Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-07-21 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 C. Watson 3 S. De Campo
2018-07-22 Perisher Valley ANC 15 km F Result 1 C. Watson 2 V. Leccardi 3 P. Bellingham
2018-08-18 Falls Creek ANC Sprint F Result 1 O. Forsmo 2 C. Watson 3 L. Burton
2018-08-19 Falls Creek ANC 10 km C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 M. Pollock 3 S. De Campo
2018-09-04 Snow Farm ANC 10 km F Result 1 K. Bratrud 2 K. Naruse 3 B. Lustgarten
2018-09-05 Snow Farm ANC Sprint F Result 1 K. Bolger 2 B. Saxton 3 T. Sato
2018-09-06 Snow Farm ANC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Saxton 2 A. Martin 3 B. Lustgarten
2018-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 A. Vitsenko 3 S. Ardashev
2018-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 R. Tarasov 3 I. Kirillov
2018-11-25 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Terentev 2 A. Parfenov 3 D. Filimonov
2018-11-26 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km C Result 1 S. Ardashev 2 A. Bessmertnykh 3 I. Poroshkin
2018-12-08 Prémanon OPA 10 km C Cancelled
2018-12-09 Prémanon OPA 15 km F Cancelled
2018-12-14 Östersund SCAN Sprint C Result 1 P. Aune 2 T. Hovland 3 E. Valnes
2018-12-15 Östersund SCAN 15 km C Cancelled
2018-12-16 Östersund SCAN 15 km F Result 1 D. Rickardsson 2 D. Stock 3 H. Amundsen
2018-12-21 Valdidentro OPA Sprint F Result 1 R. Jouve 2 V. Chauvin 3 J. Kindschi
2018-12-22 Valdidentro OPA 15 km F Result 1 A. Katz 2 T. Bing 3 H. Buffard
2018-12-22 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 S. Ardashev 3 I. Semikov
2018-12-23 Valdidentro OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Rastelli 3 B. Klee
2018-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 A. Maltsev 3 I. Poroshkin
2018-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 A. Terentev 3 E. Vokuev
2018-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 30 km C Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 I. Semikov 3 A. Vitsenko
2019-01-04 Nové Město OPA Sprint C Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 G. Panisi 3 M. Novak
2019-01-04 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F Result 1 E. Valnes 2 S. Fossli 3 H. Taugbøl
2019-01-05 Vuokatti SCAN 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 M. Stenshagen 3 A. Chervotkin
2019-01-05 Nové Město OPA 15 km F Result 1 R. Duvillard 2 M. Novak 3 H. Buffard
2019-01-06 Nové Město OPA 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 U. Schnider 3 S. Dapra
2019-01-06 Vuokatti SCAN 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Stenshagen 2 J. Jenssen 3 A. Chervotkin
2019-01-10 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C Result 1 I. Semikov 2 A. Voranau 3 E. Vokuev
2019-01-11 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km C Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 A. Nikolaev 3 I. Poroshkin
2019-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 15 km F Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 A. Nikolaev 3 I. Semikov
2019-02-08 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 A. Nikolaev 3 I. Poroshkin
2019-02-08 Planica OPA Sprint F Result 1 C. Muller 2 T. Mancini 3 G. Gabrielli
2019-02-09 Planica OPA 15 km C Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 K. Tammjärv 3 D. Bury
2019-02-10 Planica OPA 20 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Hauke 2 D. Bury 3 B. Tritscher
2019-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 N. Morilov 3 P. Siulatov
2019-02-23 Syktyvkar EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Semikov 2 I. Poroshkin 3 S. Ardashev
2019-02-24 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F
2019-02-27 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 15+15 km
2019-03-01 Madona SCAN Sprint F
2019-03-02 Madona SCAN 10 km C
2019-03-03 Madona SCAN 15 km F Handicap
2019-03-03 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race
2019-03-15 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F
2019-03-16 Oberwiesenthal OPA 15 km C Mass Start
2019-03-17 Oberwiesenthal OPA 15 km F Handicap
2019-03-17 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race