Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-07-21 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 C. Watson 3 S. De Campo
2018-07-22 Perisher Valley ANC 15 km F Result 1 C. Watson 2 V. Leccardi 3 P. Bellingham
2018-08-18 Falls Creek ANC Sprint F Result 1 O. Forsmo 2 C. Watson 3 L. Burton
2018-08-19 Falls Creek ANC 10 km C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 M. Pollock 3 S. De Campo
2018-09-04 Snow Farm ANC 10 km F Result 1 K. Bratrud 2 K. Naruse 3 B. Lustgarten
2018-09-05 Snow Farm ANC Sprint F Result 1 K. Bolger 2 B. Saxton 3 T. Sato
2018-09-06 Snow Farm ANC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Saxton 2 A. Martin 3 B. Lustgarten
2018-11-09 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 E. Valnes 2 A. Bolshunov 3 T. Bing
2018-11-10 Olos - Muonio NE 10 km C Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 I. Semikov 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-11-10 Rovaniemi NE 13.2 km C Result 1 R. Hakola 2 I. Niskanen 3 L. Lehtonen
2018-11-11 Olos - Muonio NE 15 km F Result 1 A. Melnichenko 2 A. Bolshunov 3 M. Heikkinen
2018-11-11 Rovaniemi NE Sprint C Result 1 R. Hakola 2 A. Pentsinen 3 J. Mäki
2018-11-15 Ounasvaara NE 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 A. Larkov 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-11-16 Bruksvallarna NE 10 km F Result 1 K. Westberg
1 J. Burman
3 K. Yoshida
2018-11-16 Beitostølen NE 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 E. Iversen 3 S. Røthe
2018-11-17 Bruksvallarna NE 15 km C Result 1 C. Halfvarsson 2 V. Thorn 3 G. Eriksson
2018-11-17 Beitostølen NE Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Iversen 3 E. Brandsdal
2018-11-18 Beitostølen NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 S. Krüger 3 M. Sundby
2018-11-18 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint F Result 1 T. Peterson 2 K. Westberg 3 V. Thorn
2018-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 A. Vitsenko 3 S. Ardashev
2018-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 R. Tarasov 3 I. Kirillov
2018-11-23 Gålå NE 15 km F Result 1 D. Cologna 2 V. Turtveit 3 M. Stenshagen
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 J. Klæbo 3 E. Brandsdal
2018-11-24 Gålå NE Sprint F Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 P. Northug 3 P. Aune
2018-11-25 Gålå NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Stenshagen 2 D. Cologna 3 V. Turtveit
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 E. Iversen 3 C. Halfvarsson
2018-11-25 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Terentev 2 A. Parfenov 3 D. Filimonov
2018-11-26 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km C Result 1 S. Ardashev 2 A. Bessmertnykh 3 I. Poroshkin
2018-11-30 Livigno SSC 15 km C Prologue Result 1 M. Vesterheim 2 V. Thyli 3 T. Thygesen
2018-11-30 Lillehammer NOR Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 E. Iversen 3 A. Harvey
2018-12-01 Lillehammer NOR 15 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 D. Tønseth 3 D. Spitsov
2018-12-02 Lillehammer NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1 J. Brugger 2 J. Gaillard 3 E. Bjornsen
2018-12-02 Livigno SSC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 Ø. Pettersen 2 M. Eide Pedersen 3 S. Østensen
2018-12-02 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 S. Røthe 3 E. Iversen
2018-12-08 Prémanon OPA 10 km C Cancelled
2018-12-08 Beitostølen 30 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Melnichenko
2018-12-09 Prémanon OPA 15 km F Cancelled
2018-12-09 Beitostølen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Norway
2018-12-14 Östersund SCAN Sprint C Result 1 P. Aune 2 T. Hovland 3 E. Valnes
2018-12-15 Östersund SCAN 15 km C Cancelled
2018-12-15 Davos Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 B. Gros
2018-12-16 Davos 15 km F Result 1 E. Belov 2 M. Manificat 3 M. Sundby
2018-12-16 Östersund SCAN 15 km F Result 1 D. Rickardsson 2 D. Stock 3 H. Amundsen
2018-12-21 Valdidentro OPA Sprint F Result 1 R. Jouve 2 V. Chauvin 3 J. Kindschi
2018-12-22 Valdidentro OPA 15 km F Result 1 A. Katz 2 T. Bing 3 H. Buffard
2018-12-22 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 S. Ardashev 3 I. Semikov
2018-12-23 Valdidentro OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Rastelli 3 B. Klee
2018-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 A. Maltsev 3 I. Poroshkin
2018-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 A. Terentev 3 E. Vokuev
2018-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 30 km C Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 I. Semikov 3 A. Vitsenko
2018-12-29 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 R. Jouve 3 L. Chanavat
2018-12-30 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 S. Krüger 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-01-01 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 S. Ustiugov
2019-01-02 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Iversen 2 F. De Fabiani 3 S. Ustiugov
2019-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-01-04 Vasaloppet China FMC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 Q. Wang 2 L. Bao 3 B. Poirrer
2019-01-04 Nové Město OPA Sprint C Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 G. Panisi 3 M. Novak
2019-01-04 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F Result 1 E. Valnes 2 S. Fossli 3 H. Taugbøl
2019-01-05 Vuokatti SCAN 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 M. Stenshagen 3 A. Chervotkin
2019-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. De Fabiani 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-01-05 Nové Město OPA 15 km F Result 1 R. Duvillard 2 M. Novak 3 H. Buffard
2019-01-06 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 S. Røthe 2 S. Krüger 3 A. Melnichenko
2019-01-06 Nové Město OPA 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 U. Schnider 3 S. Dapra
2019-01-06 Vuokatti SCAN 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Stenshagen 2 J. Jenssen 3 A. Chervotkin
2019-01-06 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 S. Krüger
2019-01-10 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C Result 1 I. Semikov 2 A. Voranau 3 E. Vokuev
2019-01-11 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km C Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 A. Nikolaev 3 I. Poroshkin
2019-01-12 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Eliassen 2 S. Østensen 3 M. Eide Pedersen
2019-01-12 Dresden Sprint F Result 1 S. Skar 2 G. Retivykh 3 E. Valnes
2019-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 15 km F Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 A. Nikolaev 3 I. Semikov
2019-01-13 Dresden Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Russia
2019-01-18 Nes NE Sprint F Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 E. Northug 3 G. Tefre
2019-01-19 Nes NE 10 km C Result 1 M. Stensås 2 S. Grønflaten 3 J. Hoel
2019-01-19 La Diagonela SSC 65 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 O. Kardin
2019-01-19 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 A. Bolshunov 3 P. Golberg
2019-01-20 Otepää 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 A. Bolshunov 3 D. Tønseth
2019-01-20 Nes NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Grønflaten 2 S. Sveen 3 H. Taugbøl
2019-01-20 Dolomitenlauf FMC 60 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Livers 2 G. Agnellet 3 L. Guigonnet
2019-01-20 Lahti WJC Sprint C Result A. Terentev A. Evensen H. Skaanes
2019-01-21 Lahti W23C Sprint C Result E. Valnes S. Ardashev J. Aurland
2019-01-22 Lahti WJC 10 km F Result J. Chappaz A. Terentev I. Andersen
2019-01-23 Lahti W23C 15 km F Result J. Lapierre M. Novak I. Yakimushkin
2019-01-24 Lahti WJC 30 km C Mass Start Result L. Del Fabbro H. Moseby C. Fähndrich
2019-01-25 Lahti W23C 30 km C Mass Start Result A. Sobakarev I. Kirillov I. Yakimushkin
2019-01-26 Ulricehamn 15 km F Result 1 M. Manificat 2 S. Krüger 3 D. Tønseth
2019-01-26 Lahti WJC 4x5 km Relay Result USA Russia Germany
2019-01-27 Ulricehamn 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway
2019-01-27 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Eliassen 2 A. Nygaard 3 O. Kardin
2019-01-31 Meråker NC 15 km C Result E. Iversen M. Nyenget H. Holund
2019-02-01 Meråker NC Sprint F Result F. Krogh S. Skar H. Taugbøl
2019-02-02 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SSC 36 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2019-02-02 Meråker NC Duathlon 15+15 km Result E. Iversen S. Røthe M. Sundby
2019-02-03 Meråker NC 3x10 km Relay Result Lyn Ski Røa IL Asker Skiklubb
2019-02-03 König Ludwig Lauf FMC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Eide Pedersen 2 S. Rezac 3 D. Tarantola
2019-02-08 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 A. Nikolaev 3 I. Poroshkin
2019-02-08 Planica OPA Sprint F Result 1 C. Muller 2 T. Mancini 3 G. Gabrielli
2019-02-09 Planica OPA 15 km C Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 K. Tammjärv 3 D. Bury
2019-02-09 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 F. Krogh
2019-02-10 Planica OPA 20 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Hauke 2 D. Bury 3 B. Tritscher
2019-02-10 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 A. Luusua
2019-02-10 Transjurassienne FMC 68 km F Mass Start Result 1 R. Duvillard 2 G. Agnellet 3 B. Chauvet
2019-02-10 Lahti Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Finland
2019-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 N. Morilov 3 P. Siulatov
2019-02-11 Veliko Polje EYOF 10 km C Result F. Perez J. Arnaud G. Rousset
2019-02-12 Veliko Polje EYOF 7.5 km F Result M. Mørk E. Sandvik C. Nufer
2019-02-14 Veliko Polje EYOF Sprint C Result A. Bergsland A. Maximov S. Volkov
2019-02-15 Hommelvik NE Sprint C Result 1 H. Skaanes 2 P. Aune 3 A. Hoel
2019-02-16 Hommelvik NE 10 km F Result 1 M. Spjøtvold 2 G. Tefre 3 E. Kvisle
2019-02-16 Cogne Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 F. De Fabiani 3 L. Chanavat
2019-02-17 Hommelvik NE 15 km C Result 1 J. Hoel 2 M. Gunnulfsen 3 M. Stensås
2019-02-17 Cogne 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 I. Niskanen 3 A. Bessmertnykh
2019-02-17 Tartu Ski Maraton FMC 63 km C Mass Start Result 1 N. Koskela 2 D. Tarantola 3 F. Lechner
2019-02-21 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Sprint F Result J. Klæbo F. Pellegrino G. Retivykh
2019-02-23 Syktyvkar EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Semikov 2 I. Poroshkin 3 S. Ardashev
2019-02-23 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Duathlon 15+15 km Result S. Røthe A. Bolshunov M. Sundby
2019-02-24 Finlandia-hiihto FMC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 J. Mikkonen 2 D. Tarantola 3 L. Guigonnet
2019-02-24 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Team Sprint C Result Norway Russia Italy
2019-02-24 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 K. Vichuzhanin 3 A. Krasnov
2019-02-27 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 15 km C Result M. Sundby A. Bessmertnykh I. Niskanen
2019-02-27 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Vitsenko 2 I. Semikov 3 E. Vokuev
2019-03-01 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 4x10 km Relay Result Norway Russia France
2019-03-01 Madona SCAN Sprint F Result 1 G. Tefre 2 M. Stenshagen 3 E. Valnes
2019-03-02 Madona SCAN 10 km C Result 1 D. Stock 2 M. Stenshagen 3 M. Nyenget
2019-03-03 Krasnoyarsk UVS 10 km C Result I. Yakimushkin A. Timashov I. Kirillov
2019-03-03 Madona SCAN 15 km F Handicap Result 1 J. Ulvang 2 J. Hoel 3 O. Bruvoll
2019-03-03 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 50 km F Mass Start Result H. Holund A. Bolshunov S. Røthe
2019-03-03 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Berdal 2 S. Hoelgaard 3 T. Syrstad
2019-03-03 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Result 1 M. Nyenget 2 M. Stenshagen 3 G. Tefre
2019-03-04 Krasnoyarsk UVS 10 km F Pursuit Result I. Yakimushkin A. Timashov I. Kirillov
2019-03-06 Krasnoyarsk UVS Sprint F Result A. Terentev A. Dyussenov A. Sobakarev
2019-03-09 Krasnoyarsk UVS 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Kazakhstan Finland
2019-03-09 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 A. Larkov
2019-03-10 Engadin Skimarathon SSC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 D. Cologna 2 J. Gaillard 3 A. Gløersen
2019-03-12 Krasnoyarsk UVS 30 km F Mass Start Result N. Baba K. Kilivnyuk I. Poroshkin
2019-03-12 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Brandsdal 3 R. Jouve
2019-03-15 Harstad NE Sprint C Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 P. Aune 3 M. Gunnulfsen
2019-03-15 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F Result 1 J. Riebli 2 E. Käser 3 C. Arnault
2019-03-16 Harstad NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Nyenget 2 M. Gunnulfsen 3 D. Stock
2019-03-16 Oberwiesenthal OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 C. Arnault 3 U. Schnider
2019-03-16 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Eliassen 2 A. Nygaard 3 S. Østensen
2019-03-16 Falun Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Iversen 3 S. Skar
2019-03-17 Falun 15 km F Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 M. Sundby 3 D. Tønseth
2019-03-17 Oberwiesenthal OPA 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 C. Arnault 2 S. Dapra 3 V. Mättig
2019-03-17 Harstad NE 30 km F Result 1 J. Tjelle 2 H. Amundsen 3 T. Bucher-Johannessen
2019-03-22 Québec WCF Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 S. Skar
2019-03-23 Québec WCF 15 km C Mass Start
2019-03-24 Québec WCF 15 km F Handicap
2019-03-24 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race
2019-04-06 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start
2019-04-06 Ugra Ski Marathon FMC 50 km F Mass Start
2019-04-13 Ylläs-Levi SSC 70 km C Mass Start