Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-09-02 Termas de Chillan NC 5 km F Result G. Neres M. Picin C. Salcedo
2018-09-03 Termas de Chillan NC 5 km F Result G. Neres B. Moura M. Picin
2018-09-04 Termas de Chillan NC Sprint F Result B. Moura G. Neres C. Salcedo
2018-09-09 Cerro Catedral NC Sprint F Result M. Dominguez C. Salcedo C. Gonzalez
2018-12-23 Otepää NC Duathlon 5+5km Result T. Mannima M. Pulles K. Kaasiku
2018-12-29 Otepää NC 15 km C Mass Start Result M. Pulles H. Kaasik J. Udras
2019-01-03 Craftsbury, VT NC 10 km C Result C. Patterson J. Yeaton K. Miller
2019-01-04 Craftsbury, VT NC Sprint C Result I. Sargent J. Kern H. Halvorsen
2019-01-05 Madona NC Sprint F Result I. Pashkovska K. Auzina P. Bergfelde
2019-01-06 Craftsbury, VT NC 20 km F Mass Start Result C. Patterson R. Frankowski J. Yeaton
2019-01-06 Madona NC 5 km C Result K. Auzina I. Pashkovska P. Bergfelde
2019-01-07 Ashtosk NC 5 km F Result K. Galstyan A. Rashoyan V. Avetisyan
2019-01-08 Ashtosk NC 5 km C Result K. Galstyan A. Rashoyan N. Khachatryan
2019-01-08 Craftsbury, VT NC Sprint F Result J. Kern H. Halvorsen K. Phinney
2019-01-12 Madona NC Sprint C Result P. Eiduka K. Auzina I. Pashkovska
2019-01-13 Madona NC 5 km F Result P. Eiduka K. Auzina I. Pashkovska
2019-01-13 Otepää NC 5 km F Result M. Pulles K. Kaasiku K. Kaasiku
2019-01-28 Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result D. Han E. Lee S. Je
2019-01-29 Alpensia Resort NC 5 km C Mass Start Result C. Lee D. Han H. Ju
2019-01-30 Sundsvall NC 10 km C Result E. Andersson C. Kalla E. Settlin
2019-01-30 Alpensia Resort NC 10 km F Mass Start Result C. Lee D. Han E. Lee
2019-01-30 Hakuba NC 5 km C Mass Start Result M. Ishida M. Tsuchiya C. Kobayashi
2019-01-31 Meråker NC 10 km C Result T. Johaug A. Jacobsen I. Østberg
2019-01-31 Sundsvall NC 3x5 km Relay Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2019-02-01 Imatra NC 10 km C Result K. Pärmäkoski K. Niskanen A. Korva
2019-02-01 Meråker NC Sprint F Result L. Weng K. Skistad M. Falla
2019-02-02 Eisenerz NC 10 km C Result T. Stadlober J. Berchtold A. Juppe
2019-02-02 Meråker NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result T. Johaug A. Jacobsen K. Slind
2019-02-02 Sundsvall NC Sprint F Result H. Falk J. Sundling J. Hagström
2019-02-02 Otepää NC Sprint F Result R. Oja T. Tomingas A. Kasemets
2019-02-03 Otepää NC 10 km C Result M. Pulles H. Kaasik A. Kasemets
2019-02-03 Sundsvall NC 15 km C Mass Start Result E. Andersson L. Vinsa E. Rönnlund
2019-02-03 Meråker NC 3x5 km Relay Result Norway Norway Norway
2019-02-03 Eisenerz NC 7.5km F Pursuit Result J. Berchtold B. Walchhofer A. Juppe
2019-02-03 Imatra NC Sprint F
2019-02-11 Sjenica NC 5 km F Result S. Kusmuk M. Drndic S. Giannakoviti
2019-02-12 Sjenica NC 5 km C Result M. Meyer Magulas P. Ladopoulou A. Ilic
2019-02-13 Rybinsk NC 10 km C Result M. Yakunina H. Matsokina D. Rogozina
2019-02-14 Rybinsk NC Sprint F Result H. Matsokina O. Kucheruk N. Mekryukova
2019-02-16 Rybinsk NC 15 km F Mass Start Result A. Rygalina S. Zaborskaia E. Smirnova
2019-02-16 Metsovo NC Sprint F Result V. Todorovska G. Nimpiti S. Giannakoviti
2019-02-16 Sigulda NC Sprint F Result K. Auzina I. Pashkovska A. Lazerka
2019-02-16 Cedars NC Sprint F Result N. Keirouz M. Kayrouz H. Fakhry
2019-02-17 Sigulda NC 5 km C Result K. Auzina A. Lazerka I. Pashkovska
2019-02-17 Metsovo NC 5 km F Result M. Tsakiri M. Meyer Magulas V. Todorovska
2019-02-17 Cedars NC 5 km F Result N. Keirouz H. Fakhry
2019-03-10 Priekuli NC 15 km F Mass Start Result P. Eiduka I. Pashkovska K. Auzina
2019-03-13 Nakkertok, QC NC 10 km C Result E. Nishikawa D. Beatty K. Stewart-Jones
2019-03-16 Madona NC 10 km F Result I. Pashkovska M. Biliunaite P. Bergfelde
2019-03-16 Štrbské Pleso NC 15km F Mass Start Result A. Prochazkova E. Glajzova L. Repkova
2019-03-16 Nakkertok, QC NC Sprint F Result M. MacIsaac-Jones D. Beatty K. Stewart-Jones
2019-03-17 Madona NC Sprint C Result M. Biliunaite V. Citoviciute S. Grigorjeva
2019-03-19 Nakkertok, QC NC 30 km C Mass Start Result A. MacLean A. Theberge G. Cinelli
2019-03-21 Shchuchinsk NC 5 km F Result O. Mandrika A. Shevchenko K. Shalygina
2019-03-22 Shchuchinsk NC 10 km C Pursuit Result A. Shevchenko K. Shalygina O. Mandrika
2019-03-22 Candanchu NC 5 km C Result C. Vila Obiols M. Cester A. Puigdefabregas
2019-03-23 Candanchu NC 10 km F Result C. Vila Obiols M. Cester P. Martinez
2019-03-24 Shchuchinsk NC Sprint C Result A. Shevchenko D. Ryazhko E. Mutagarova
2019-03-28 Shchuchinsk NC 30 km F Mass Start Result A. Shevchenko E. Mutagarova D. Ryazhko
2019-03-28 Lygna NC Team Sprint C Result Norway Norway Norway
2019-03-29 Lygna NC 5 km F Result T. Johaug I. Østberg A. Jacobsen
2019-03-30 Aanekoski NC 10 km F Result K. Pärmäkoski A. Kyllönen E. Piippo
2019-03-30 Lygna NC 30 km C Result T. Johaug I. Østberg A. Svendsen
2019-03-30 Gällivare NC 30 km F Result E. Andersson C. Kalla J. Sundling
2019-03-30 Kononovskaya NC Sprint C Result N. Matveeva Y. Belorukova N. Nepryaeva
2019-03-30 Hochfilzen NC Sprint F
2019-03-31 Aanekoski NC 10 km C Pursuit Result K. Pärmäkoski K. Niskanen L. Mononen
2019-03-31 Hochfilzen NC 15 km F Mass Start Result T. Stadlober L. Unterweger B. Walchhofer
2019-03-31 Kononovskaya NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result A. Sedova A. Zhambalova A. Nechaevskaya
2019-04-02 Kononovskaya NC 10 km F Result N. Nepryaeva A. Nechaevskaya A. Sedova
2019-04-02 Presque Isle, ME NC 30 km F Mass Start Result S. Maubet Bjornsen R. Brennan J. Kern
2019-04-04 Isafjordur NC Sprint C
2019-04-05 Isafjordur NC 5 km F Mass Start Result K. Gudnadottir K. Björnlinger J. Renaa
2019-04-06 Isafjordur NC 10 km C Result K. Björnlinger K. Gudnadottir A. Danielsdottir
2019-04-06 Kononovskaya NC 30 km C Mass Start Result A. Zhambalova L. Durkina D. Golovan
2019-04-07 Ainiovaara NC 30 km F Result K. Pärmäkoski L. Mononen K. Niskanen
2019-04-11 Bruksvallarna NC Team Sprint F Result Sweden Sweden Sweden