Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championships
Alpen Cup
Australia New Zealand Cup
Balkan Cup
Eastern Europe Cup
Far East Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Scandinavian Cup
Slavic Cup
South America Cup
US Super Tour
Long-distance
National Championships
2002/2003
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
26.10
Düsseldorf
Sprint F
P. Larsson
T. Fredriksson
T. Hetland
23.11
Kiruna
10 km F
V. Vittoz
P. Piller Cottrer
F. Valbusa
24.11
Kiruna
4x10 km Relay
Italy
Norway
Germany
30.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
15 km C
V. Rotchev
L. Bauer
A. Teichmann
07.12
Davos
15 km F
M. Fredriksson
V. Vittoz
F. Valbusa
08.12
Davos
4x10 km Relay
Norway
Italy
11.12
Clusone
Sprint F
T. Hetland
R. Sommerfeldt
A. Högberg
14.12
Cogne
30 km C Mass Start
F. Estil
A. Aukland
M. Fredriksson
15.12
Cogne
Sprint C
T. Hetland
L. Pyykönen
J. Svartedal
19.12
Linz
Sprint F
M. Östberg
T. Fredriksson
C. Zorzi
21.12
Ramsau am Dachstein
Duathlon 10+10 km
A. Teichmann
A. Södergren
T. Angerer
04.01
Kavgolovo
10 km F
R. Sommerfeldt
M. Fredriksson
A. Teichmann
12.01
Otepää
30 km C Mass Start
J. Brink
A. Aukland
A. Veerpalu
18.01
Nové Město
15 km F
L. Bauer
C. Hoffmann
P. Elofsson
19.01
Nové Město
4x10 km Relay
Norway
Italy
Germany
25.01
Oberhof
15 km C Mass Start
M. Fredriksson
R. Burgermeister
F. Estil
26.01
Oberhof
Team Sprint F
Italy
Germany
Norway
12.02
Reit im Winkl
Sprint F
C. Zorzi
J. Brink
T. Angerer
14.02
Asiago
Team Sprint F
Italy
Germany
15.02
Asiago
10 km C
A. Veerpalu
F. Estil
F. Valbusa
19.02
WSC
Val di Fiemme
30 km C Mass Start
T. Alsgaard
A. Aukland
F. Estil
21.02
WSC
Val di Fiemme
15 km C
A. Teichmann
J. Mae
F. Estil
23.02
WSC
Val di Fiemme
Duathlon 10+10 km
P. Elofsson
T. Hofstad
J. Brink
25.02
WSC
Val di Fiemme
4x10 km Relay
Norway
Germany
Sweden
26.02
WSC
Val di Fiemme
Sprint F
T. Fredriksson
H. Bjerkeli
T. Hetland
01.03
WSC
Val di Fiemme
50 km F
M. Koukal
A. Södergren
J. Brink
06.03
Holmenkollen
Sprint C
H. Bjerkeli
L. Pyykönen
T. Fredriksson
08.03
Holmenkollen
50 km C
A. Veerpalu
A. Aukland
A. Noutrikhin
11.03
Drammen
Sprint C
J. Svartedal
K. Kurttila
T. Fredriksson
16.03
Lahti
15 km F
M. Fredriksson
L. Bauer
P. Piller Cottrer
20.03
Borlänge
Sprint F
T. Fredriksson
P. Larsson
C. Zorzi
22.03
Falun
Duathlon 10+10 km
M. Fredriksson
F. Estil
J. Brink
23.03
Falun
4x10 km Relay
Sweden
Italy
Germany