Login

Ranking

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

World Cup World Sprint Series Scan.Cup Alpen Cup Eastern Europe Cup Ski Classics FIS Worldloppet N.Cup Men Women

Name Born Nation Ranking Wins T-3 T-10 T-30 -
Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 1 (1820 pts) 6 8 8 8
Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 2 (1380 pts) - 5 8 8
Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 3 (1285 pts) - 6 8 8
Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 4 (840 pts) - 1 6 7
Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 5 (771 pts) - - 7 8
Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 6 (760 pts) 1 1 5 6
Roxane Lacroix 1992 France 7 (741 pts) - - 5 8
Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 8 (730 pts) - - 8 8
Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 9 (525 pts) - - 5 5
Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 10 (483 pts) - - 3 5
Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 11 (476 pts) - - - 8
Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway 12 (442 pts) - - 1 6
Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 13 (435 pts) - - 3 4
Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 14 (420 pts) - 1 3 3
Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 15 (419 pts) - - 3 5
Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 16 (414 pts) - - - 7
Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 17 (372 pts) - - - 5
Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 18 (362 pts) - - - 6
Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 19 (350 pts) - - - 6
Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 20 (326 pts) - - 1 4
Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 20 (326 pts) - - - 7
Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Sweden 22 (250 pts) - - - 5
Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 22 (250 pts) - 1 1 1
Karolina Hedenström 2000 Sweden 24 (228 pts) - - - 5
Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 25 (200 pts) 1 1 1 1
Tereza Hujerova 1998 Czech Republic 26 (199 pts) - - - 5
Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 27 (195 pts) - - 2 2
Dina Nekrasova 1996 Russia 28 (180 pts) - - - 3
Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 29 (176 pts) - - - 3
Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France 30 (170 pts) - - - 3
Adela Boudikova 1986 Czech Republic 31 (165 pts) - - - 3
Oda Nerdrum 1995 Norway 32 (150 pts) - - - 2
Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 33 (130 pts) - - - 3
Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 33 (130 pts) - - 1 1
Carine Heuberger 1998 Switzerland 35 (118 pts) - - - 2
Melina Schöttes 1998 Germany 36 (109 pts) - - - 1
Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland 37 (105 pts) - - - 2
Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 38 (100 pts) - - 1 1
Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 39 (98 pts) - - - 2
Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 40 (93 pts) - - - 2
Piret Parnik 1993 Estonia 41 (82 pts) - - - 1
Hanna Lodin 1999 Sweden 42 (72 pts) - - - 1
Kati Roivas 1994 Finland 43 (60 pts) - - - 1
Ida Palmberg 1999 Sweden 44 (57 pts) - - - 1
Hanna Abrahamsson 2000 Sweden 45 (54 pts) - - - 1
Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 45 (54 pts) - - - 1
Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 47 (50 pts) - - - -
Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia 47 (50 pts) - - - -
Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 47 (50 pts) - - - -
Anette Kasemets 1997 Estonia 50 (45 pts) - - - -
Hana Mazi Jamnik 2002 Slovenia 50 (45 pts) - - - -
Maria Novoselova 1977 Russia 50 (45 pts) - - - -
Selina Pfäffli 1998 Switzerland 53 (41 pts) - - - 1
Alexandra Dultseva 2001 Russia 54 (40 pts) - - - -
Merilin Jurisaar - Estonia 54 (40 pts) - - - -
Mariya Sorokina 1992 Russia 56 (35 pts) - - - -
Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 56 (35 pts) - - - -
Rosa Zimare - Austria 56 (35 pts) - - - -
Anne-Marie Hejna 1999 Czech Republic 59 (34 pts) - - - 1
Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 59 (34 pts) - - - 1
Gina Bin 2000 Austria 61 (33 pts) - - - -
Chiara Caminada 1985 Italy 61 (33 pts) - - - 1
Olivia Hansson 1995 Sweden 61 (33 pts) - - - -
Elena Serdtseva - Russia 61 (33 pts) - - - -
Reeda Tuula 1977 Estonia 61 (33 pts) - - - -
Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 66 (32 pts) - - - 1
Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 66 (32 pts) - - - 1
Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 66 (32 pts) - - - 1
Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 69 (31 pts) - - - 1
Irina Terekhina 1971 Russia 69 (31 pts) - - - -
Asia Patini 1998 Italy 71 (30 pts) - - - -
Teesi Tuul 1999 Estonia 72 (27 pts) - - - -
Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 73 (26 pts) - - - -
Sandra Adriansson 1982 Sweden 74 (25 pts) - - - -
Kristine Fjeld 1997 Norway 75 (23 pts) - - - -
Frida Øygard 1994 Norway 76 (22 pts) - - - -
Emma Bergström 1993 Sweden 77 (21 pts) - - - -
Linnea Johansson 2001 Sweden 78 (19 pts) - - - -