, QC NC Sprint F Result H. Skaanes A. Briand J. Locke
2019-03-16 Falun Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Iversen 3 S. Skar
2019-03-17 Borovets BC 10 km C Cancelled
2019-03-17 Falun 15 km F Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 M. Sundby 3 D. Tønseth
2019-03-17 Oberwiesenthal OPA 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 C. Arnault 2 S. Dapra 3 V. Mättig
2019-03-17 Harstad NE 30 km F Result 1 J. Tjelle 2 H. Amundsen 3 T. Bucher-Johannessen
2019-03-17 Madona NC Sprint C Result M. Strolia J. Drusys T. Strolia
2019-03-18 Borovets BC 10 km F Cancelled
2019-03-19 Nakkertok, QC NC 50 km C Mass Start Result S. Hendry T. Godfrey D. Moncion-Groulx
2019-03-21 Shchuchinsk NC 10 km F Result O. Klimin Y. Velichko V. Kovalyov
2019-03-22 Candanchu NC 10 km C Result I. Rojo M. Vigo del Arco J. Pueyo
2019-03-22 Shchuchinsk NC 15 km C Pursuit Result O. Klimin V. Pukhkalo Y. Velichko
2019-03-22 Québec, QC WCF Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 S. Skar
2019-03-23 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km C Result 1 P. Pepene 2 P. Hogiu 3 R. Popa
2019-03-23 Kremnica - Skalka SC 10 km C Result 1 D. Bury 2 M. Starega 3 M. Haratyk
2019-03-23 Québec, QC WCF 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 A. Harvey 3 D. Tønseth
2019-03-23 Candanchu NC 15 km F Result I. Rojo M. Vigo del Arco J. Pueyo
2019-03-24 Gerede - Bolu BC 15 km F Result 1 P. Hogiu 2 P. Pepene 3 R. Popa
2019-03-24 Kremnica - Skalka SC 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 D. Bury 2 P. Klisz 3 M. Haratyk
2019-03-24 Québec, QC WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 A. Harvey 2 A. Bolshunov 3 A. Young
2019-03-24 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 A. Harvey 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-03-24 Shchuchinsk NC Sprint C Result D. Volotka A. Dyussenov K. Bortsov
2019-03-28 Shchuchinsk NC 50 km F Mass Start Result V. Pukhkalo O. Klimin Y. Velichko
2019-03-28 Lygna NC Team Sprint C Result Norway Norway Norway
2019-03-29 Lygna NC 10 km F Result M. Sundby H. Holund D. Tønseth
2019-03-29 Presque Isle, ME UST Sprint F Result 1 S. Hamilton 2 E. Bjornsen 3 G. Ritchie
2019-03-30 Presque Isle, ME UST 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Bjornsen 2 S. Hamilton 3 G. Schumacher
2019-03-30 Aanekoski NC 15 km F Result I. Niskanen J. Mikkonen R. Hakola
2019-03-30 Lygna NC 50 km C Result M. Sundby D. Tønseth J. Hoel
2019-03-30 Gällivare NC 50 km F Result J. Häggström S. Lageson B. Sandström
2019-03-30 Kononovskaya NC Sprint C Result A. Parfenov S. Ardashev A. Krasnov
2019-03-30 Hochfilzen NC Sprint F
2019-03-31 Aanekoski NC 15 km C Pursuit Result I. Niskanen R. Hakola J. Mikkonen
2019-03-31 Hochfilzen NC 30 km F Mass Start Result P. Gerstgraser L. Stadlober B. Flaschberger
2019-03-31 Kononovskaya NC Duathlon 15+15km Result A. Chervotkin M. Vylegzhanin A. Melnichenko
2019-04-02 Kononovskaya NC 15 km F Result A. Melnichenko I. Yakimushkin A. Shemiakin
2019-04-02 Presque Isle, ME NC 50 km F Mass Start Result E. Bjornsen D. Norris S. Hamilton
2019-04-04 Isafjordur NC Sprint C
2019-04-05 Isafjordur NC 10 km F Mass Start Result S. Einarsson R. Sigurgeirsson D. Benediktsson
2019-04-06 Isafjordur NC 15 km C Result S. Einarsson R. Sigurgeirsson J. Danielsson
2019-04-06 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Gunnulfsen 2 J. Hoel 3 E. Valnes
2019-04-06 Ugra Ski Marathon FMC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 E. Dementiev 2 R. Shakirzianov 3 A. Legkov
2019-04-07 Kononovskaya NC 50 km C Mass Start Result M. Vylegzhanin I. Semikov S. Ardashev
2019-04-07 Ainiovaara NC 50 km F Result I. Niskanen J. Mikkonen J. Mäki
2019-04-11 Bruksvallarna NC Team Sprint F Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2019-04-13 Ylläs-Levi SSC 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 Ø. Pettersen 3 Ø. Fjeld