Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2017-09-03 Termas de Chillan NC Sprint F Result J. Mourao B. Moura M. Picin
2017-12-03 Seefeld in Tirol NC 10 km F Result M. Slabanja A. Seebacher A. Grigorova
2018-01-03 Kincaid Park, AK NC 10 km F Result C. Patterson C. Gregg C. Holmes
2018-01-05 Kincaid Park, AK NC Sprint F Result C. Patterson J. Joensuu P. Hyncicova
2018-01-07 Kincaid Park, AK NC 20 km C Mass Start Result H. Bångman C. Patterson R. Frankowski
2018-01-08 Kincaid Park, AK NC Sprint C Result C. Patterson J. Joensuu K. Miller
2018-01-11 Vang NC Sprint C Result M. Bjørgen K. Harsem S. Slind
2018-01-12 Vang NC 10 km F Result M. Bjørgen A. Jacobsen R. Haga
2018-01-12 Ashtosk NC 5 km F Result K. Galstyan A. Rashoyan S. Beyrami Baher
2018-01-13 Haanja NC 10 km F Result X. Li C. Chi A. Kazakul
2018-01-13 Hakunila NC 10 km F Result R. Roponen L. Mononen S. Saapunki
2018-01-13 Ashtosk NC 5 km C Result K. Galstyan M. Mikayelyan S. Beyrami Baher
2018-01-13 Vang NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result M. Bjørgen A. Jacobsen R. Haga
2018-01-14 Vang NC 3x5 km Relay Result Norway Norway Norway
2018-01-14 Linza NC 7.5km C Result L. Iglesias A. Puigdefabregas M. Cester
2018-01-14 Hakunila NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result A. Saarinen J. Matintalo R. Roponen
2018-01-14 Haanja NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result A. Veerpalu Q. Ma C. Chi
2018-01-14 Ashtosk NC Sprint C Result K. Galstyan S. Beyrami Baher A. Mkhitaryan
2018-01-20 Seefeld in Tirol NC Duathlon 5+5km Result A. Kazakul A. Seebacher B. Walchhofer
2018-01-20 Madona NC Sprint F Result D. Man P. Eiduka C. Chi
2018-01-21 Madona NC 5 km C Result C. Chi Q. Ma D. Man
2018-01-28 Tokamachi NC 10 km C Mass Start Result Y. Kobayashi Y. Sakai Y. Watanabe
2018-02-14 Syktyvkar NC 10 km F Result Y. Kirpichenko M. Istomina L. Durkina
2018-02-15 Syktyvkar NC Sprint C Result P. Nekrasova Y. Kirpichenko H. Matsokina
2018-02-18 Syktyvkar NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result M. Istomina D. Rogozina H. Matsokina
2018-02-23 Oberstdorf NC Sprint C Result A. Winkler J. Richter L. Gimmler
2018-02-24 Oberstdorf NC 10 km C Result A. Fräbel T. Eichhorn P. Fink
2018-02-24 Ignalina NC Sprint C Result M. Biliunaite V. Kutkauskaite F. Repeckaite
2018-02-25 Ignalina NC 10 km F Result N. Kocergina I. Lukonina V. Kuznechyk
2018-02-25 Oberstdorf NC 10 km F Mass Start Result J. Kern J. Preussger A. Winkler
2018-02-26 Shemshak NC Sprint C Result Z. Savehshemshaki S. Tir F. Mokhtari Ardakani
2018-03-03 Vietalva NC Sprint C Result P. Eiduka A. Muizhniece V. Petersone
2018-03-04 Vietalva NC 10 km F Result P. Eiduka B. Bendika A. Muizhniece
2018-03-10 Dvorišta - Pale NC 5 km F Result T. Karisik-Kosarac S. Kusmuk G. Skender
2018-03-10 Ignalina NC Team Sprint F Result Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania
2018-03-11 Ignalina NC 5 km C Result M. Kaznacenko M. Biliunaite V. Citoviciute
2018-03-11 Lappe, ON NC 5 km C Result O. Bouffard-Nesbitt C. Gregg K. Stewart-Jones
2018-03-11 Dvorišta - Pale NC 5 km F Result V. Malec T. Karisik-Kosarac G. Skender
2018-03-13 Sapporo NC 5 km F Result S. Yokohama C. Kobayashi K. Takizawa
2018-03-13 Lappe, ON NC Duathlon 5+5km Result C. Gregg O. Bouffard-Nesbitt A. Hicks
2018-03-14 Sapporo NC Duathlon 5+5km Result Y. Kobayashi M. Tsuchiya K. Takizawa
2018-03-14 Lappe, ON NC Sprint F Result M. MacIsaac-Jones K. Stewart-Jones A. MacLean
2018-03-16 Sapporo NC 30 km F Mass Start Result S. Yokohama Y. Kobayashi K. Takizawa
2018-03-17 Lappe, ON NC 30 km C Mass Start Result K. Stewart-Jones A. Hicks A. MacLean
2018-03-17 Cedars NC Sprint F Result M. Kayrouz N. Keirouz L. Rahme
2018-03-17 Madona NC Team Sprint F Result Latvia Latvia Latvia
2018-03-18 Madona NC 15 km C Result P. Eiduka K. Auzina P. Bergfelde
2018-03-18 Cedars NC 5 km F Result N. Keirouz M. Kayrouz L. Rahme
2018-03-19 Shchuchinsk NC Duathlon 5+5km Result A. Shevchenko E. Kolomina M. Matrossova
2018-03-21 Skellefteå NC 15 km F Mass Start Result C. Kalla S. Nilsson J. Sundling
2018-03-22 Shchuchinsk NC 10 km F Result M. Matrossova A. Shevchenko V. Tyuleneva
2018-03-22 Skellefteå NC Sprint C Result S. Nilsson J. Sundling M. Nordström
2018-03-23 Skellefteå NC 3x5 km Relay Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2018-03-23 Shchuchinsk NC Sprint F Result A. Shevchenko E. Kolomina I. Bykova
2018-03-24 Candanchu NC 10 km F Result C. Vila Obiols M. Cester L. Iglesias
2018-03-24 Syktyvkar NC Sprint C Result N. Nepryaeva N. Matveeva E. Soboleva
2018-03-24 Sjenica NC Sprint F Result M. Drndic A. Ilic A. Vojinovic
2018-03-25 Skellefteå NC 10 km F Result C. Kalla E. Andersson J. Sundling
2018-03-25 Štrbské Pleso NC 15 km C Mass Start Result A. Smerciakova L. Repkova S. Savelova
2018-03-25 Sjenica NC 5 km F Result M. Drndic A. Ilic S. Kusmuk
2018-03-25 Syktyvkar NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result A. Sedova O. Hlopotina A. Nechaevskaya
2018-03-26 Skellefteå NC 30 km C Result C. Kalla E. Andersson J. Sundling
2018-03-27 Syktyvkar NC 10 km C Result N. Nepryaeva M. Guschina A. Sedova
2018-03-27 Shchuchinsk NC 30 km C Result E. Kolomina E. Mutagarova M. Matrossova
2018-03-27 Craftsbury, VT NC 30 km C Mass Start Result J. Diggins S. Maubet Bjornsen K. Randall
2018-03-31 Syktyvkar NC 30 km F Mass Start Result O. Vokueva M. Davydenkova M. Istomina
2018-04-05 Alta NC Team Sprint F Result Norway Norway Norway
2018-04-05 Reykjavik NC Sprint F Result K. Björnlinger E. Jonsdottir K. Gudnadottir
2018-04-06 Reykjavik NC 5 km C Result E. Jonsdottir K. Björnlinger K. Gudnadottir
2018-04-06 Alta NC 5 km C Result M. Bjørgen I. Østberg R. Haga
2018-04-06 Taivalvaara NC Sprint C Result L. Nurmi K. Pärmäkoski A. Saarinen
2018-04-07 Reykjavik NC 10 km F Mass Start Result E. Jonsdottir K. Gudnadottir S. Aspelund
2018-04-07 Alta NC 30 km F Result R. Haga M. Bjørgen A. Jacobsen
2018-04-08 Taivalvaara NC 30 km C Result K. Pärmäkoski K. Niskanen J. Matintalo
2018-04-12 Bruksvallarna NC Team Sprint F Result Sweden Sweden Sweden