Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 J. Klæbo 3 E. Brandsdal
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 E. Iversen 3 C. Halfvarsson
2018-11-30 Lillehammer NOR Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 E. Iversen 3 A. Harvey
2018-12-01 Lillehammer NOR 15 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 D. Tønseth 3 D. Spitsov
2018-12-02 Lillehammer NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1 J. Brugger 2 J. Gaillard 3 E. Bjornsen
2018-12-02 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 S. Røthe 3 E. Iversen
2018-12-08 Beitostølen 30 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Melnichenko
2018-12-09 Beitostølen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Norway
2018-12-15 Davos Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 B. Gros
2018-12-16 Davos 15 km F Result 1 E. Belov 2 M. Manificat 3 M. Sundby
2018-12-29 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 R. Jouve 3 L. Chanavat
2018-12-30 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 S. Krüger 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-01-01 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 S. Ustiugov
2019-01-02 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Iversen 2 F. De Fabiani 3 S. Ustiugov
2019-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. De Fabiani 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-01-06 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 S. Røthe 2 S. Krüger 3 A. Melnichenko
2019-01-06 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 S. Krüger
2019-01-12 Dresden Sprint F Result 1 S. Skar 2 G. Retivykh 3 E. Valnes
2019-01-13 Dresden Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Russia
2019-01-19 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 A. Bolshunov 3 P. Golberg
2019-01-20 Otepää 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 A. Bolshunov 3 D. Tønseth
2019-01-26 Ulricehamn 15 km F Result 1 M. Manificat 2 S. Krüger 3 D. Tønseth
2019-01-27 Ulricehamn 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway
2019-02-09 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 F. Krogh
2019-02-10 Lahti Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Finland
2019-02-16 Cogne Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 F. De Fabiani 3 L. Chanavat
2019-02-17 Cogne 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 I. Niskanen 3 A. Bessmertnykh
2019-02-21 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Sprint F Result J. Klæbo F. Pellegrino G. Retivykh
2019-02-23 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Duathlon 15+15 km Result S. Røthe A. Bolshunov M. Sundby
2019-02-24 Seefeld in Tirol WSC Team Sprint C Result Norway Russia Italy
2019-02-27 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 15 km C Result M. Sundby A. Bessmertnykh I. Niskanen
2019-03-01 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 4x10 km Relay Result Norway Russia France
2019-03-03 Seefeld in Tirol WSC 50 km F Mass Start Result H. Holund A. Bolshunov S. Røthe
2019-03-09 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 A. Larkov
2019-03-12 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Brandsdal 3 R. Jouve
2019-03-16 Falun Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Iversen 3 S. Skar
2019-03-17 Falun 15 km F Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 M. Sundby 3 D. Tønseth
2019-03-22 Québec WCF Sprint F
2019-03-23 Québec WCF 15 km C Mass Start
2019-03-24 Québec WCF 15 km F Handicap
2019-03-24 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race