Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championships
Alpen Cup
Australia New Zealand Cup
Balkan Cup
Eastern Europe Cup
Far East Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Scandinavian Cup
Slavic Cup
South America Cup
US Super Tour
Long-distance
Norges Cup
National Championships
2018/2019
---
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
24.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
Sprint C
A. Bolshunov
J. Klæbo
E. Brandsdal
25.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
15 km C
A. Bolshunov
E. Iversen
C. Halfvarsson
30.11
NOR
Lillehammer
Sprint F
F. Pellegrino
E. Iversen
A. Harvey
01.12
NOR
Lillehammer
15 km F
S. Røthe
D. Tønseth
D. Spitsov
02.12
NOR
Nordic Opening
Stage Race
D. Tønseth
S. Røthe
E. Iversen
02.12
NOR
Lillehammer
15 km C Handicap
J. Brugger
J. Gaillard
E. Bjornsen
08.12
Beitostølen
30 km F
S. Røthe
M. Sundby
A. Melnichenko
09.12
Beitostølen
4x7.5 km Relay
Norway
Russia
15.12
Davos
Sprint F
J. Klæbo
F. Pellegrino
B. Gros
16.12
Davos
15 km F
E. Belov
M. Manificat
M. Sundby
29.12
TDS
Toblach / Dobbiaco
Sprint F
J. Klæbo
R. Jouve
L. Chanavat
30.12
TDS
Toblach / Dobbiaco
15 km F
S. Ustiugov
S. Krüger
A. Bolshunov
01.01
TDS
Val Müstair
Sprint F
J. Klæbo
F. Pellegrino
S. Ustiugov
02.01
TDS
Oberstdorf
15 km C Mass Start
E. Iversen
F. De Fabiani
S. Ustiugov
03.01
TDS
Oberstdorf
15 km F Pursuit
J. Klæbo
S. Ustiugov
A. Bolshunov
05.01
TDS
Val di Fiemme
15 km C Mass Start
J. Klæbo
F. De Fabiani
A. Bolshunov
06.01
TDS
Tour de Ski
Stage Race
J. Klæbo
S. Ustiugov
S. Krüger
06.01
TDS
Val di Fiemme
10 km F Handicap
S. Røthe
S. Krüger
A. Melnichenko
12.01
Dresden
Sprint F
S. Skar
G. Retivykh
E. Valnes
13.01
Dresden
Team Sprint F
Norway
Russia
19.01
Otepää
Sprint C
J. Klæbo
A. Bolshunov
P. Golberg
20.01
Otepää
15 km C
I. Niskanen
A. Bolshunov
D. Tønseth
26.01
Ulricehamn
15 km F
M. Manificat
S. Krüger
D. Tønseth
27.01
Ulricehamn
4x7.5 km Relay
Russia
Norway
09.02
Lahti
Sprint F
J. Klæbo
F. Pellegrino
F. Krogh
10.02
Lahti
Team Sprint C
Norway
16.02
Cogne
Sprint F
F. Pellegrino
F. De Fabiani
L. Chanavat
17.02
Cogne
15 km C
A. Bolshunov
I. Niskanen
A. Bessmertnykh
21.02
WSC
Seefeld in Tirol
Sprint F
J. Klæbo
F. Pellegrino
G. Retivykh
23.02
WSC
Seefeld in Tirol
Duathlon 15+15 km
S. Røthe
A. Bolshunov
M. Sundby
24.02
WSC
Seefeld in Tirol
Team Sprint C
Norway
Russia
Italy
27.02
WSC
Seefeld in Tirol
15 km C
M. Sundby
A. Bessmertnykh
I. Niskanen
01.03
WSC
Seefeld in Tirol
4x10 km Relay
Norway
Russia
France
03.03
WSC
Seefeld in Tirol
50 km F Mass Start
H. Holund
A. Bolshunov
S. Røthe
09.03
Holmenkollen
50 km C Mass Start
A. Bolshunov
M. Vylegzhanin
A. Larkov
12.03
Drammen
Sprint C
J. Klæbo
E. Brandsdal
R. Jouve
16.03
Falun
Sprint F
J. Klæbo
E. Iversen
S. Skar
17.03
Falun
15 km F
A. Bolshunov
M. Sundby
D. Tønseth
22.03
WCF
Québec, QC
Sprint F
J. Klæbo
F. Pellegrino
S. Skar
23.03
WCF
Québec, QC
15 km C Mass Start
J. Klæbo
A. Harvey
D. Tønseth
24.03
WCF
World Cup Final
Stage Race
J. Klæbo
A. Harvey
A. Bolshunov
24.03
WCF
Québec, QC
15 km F Handicap
A. Harvey
A. Bolshunov
A. Young